Local Race Single
June 08, 2016
- Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
- Description: Striders $5
Race Results
Race Date: 2016-06-08
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 3 Balance / Bike
- KENSIE CARRUTHERS
- HUNTER HALL
- COLTON ECHOLS
- KADEN WALLEN
District / 1-2 Balance / Bike
- HARLOW GRENIER
- CAMERON COOK
- BENTLEY SERRANO
- JACOB PORTER
District / 7 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 WYATT RALEY
- 2 MARCO DERENZO
- 3 CASH GRENIER
- DIESEL MUMMA
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 BRODE TILFORD
- 2 LINCOLN SCHNEIDER
- 3 MATT HINZ
- CRISTIANO NEVES
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 BEN PATTERSON
- 2 JAMES CANEVARI
- 3 DJ CLARK
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 RICK MCKAY
- 2 LANCE BARBRE
- 3 BUD ROBERTS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DIESEL MUMMA
- 2 DYLAN JOHNSTON
- 3 JACK STEVENS
- 4 LEVI SZUH
- 5 CAMERON WARNER
- 6 LILY COOK
- 7 LOUDEN ESQUIVEL
- 8 WYATT TADLOCK
- ANGEL CRUZ
- COLTON BYERS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TREVOR COOK
- 3 SADIE PATTERSON
- 4 ANTHONY POLISSO
- 5 NATHAN MCGOWAN
- COLTEN REAUME
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 MARCUS POWELL
- 2 EMMA CASAUCAU
- 3 WESLEY STIDGER
- 4 HUNTER COLLETT
- BRYCE WALLEN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 CHRISTOPHER BRANN
- 2 CALVIN CHASE
- 3 MADDOX PARRA
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 IZABELLA CONTRERAS
- 2 STEVEN COOPER
- 3 JORDAN ROBINSON
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 CADEN SELF
- 2 LUKE HEDDEN
- 3 TY LAVIGNE
- LOGAN HEDDEN
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 VINCENT JOHNSON
- 2 CONNOR STROUD
- 3 BRANDON HARTY
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 FRANK REMPFER
- 2 LANDON SEEVERS
- 3 CASH GRENIER
- GAGE ALMBERG
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEXANDER GHETIA
- 2 DUSTIN HALL
- 3 CAMERON TAFOYA
- PAULY ESQUIVEL
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 AYDEN STAMPS
- 2 HAYDEN BYERS
- 3 AIDEN MARCHESCHI
- JAMISON PORTER
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ASHLEY WESNER
- 2 RYAN SYPNIESKI
- 3 ALICIA ALMEDA
- RYAN ROSS
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 LANDON NORTON
- 2 CALEB POWELL
- 3 JAMES CANEVARI
- WAYNE RISER
District / 46 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 ZACH HAGUE
- 2 CHANCE FRAZER
- 3 ROGER SCHULTZ
- MATT REMPFER
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER
- 2 ELI ESTENSEN
- 3 MARCO DERENZO
- ETHAN BARBRE
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 RYDER SANTOS
- 2 DYLAN BACK
- 3 JUDE PATTERSON
- 4 LINCOLN SCHNEIDER
- CURTIS ROBERTS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 ELIJAH VERDUGO
- 2 BRODE TILFORD
- 3 DAMON PORTLOCK
- CRISTIANO NEVES
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 BEN PATTERSON
- 2 NICHOLAS WACKFORD
- 3 DJ CLARK
- 4 AUSTIN WALTERS
- MICHAEL KARMAZIN
Social