Local Race Single
May 17, 2014
- Registration Begins: 4:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 5:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2014-05-17
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 8 / Cruiser
- 1 COLE KOPCZYK
- 2 CAMERON DAWSON
- 3 HAYDEN WARD
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 HAYDEN SWIM
- 2 RYDER WARD
- 3 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
- ERICK SHOESMITH
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 DECLAN MOORE
- 2 RYAN WOLLNY
- 3 JACOB WAIN
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 JACOB SZYMANSKI
- 2 ZACH ALEXANDER
- 3 BRIAN SCHULZ
- 4 PAUL MCKENZIE
- RONALD SWAIN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 AIDAN BLOCKER
- 2 ABIGAIL MANDUJANO
- 3 NOLAN SIMONTON
- 4 STELLA SODERBERG
- JESSE J GRIDER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ZYNIA STEWART
- 2 CHRISTIAN TAYLOR
- 3 COLIN DAWSON
- 4 RYAN LAWRENCE
- AUSTIN RINEHART
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BEN ARMATO
- 2 DANE WHIDBY
- 3 TRAYVION BOWMAN
- 4 MAXIMUS WOELFFER
- 5 SYDNEY YLVISAKER
- 6 AYDEN JAVUREK
- NOAH CRANSTON
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 AHMAJINAY SAFFORD
- 2 NICK WIRTH
- 3 NOAH ROACH
- 4 JACOB STANFORD
- 5 MIKHAIL MADAUS
- KATELYN MOORE
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 JOSHUA ANDERSON
- 2 ETHAN JENSEN
- 3 ETHAN ADDINGTON
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 JOHNA DURNS
- 2 JONATHAN JENSEN
- 3 GENESSA ANDERSON
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI
- 2 DANE MILLER
- 3 NICOLAS HARE
- KINGSTON WALLIN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON DAWSON
- 2 SHEA SODERBERG
- 3 HAYDEN WARD
- 4 DEAGEN SMITH
- SIENNA SODERBERG
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 MICHAEL STUPEK
- 2 JUSTYN HOLMES
- 3 FOREST BIEBER
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB CHAPMAN
- 2 ETHAN DOMINGUEZ
- 3 ETHAN FORTENER
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 DAKOTA PARIS
- 2 JAYDON MULLINS
- 3 HAYDEN KETTWICH
- 4 ANDREW AUTREY
- JAMES FRANKIEWICZ
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 MIKE WALLIN
- 2 JAYSON ADAMS
- 3 SHANE SIMONTON
- JOSEPH ENDRIZZI
District / 15-16 / Girls
- 1 HEATHER COLLMAN
- 2 LYNDSEY GRENLUND
- 3 TRINITY HENSLEY
- 4 MORGAN STEINWAND
- ALEXIS GARCIA
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 NOLAN COLBORN
- 2 KADEN PETERSON
- 3 JAXEN TANK
- DYLAN ROWLEY
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 ERICK SHOESMITH
- 2 LUKE BARTON
- 3 COLE KOPCZYK
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 HAYDEN SWIM
- 2 RYDER WARD
- 3 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
- 4 MASON BRENNER
- 5 IMAGIN NELSON
- 6 KURTIS LEWELLYN
- 7 CADEN ORRIS
- CLAYTON STEINWAND
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 DECLAN MOORE
- 2 NOAH BARTON
- 3 RYAN WOLLNY
- 4 JACOB WAIN
- IAN MCKENZIE
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 MASON KELLY
- 2 EHREN GRENLUND
- 3 ZACKERY FORTENER
- 4 BILLY RUNDLE
- RONALD SWAIN
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 NATHAN HATHCOCK
- 2 JORDAN GRIDER
- 3 JACOB SZYMANSKI
- CASEY RAUHUT
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 JUSTICE KING
- 2 DALTON TIPPET
- 3 NATE SWAIN
- 4 DAKOTA TIPPET
- PAUL MCNALLY
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 HEATHER COLLMAN
- 2 SUZY CARMODY
- 3 TAMARA SCHULZ
Social