Local Race Single
August 31, 2014
- Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
- Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2014-08-31
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 DOMINIC KARAU
- 2 HAYDEN SWIM
- 3 CAMERON DAWSON
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE LOWERY
- 2 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
- 3 RYAN KRAMER
- STEPHANIE WHIDBY
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 JAMES DAVIS
- 2 BRIAN WOODS
- 3 SUZY CARMODY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DANIEL TANZYMORE
- 2 STELLA SODERBERG
- 3 ABIGAIL MANDUJANO
- 4 JESSE J GRIDER
- 5 FRANKIE BELLONE
- 6 NIGEL S STEWART JR
- 7 DOMINIC WEBBER
- 8 BRAYDON BLACK
- RYDER KARR
- KONNOR BURNS
- TAYLOR BOYCE
- JACK LARSON
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 COLIN DAWSON
- 2 AUDREY STEPHENITCH
- 3 ETHAN NELSON
- 4 NOAH WRIGHT
- 5 TRISTAN ANDERSON
- 6 AUSTIN RINEHART
- 7 JACOB MOORE
- RONIN BEAUFILS
District / 8 / Novice
- 2 NOAH CRANSTON
- 3 BRAYDEN NELSON
- 4 JOSIE LARSON
- 5 RYDER LARSON
- 6 MORIA WRIGHT
- KYLEE EVANS
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 MIKHAIL MADAUS
- 2 ELISE WARD
- 3 MIAH HIGGINS
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 SKYLAR WRIGHT
- 2 NOAH ROACH
- 3 KATELYN MOORE
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 JAYVIAN GARGANI
- 2 ADRIANA SHERWOOD
- 3 DUSTIN NELSON
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 ROMAN STEWARD
- 2 PATRICK MOAKLEY
- 3 TORYNN DANIELEWICZ
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 TOM MICHALSKI
- 2 ERIK ROGERS
- 3 BRYAN NELSON
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 NICOLAS HARE
- 2 JUSTIN GARCIA
- 3 KINGSTON WALLIN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTIAN TAYLOR
- 2 JAXEN TANK
- 3 DANE WHIDBY
- 4 GEORGE ANDREWS
- ZYNIA STEWART
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 MICHAEL STUPEK
- 2 NICK PETERSON
- 3 BENJAMIN BRANDER
- BEN ARMATO
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JULIAN TAPP
- 2 EDDIE LAWLER
- 3 ZACHARY STAHL
District / 41-45 / Intermediate
- 1 MARTIN MICHALSKI
- 2 JEFF HILL
- 3 ROSS HINTON
- KIM RUNDLE
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 SIENNA SODERBERG
- 2 OLIVE HINTON
- 3 LILY HINTON
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 MADISON MURRY
- 2 ASHLEY WITHEY
- 3 AHMAJINAY SAFFORD
- LEXIE KREMER
District / 15-16 / Girls
- 1 DAMARIS THOMASON
- 2 LYNDSEY GRENLUND
- 3 ANNA LAWLER
- 4 FRANKI ROGALSKI
- 5 TRINITY HENSLEY
- MORGAN STEINWAND
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 SHEA SODERBERG
- 2 CAMERON DAWSON
- 3 JESSE GRAHAM
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 DOMINIC KARAU
- 2 HAYDEN SWIM
- 3 ZED KOCH
- 4 GAVIN GRAHAM
- MASON BRENNER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK
- 2 RYDER WARD
- 3 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
- BEN KRAMER
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JUSTIN WOLOWICKI
- 2 COLIN HANSON
- 3 AUSTIN WALSH
- 4 DALTON TREWYN
- 5 ETHAN FORTENER
- CRAIG STUPEK
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 ALEX GARCIA
- 2 ANDREW STAHL
- 3 RONALD SWAIN
- JUSTIN WRIGHT
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JOHN JILBERT
- 2 ZACKERY FORTENER
- 3 EHREN GRENLUND
- 4 NICHOLAS TANZYMORE
- 5 NOAH TANKER
- 6 TYLER TANZYMORE
- BILLY RUNDLE
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 NATHAN HATHCOCK
- 2 GARRETT WOLF
- 3 DAKOTA PARIS
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 MIKE WALLIN
- 2 JAMES DAVIS
- 3 JAKE STEPHENITCH
- 4 NATE SWAIN
- PAUL MCNALLY
Social