Local Race Single
April 03, 2016
- Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
- Registration Ends: 11:30 AM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
- Description: Striders $5
Race Results
Race Date: 2016-04-03
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 MATT HINZ
- 2 ALEX PANORA
- 3 LIAM HOLMAN
- 4 CRISTIANO NEVES
- CURTIS ROBERTS
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 JACOB SOUTH
- 2 JAMES CANEVARI
- 3 JONATHAN DYER
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 AARON ENRIQUEZ
- 2 RYAN WESNER
- 3 MARK OFENLOCH
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 ANTHONY PULERA
- 2 RICHARD SPENCER
- 3 SEAN BROWN
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 SCOTT CLARK
- 2 BUD ROBERTS
- 3 DAVE JACOBUS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 CASH GRENIER
- 2 JACK STEVENS
- 3 DYLAN JOHNSTON
- 4 KADEN COCO
- GAVIN ANDERSON
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 LANDON SEEVERS
- 2 BRYCE ANDERSON
- 3 NICHOLAS NAPPEN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CAMERON TAFOYA
- 2 DYLAN LOUTHIAN
- 3 KAMDYN GASKILL
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 WYATT HART
- 2 MARCUS POWELL
- 3 CHASEN MCINTIRE
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 PARKER GREEN
- 2 DANIEL MCELROY
- 3 KALEB COCO
- TJ STILL
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB LARIOS
- 2 AIDEN REAMS
- 3 DYLAN WING
- 4 DAVIAN CASPER
- 5 AYDEN STAMPS
- 6 JACK FREETHY
- DUSTIN HALL
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ASHLEY WESNER
- 2 DONTE BLUEFORD
- 3 RYAN ROSS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 CHASE WARREN
- 2 RYLAN SANTOS
- 3 TRACE BILLIEU
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACH HAGUE
- 2 CORA OCONNELL
- 3 ALEX MULLAN
District / 46 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 SCOTT CLARK
- 2 CURTIS DARNELL
- 3 WAYNE RISER
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 ACEN MAIRANI
- 2 ROWDY HOLZER
- 3 LIAM HOLMAN
- 4 CURTIS ROBERTS
- ANNALYSE SOLANO
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 RYDER SANTOS
- 2 MAX CLARK
- 3 DYLAN BACK
- 4 LINCOLN SCHNEIDER
- DAMON PORTLOCK
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN WALTERS
- 2 RONNIE VESCI
- 3 RYDER MAIRANI
- CRISTIANO NEVES
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 DJ CLARK
- 2 JOEY FREID
- 3 DAWSON OGORMAN
District / 46 & Over / Expert
- 1 MATT CONDRASHOFF
- 2 ANTHONY PULERA
- 3 SEAN BROWN
Social