Olympic Day Single
June 21, 2014
- Registration Begins: 4:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 6:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $0.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2014-06-21
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 SETH CLARK
- 2 BEN KUEHL
- 3 CHRISTIAN BLACK
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE SAVAGE
- 2 FRANK BLACK
- 3 LARRY WARY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 MASON GUIDA
- 2 ARDEN BLACK
- 3 LANDON POLLOCK
- 4 LANDON ROMANASKAS
- 5 DYLAN NORVELL
- ADRIAN TREAT
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 SIERRA LATRONICA
- 2 CHASE DESANTO
- 3 AARON STANGLINE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 VALENTINA VASICAK-DORAN
- 2 CAMILLA TREAT
- 3 DRAKE FREAS
- ANGELO D AIELLO
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 JOSEPH WOLYNIEC
- 2 LAUREN BLACK
- 3 NICHOLAS VASICAK-DORAN
- 4 ANDREW RUDDY
- 5 LOGAN TREAT
- HARRY STELLA
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 HAYDEN HOSIE
- 2 JULIAN ROGAI
- 3 KYLE SARFINE
- COLBY SARFINE
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 BRYAN ZURASKI
- 2 AIDEN SCARPA
- 3 CHRIS FULLER
- 4 SCOTT DAVIS
- RACHEL HOSIE
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 MATTHEW WESCOTT
- 2 EMMA WAGNER
- 3 CHASE HECTOR
- KATLYN JONES
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 DAN STANGLINE
- 2 BRAD CLEMINSON
- 3 HARRY STELLA
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 JONATHAN STEWART
- 2 LOU ROGAI
- 3 JOE KARLAVIGE
- TODD TREAT
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 HAYDEN ROMANASKAS
- 2 SHELBY HOOVER
- 3 COOPER STEWART
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 KENNETH PAYNE
- 2 JEREMIAH GARRISON
- 3 JJ GORRICK
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTIAN BLACK
- 2 BEN BYERS
- 3 TY MARTIN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 GAVIN BRUNO
- 2 TYLER SCOTT WAGNER
- 3 TIMOTHY KARLAVIGE
- JOSEPH BOOTZ
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 KEVIN GILROY
- 2 DAVID DEPRATO
- 3 MEGAN TRAUCH
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLER FREAS
- 2 DEMITRIUS EASTERLING
- 3 MELINDA WHIPPLE
- 4 BRANDON HOOVER
- BRANDON BALLARD
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 RANDY WILLAUER
- 2 FRANK BLACK
- 3 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 TAYLOR EDWARDS
- 2 JESSICA STANGLINE
- 3 KRISTA MARTIN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 COLIN DOMNICK
- 2 SETH CLARK
- 3 DANIEL UHRANOWSKY
- GARRETT HARRIS
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 CALE WARY
- 2 JORDAN BALLARD
- 3 MATT STANGLINE
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 ROBERT WHIPPLE
- 2 JAMES TEEL
- 3 MASON BYERS
- MIKE BUTRY
District / 46 & Over / Expert
- 1 MIKE SAVAGE
- 2 DAVID STANGLINE
- 3 MATT TRAUCH
- JOSEPH LATRONICA
District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 JESSICA VARGO
- 2 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE
- 3 MELISSA LATRONICA
- 4 SHELBY HOOVER
- CANDY ROSENCRANCE
Social