Local Race Single
September 28, 2014
- Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
- Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2014-09-28
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 ETHYN BARTELLI
- 2 CAMERON DAWSON
- 3 MIKHAIL MADAUS
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 DOMINIC KARAU
- 2 ZED KOCH
- 3 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 JACOB SZYMANSKI
- 2 JACOB WAIN
- 3 RONALD SWAIN
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 ANDY FORTENER
- 2 ZACH ALEXANDER
- 3 JAMES DAVIS
- 4 MIKE LOWERY
- MARK AUTREY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DOMINIC WEBBER
- 2 FRANCESCA MAZZARESE
- 3 FRANKIE BELLONE
- 4 ABIGAIL MANDUJANO
- 5 JESSE J GRIDER
- 6 BENJAMIN THOMAS
- 7 CHRISTIAN HIGGINS
- 8 RYDER KARR
- JACK LARSON
- TAYLOR BOYCE
- JOSEPH MANDUJANO
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 TRISTAN ANDERSON
- 2 COLIN DAWSON
- 3 JAYSON LANE
- 4 JON CASEY
- 5 JAXSON UHLKEN
- 6 JAMES BUCHANAN
- 7 RONIN BEAUFILS
- NOAH WRIGHT
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 ELISE WARD
- 2 ASHLYN TOWLE
- 3 KYLEE EVANS
- 4 ISABELLA DRUMMOND
- EVELYN STUPEK
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 SKYLAR WRIGHT
- 2 NOAH ROACH
- 3 MCKENNA TOWLE
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 JUSTIN WRIGHT
- 2 ADRIANA SHERWOOD
- 3 JOSHUA CALLIS
- KAYLEE BLOCKER
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 AIDAN BLOCKER
- 2 PAXTON NELSON
- 3 STELLA SODERBERG
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTIAN TAYLOR
- 2 NICOLAS HARE
- 3 AUSTIN RINEHART
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 BEN ARMATO
- 2 RONIN RANKINS
- 3 MIKHAIL MADAUS
- DANE WHIDBY
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 NICK PETERSON
- 2 MICHAEL STUPEK
- 3 NICK WIRTH
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB CHAPMAN
- 2 EDDIE LAWLER
- 3 CRAIG STUPEK
- AUSTIN KETTWICH
District / 41-45 / Intermediate
- 1 WYNTON THREADGILL
- 2 MIKE WALLIN
- 3 JEFF HILL
- KIM RUNDLE
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 MADELINE DUTZ
- 2 MAZEY KNOX
- 3 SIENNA SODERBERG
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 SHEA SODERBERG
- 2 AZIO MAZZARESE
- 3 JESSE GRAHAM
- 4 CAMERON DAWSON
- 5 ETHYN BARTELLI
- COLE KOPCZYK
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 ZED KOCH
- 2 DOMINIC KARAU
- 3 GAVIN GRAHAM
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK
- 2 TYLER WRIGHT
- 3 RYDER WARD
- 4 AIDAN ANDERSEN
- MICHAEL MANDUJANO
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 RYAN WOLLNY
- 2 AUSTIN WALSH
- 3 GRANT RICE
- IMAGIN NELSON
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 EHREN GRENLUND
- 2 COLE SLEPCEVICH
- 3 NOAH TANKER
- 4 RONALD SWAIN
- 5 BILLY RUNDLE
- JOHNA DURNS
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 JAKE ALEXANDER
- 2 NATHAN HATHCOCK
- 3 DAKOTA PARIS
- 4 JACOB SZYMANSKI
- 5 GARRETT WOLF
- ANDREW AUTREY
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 JUSTICE KING
- 2 PAYTON DICKERSON
- 3 AARON LEHRMANN
- 4 NATE SWAIN
- 5 PATRICK MOAKLEY
- MATTHEW ASHBY
District / 46 & Over / Expert
- 1 JAMES DAVIS
- 2 BRYAN DICKERSON
- 3 JEFF WIRTH
District / 17-20 / Girls
- 1 LYNDSEY GRENLUND
- 2 DAMARIS THOMASON
- 3 TRINITY HENSLEY
- TORYNN DANIELEWICZ
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MEGAN LAING
- 2 RILEY HERRICK
- 3 STEPHANIE WHIDBY
- BETHANY ANN PEIFER
Social