Race Results
Race Date: 2015-08-01
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 CEASAR FLORES
- 2 ANGELA ESPEJEL
- 3 DIEZEL JONES
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 JACOB SOUTH
- 2 JACOB DYER
- 3 DJ CLARK
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 KEVIN HUFFMAN
- 2 AARON ENRIQUEZ
- 3 JON HOUDE
- WILLIAM CULLEY
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 KENT ELLIOTT
- 2 BEN TROIA
- 3 BUD ROBERTS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 TAHLON HAYDEN
- 2 PARKER GREEN
- 3 DANIEL MCELROY
- 4 KRUE BELDING
- 5 KAIA SANCHEZ
- 6 KEVIN GONZALES
- TYLER DAVENPORT
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 AIDEN MARCHESCHI
- 2 HAYDEN BYERS
- 3 DYLAN TEITGEN
- DUSTIN HALL
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ANDREW FENNESSY
- 2 CHASE BROSEL
- 3 ZOEY HAYDEN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 TY MORRIS
- 2 NATE BROESEL
- 3 ALICIA ALMEDA
- DESTINEY CLINE
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 CHASE WARREN
- 2 ANDREW SYPNIESKI
- 3 COREY RILEY
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 DIEZEL JONES
- 2 ALEX ZELLNER
- 3 DYLAN WING
- 4 MARCOS ESPEJEL
- 5 KAEO SANCHEZ
- 6 CURTIS ROBERTS
- 7 LINCOLN SCHNEIDER
- LANDON HUFFMAN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW COSE
- 2 DAMON PORTLOCK
- 3 GAVIN DRETZKA
- 4 DAVIAN CASPER
- LEILA ROSE SANCHEZ
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ANGELA ESPEJEL
- 2 NATHAN RUST
- 3 RYAN SYPNIESKI
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 RONNIE VESCI
- 2 CALEB CULLEY
- 3 COLETON HYDE
- GAVIN WRIGHTON
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACH HAGUE
- 2 DJ CLARK
- 3 HARLEY GUZMAN
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 KRISTOFER CARON
- 2 BRENDEN OCONNOR
- 3 CLYDE RUST
- 4 WAYNE RISER
- GREG PERKINS
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 LOGAN TABATT
- 2 AJ HALEY
- 3 MAXWELL MITCHELL
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 MICHAEL MITCHELL
- 2 QUIN DURAN
- 3 JOEL ALBERGHINI
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 MASON LAVIGNE
- 2 ROBERT CONNELLY
- 3 ANDREW DURAN
- 4 CAMERON TABATT
- 5 BRIAN MCCULLOUGH
- SHELBY RICHARDSON
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 MICHAEL LAVIGNE
- 2 JOSHUA VERON
- 3 LOGAN CONNELLY
- 4 DONOVAN DURAN
- CEASAR FLORES
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 NICKOLAS ELLIOTT
- 2 JACKSON ELLIOTT
- 3 NATHAN CONNELLY
- KALEB NUTT
Social