Local Race Single
October 08, 2016
- Registration Begins: 5:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
- Description: Striders $5
Race Results
Race Date: 2016-10-08
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 3 Balance / Bike
- HUNTER HOWELL
- KEVIN MENEFEE
- BRENDEN WING
- RUBY PENROD
- KEATON LEARY
District / 1-2 Balance / Bike
- REED GOLIGOWSKI
- CHARLI LEARY
- RIVER GASKILL
- COLE SMITH
- CAMERON HEFNER
District / 8 / Cruiser
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 QUIN DURAN
- 2 RIGOBERTO SOLANO
- 3 CARSON CORGIAT
- DYLAN WING
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 DJ CLARK
- 2 GAVIN WRIGHTON
- 3 GIOVANNI TOFANELLI
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 JACOB SOUTH
- 2 KEVIN HUFFMAN
- 3 ADAM COLEMAN
- 4 RYAN WESNER
- JACOB DYER
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 JIM NELSON
- 2 ERIC DYER
- 3 BRIAN LANDERS
- ROBERT NIXON
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 SCOTT CLARK
- 2 RICK MCKAY
- 3 BUD ROBERTS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JACK STEVENS
- 2 REID SMITH
- 3 ISAIAH HANNAHS
- 4 POPPY PENROD
- 5 BRAEDAN NELSON
- KIERA GOLIGOWSKI
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TUCKER ANDERSON
- 2 KARSON SHELEY
- 3 JANESSA RITTER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 HUNTER COLLETT
- 2 SAMUEL SMITH
- 3 JAKOB BROWN
- 4 KENNY FERREIRA
- 5 BRADY MURPHY
- 6 Not a Current Member
- 7 HAYDEN EDMONDS
- 8 CAYDEN WHITE
- KYLEE GOLIGOWSKI
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 CHRISTOPHER BRANN
- 2 PARKER STEINMANN
- 3 Not a Current Member
- TYE HUFF
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 COLTON RANDALL
- 2 SHAWN KELLEY
- 3 STEPHEN KELLEY
- CURTIS MENEFEE
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 DIESEL MUMMA
- 2 GRANT MOORE
- 3 GAGE ALMBERG
- LEVI SZUH
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 FRANK REMPFER
- 2 AARON HEFNER
- 3 TAHLON HAYDEN
- ISAIAH HALL
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 DALLAS LAIRD
- 2 CAMERON TAFOYA
- 3 KAMDYN GASKILL
- CAMERON OREILLY
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 DAVE BOSCH
- 2 CALVIN CHASE
- 3 ANTHONY MCCAULEY
- TY LAVIGNE
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JAYDEN MILLER
- 2 JAMES CANEVARI
- 3 JOSHUA FRIED
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 SHANE SZUH
- 2 SCOTT BISENIUS
- 3 JAMES HARRIS
- 4 RIGOBERTO SOLANO
- 5 JOEY FREID
- 6 STEVE KELLEY
- 7 WAYNE RISER
- KEVIN LEARY
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 ASHLEY WESNER
- 2 RYLEE FRIED
- 3 ZOEY HAYDEN
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 MANDY THURMAN
- 2 KAELYN FRIED
- 3 ZOEY ADAMS
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER
- 2 PARKER GREEN
- 3 BLAKE FREEHLING
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 MAX CLARK
- 2 ELIJAH VERDUGO
- 3 RYDER SANTOS
- 4 LUKE DUARTE
- 5 DAMON PORTLOCK
- CRISTIANO NEVES
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 JARRED THURMAN
- 2 GIOVANNI TOFANELLI
- 3 QUIN DURAN
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 BEN PATTERSON
- 2 JOSHUA VERON
- 3 AUSTIN WALTERS
- 4 NICHOLAS WACKFORD
- 5 WILLOW FERRIO
- RONNIE VESCI
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS
- 2 ZACH HAGUE
- 3 JOEY FREID
- 4 DJ CLARK
- TY LINDSEY
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 BRYCE TRYON
- 2 KAITLYN WHITE
- 3 DAWSON OGORMAN
Social