Race Results
Race Date: 2015-08-28
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 7 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE
- 2 DIEZEL JONES
- 3 COREY TOWNLEY
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 SAMUEL CARDIN
- 2 MASON COY
- 3 JAYDEN MACIAS
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 KARI MALONE
- 2 NICHOLAS WACKFORD
- 3 JUSTIN KNUTSON
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 KEVIN HUFFMAN
- 2 ADAM STARKEY
- 3 JACOB SOUTH
- Not a Current Member
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JOHN TOFANELLI
- 2 DANIEL HILL
- 3 RYAN JOHNSTON
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 ANTHONY PULERA
- 2 QUINCE BUCKLEY
- 3 GLENN HANKE
- 4 ROBERT NIXON
- 5 ROGER LEE
- KENT ELLIOTT
District / 56-60 / Cruiser
- 1 JOHN RUSH
- 2 BUD ROBERTS
- 3 DONALD GOMEZ
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 PARKER GREEN
- 2 DANIEL MCELROY
- 3 BLAKE FREEHLING
- 4 BODEN COOK
- KAIA SANCHEZ
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 AYDEN STAMPS
- 2 AIDEN MARCHESCHI
- 3 ELIAS URIBE
- 4 JAYDA TEETERS
- 5 JAMISON PORTER
- 6 THOMAS MEUDT
- 7 DANIEL HILL
- PAIGE MCELROY
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 GRAYSON JACOBSON
- 2 KADEN LONG
- 3 MATTHEW MCCAUL
- HUNTER COLLETT
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 KAELYN FRIED
- 2 JEWELIANA TEETERS
- 3 IZABELLA CONTRERAS
- 4 GABE FLOWERS
- HARPINDAR CHIMA
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 WILLOW FERRIO
- 2 KYLE WALSH
- 3 BEN HESCOCK
- PARIS CLAIRMONTE
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN BARBRE
- 2 REESE HUNT
- 3 CALLAHAN LEE
- 4 CAMDIN FORD-SHELL
- ANDREW JOHNSTON
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 ELI ESTENSEN
- 2 MARCO DERENZO
- 3 KAEO SANCHEZ
- KALEB COCO
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX ZELLNER
- 2 LINCOLN SCHNEIDER
- 3 DYLAN WING
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ADAM BROWNSON
- 2 DAMON PORTLOCK
- 3 MATT HINZ
- 4 CARSON CORGIAT
- 5 JORDAN GARRETT
- 6 RIO RIGGS
- 7 CRISTIANO NEVES
- AIDEN DEVINE
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 BRYCE HARVEY
- 2 RYAN ROSS
- 3 RYAN SYPNIESKI
- 4 JAYDEN MACIAS
- DYLAN KING
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 TOBEN HOOD
- 2 GAVIN LONGORIA
- 3 MATHEW SHELTROWN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 RONNIE VESCI
- 2 MIKIE ENOS
- 3 MICHAEL KARMAZIN
- 4 JUSTIN KNUTSON
- JOSEPH GASPERETTI
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 DJ CLARK
- 2 COLETON HYDE
- 3 RYAN MCCAUL
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 DREW CAMP
- 2 RILEY WOOD
- 3 JOSEPH NIELSEN
- ANDREW SYPNIESKI
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN PEEBLES
- 2 KYLE A JOHNSON
- 3 JONATHAN DYER
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 KAYDENCE FORD
- 2 RYLEE FRIED
- 3 LEILA ROSE SANCHEZ
- KYRA LENAKAKIS
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 SARA BRENNER
- 2 ISABELLE WILSON
- 3 AMBER LOLLAR
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 SYDNEY MCLEOD
- 2 KELSEY BUCKLEY
- 3 JULIA CARDIN
- GRACE ACOSTA
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 QUIN DURAN
- 2 ELIJAH VERDUGO
- 3 DIESEL ROLLINS
- 4 LOGAN TABATT
- 5 GAIGE GOMOLICKE
- DANIEL TEICHERA
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 JACOB HOLMES
- 2 MASON COY
- 3 EMERY PULERA
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 TYLER GRIGSBY
- 2 SAMUEL CARDIN
- 3 STELIOS LENAKAKIS
- 4 JARRED THURMAN
- 5 LOGAN SILVER
- TYLER COWELL
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 BRANDON YORK
- 2 COBY WITTEN
- 3 BRIAN MCCULLOUGH
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 BROCK RANDOLPH
- 2 NICKOLAS ELLIOTT
- 3 JACKSON ELLIOTT
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 BRYCE BETTS
- 2 EVAN STEINBERG
- 3 SETH NIX
District / 46 & Over / Expert
- 1 ANTHONY PULERA
- 2 JOHN TOFANELLI
- 3 TIM DIAS
- WILLIE MENDIETA
Social