Local Race Single
March 19, 2016
- Registration Begins: 5:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
- Description: Striders $5
Race Results
Race Date: 2016-03-19
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 4 Balance / Bike
- ARAYAH CASPER
- AVA BACK
District / 3 Balance / Bike
- JUSTICE CALLAHAN
- PARKER BRADSHAW
- LEVI SZUH
- LILY MAE CHRISTIANSEN
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 JACOB SOUTH
- 2 EMERY PULERA
- 3 ALEX PANORA
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 KENT ELLIOTT
- 2 ANTHONY PULERA
- 3 TIM PRENDERGAST
- 4 RONNIE STAMPS
- 5 GLENN HANKE
- 6 ROBERT NIXON
- BUD ROBERTS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 GAGE ALMBERG
- 2 DYLAN JOHNSTON
- 3 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE
- GAVIN ANDERSON
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ISABELLA LEIJA
- 2 NARYAN SHORES
- 3 LANDON SEEVERS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ADRIAN SMITH
- 2 DYLAN LOUTHIAN
- 3 LENIX TORRES
- 4 JAKOB BROWN
- 5 JD FREGOSO
- GABRIEL PEREZ
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ZOEY HAYDEN
- 2 JAMISON PORTER
- 3 MARCUS POWELL
- EMMA CASAUCAU
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 RONNY HAMILTON
- 2 KEEGAN BAILEY
- 3 BRENNER DIXON
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 SAXON MOSEMAN
- 2 ALICIA ALMEDA
- 3 ALEX FUNARO
- THOMAS SEARLE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 CURTIS ROBERTS
- 2 TAHLON HAYDEN
- 3 DYLAN TEITGEN
- 4 AYDEN STAMPS
- JACEN SOISETH
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 AIDEN REAMS
- 2 DAVIAN CASPER
- 3 AIDEN MARCHESCHI
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN SYPNIESKI
- 2 ANDREW FENNESSY
- 3 MATTHEW MCCAUL
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 CHASE WARREN
- 2 RYAN MCCAUL
- 3 TYSON SHEPARD
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENNA BRADY
- 2 ANDREW SYPNIESKI
- 3 ZACH HAGUE
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENDEN OCONNOR
- 2 ANTHONY PULERA
- 3 WAYNE RISER
- 4 COLTON BOESEL
- 5 ISMAEL PEREZ
- NICHOLAS MURRAY
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 ALEXIS LEIJA
- 2 HAILEY RASSI
- 3 AMBER LOLLAR
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 RYDER SANTOS
- 2 DYLAN BACK
- 3 ELIJAH VERDUGO
- 4 CAMERON STINGER
- 5 GAIGE GOMOLICKE
- 6 LUKE DUARTE
- DAMON PORTLOCK
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 ANDREW RASSI
- 2 GABRIEL LEIJA
- 3 ROMANN ANAYA-SERRANO
- 4 EMERY PULERA
- CRISTIANO NEVES
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JOSHUA VERON
- 2 AUSTIN WALTERS
- 3 JEREMY SLUSHER
- BRANDON KINNEY
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 TYLER CACCIOLA
- 2 MICHAEL LAVIGNE
- 3 AUSTIN PEEBLES
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 JACKSON ELLIOTT
- 2 NICKOLAS ELLIOTT
- 3 TAYLOUR HOWARD
- JONATHAN DYER
Social