Local Race Single
July 06, 2016
- Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
- Description: Striders $5
Race Results
Race Date: 2016-07-06
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Over Balance / Bike
- WYATT STIDGER
- ARAYAH CASPER
District / 4 Balance / Bike
- JAY BAST
- HUNTER WHITLEY
District / 3 Balance / Bike
- ISAIAH GARCIA
- KENSIE CARRUTHERS
District / 1-2 Balance / Bike
- ELIJAH FURTON
- LUCAS JOHNSTON
- JACOB PORTER
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 QUIN DURAN
- 2 DYLAN WING
- 3 BRODE TILFORD
- 4 MATT HINZ
- LINCOLN SCHNEIDER
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 JAMES CANEVARI
- 2 NICHOLAS WACKFORD
- 3 SAMUEL CARDIN
- 4 DJ CLARK
- LUKE HEDDEN
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JACOB SOUTH
- 2 RYAN WESNER
- 3 DAVID MOORE
- 4 ROBERT NIXON
- JEREMY WHITE
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 RICK MCKAY
- 2 CLINT DAVIES
- 3 BUD ROBERTS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 LEVI SZUH
- 2 DYLAN JOHNSTON
- 3 WYATT TADLOCK
- PARKER BRADSHAW
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 HUNTER COLLETT
- 2 WESLEY STIDGER
- 3 CHASE WHITLEY
- JACE WENNERSTRAND
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 CALVIN CHASE
- 2 ELIZABETH WACKFORD
- 3 GENNA WILLIAMS
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 IZABELLA CONTRERAS
- 2 THOMAS SEARLE
- 3 CHRISTOPHER BRANN
- ANTHONY MCCAULEY
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 CONNOR STROUD
- 2 LUKE HEDDEN
- 3 ALEX MULLAN
- 4 LOGAN HEDDEN
- 5 TY LINDSEY
- JAZMYN HARTY
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 FRANK REMPFER
- 2 LANDON SEEVERS
- 3 GAGE ALMBERG
- DIESEL MUMMA
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JAMISON PORTER
- 2 DUSTIN HALL
- 3 WYATT HART
- DANIEL HILL
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ASHLEY WESNER
- 2 DAVIAN CASPER
- 3 RYAN SYPNIESKI
- 4 RYAN ROSS
- 5 SETH ELMER
- ALICIA ALMEDA
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JAYDEN MILLER
- 2 JAMES CANEVARI
- 3 LANDON NORTON
- BLAKE ELMER
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 ADAM COLEMAN
- 2 SHANE SZUH
- 3 VINCENT JOHNSON
- 4 TYLER ANDREWS
- MATT REMPFER
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 RYDER SANTOS
- 2 DYLAN BACK
- 3 ROWDY HOLZER
- 4 LINCOLN SCHNEIDER
- 5 ETHAN BARBRE
- 6 LUKE DUARTE
- CURTIS ROBERTS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 QUIN DURAN
- 2 ELIJAH VERDUGO
- 3 BRODE TILFORD
- CRISTIANO NEVES
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN WALTERS
- 2 BREANNA WINTER
- 3 SAMUEL CARDIN
- 4 RONNIE VESCI
- MICHAEL KARMAZIN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 SIDNEY SONGER
- 2 DJ CLARK
- 3 NICHOLAS WACKFORD
- 4 ANDREW SYPNIESKI
- JULIA CARDIN
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 NICKOLAS ELLIOTT
- 2 JACKSON ELLIOTT
- 3 KAITLYN WHITE
District / 46 & Over / Expert
- 1 RICK LOWRY
- 2 WAYNE RISER
- 3 DANIEL HILL
Social