Local Race Single
May 11, 2014
- Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
- Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2014-05-11
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 8 / Cruiser
- 1 ETHYN BARTELLI
- 2 COLE KOPCZYK
- 3 CAMERON DAWSON
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 HAYDEN SWIM
- 2 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
- 3 CADEN ORRIS
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 RYAN WOLLNY
- 2 JACOB WAIN
- 3 RONALD SWAIN
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 JACOB SZYMANSKI
- 2 PAUL DEPAUW
- 3 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI
- 4 ZACHARY SWIM
- FRED YANKE
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 JAMES DAVIS
- 2 PAUL MCKENZIE
- 3 JERRY HEXOM
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 COLTON MAURER
- 2 ABIGAIL MANDUJANO
- 3 NOLAN SIMONTON
- 4 DYLAN DEGUTIS
- 5 FRANKIE BELLONE
- 6 PAXTON NELSON
- 7 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI
- 8 JESSE J GRIDER
- JOSEPH MANDUJANO
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 COLIN DAWSON
- 2 BRODY CHRISMAN
- 3 ANDREW HORST
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ZYNIA STEWART
- 2 CHRISTIAN TAYLOR
- 3 TRISTAN BELL
- RYAN LAWRENCE
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BEN ARMATO
- 2 DANE WHIDBY
- 3 SYDNEY YLVISAKER
- TRAYVION BOWMAN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 MAZEY KNOX
- 2 MIKHAIL MADAUS
- 3 DINO RADANOVIC
- 4 ELISE WARD
- 5 AUSTIN CHRISMAN
- ASHLYN TOWLE
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 AHMAJINAY SAFFORD
- 2 NICK WIRTH
- 3 JACOB STANFORD
- 4 MCKENNA TOWLE
- KATELYN MOORE
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 DYLAN EDBURG
- 2 JOSHUA ANDERSON
- 3 ETHAN ADDINGTON
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 JONATHAN JENSEN
- 2 ETHAN JENSEN
- 3 GENESSA ANDERSON
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 DAVID CHRISMAN
- 2 JASON PERKINS
- 3 BRYANT WARD
- 4 ERIK ROGERS
- JAMES FRANKIEWICZ
District / 41-45 / Novice
- 1 JAYSON ADAMS
- 2 STEVEN BOYD
- 3 KIM RUNDLE
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI
- 2 NICOLAS HARE
- 3 JADEN HELEMS
- 4 DANE MILLER
- 5 JUSTIN GARCIA
- 6 KINGSTON WALLIN
- 7 CARTER ANDERSON
- DARRIN HOYT
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 NICK PETERSON
- 2 CAMERON DAWSON
- 3 HAYDEN WARD
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 AIDAN ANDERSEN
- 2 MICHAEL STUPEK
- 3 JUSTYN HOLMES
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JULIAN TAPP
- 2 ETHAN FORTENER
- 3 CLAYTON STEINWAND
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN DOMINGUEZ
- 2 JACOB CHAPMAN
- 3 BRENNAN BURKHART
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON KOMAR
- 2 BILLY RUNDLE
- 3 COLTON STEPHENS
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 HEATHER COLLMAN
- 2 JAYDON MULLINS
- 3 DAKOTA PARIS
- 4 CHASE HELEMS
- ANDREW AUTREY
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 SHAWN WADE
- 2 MIKE WALLIN
- 3 LEO KNOX
- ANDREA LIBICH
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 TAYLOR GOODWIN
- 2 MADELINE DUTZ
- 3 MARRI DEPAUW
District / 15-16 / Girls
- 1 LYNDSEY GRENLUND
- 2 MADISON MURRY
- 3 TRINITY HENSLEY
- MORGAN STEINWAND
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 NOLAN COLBORN
- 2 COLE KOPCZYK
- 3 KADEN PETERSON
- 4 JESSE GRAHAM
- 5 JAXEN TANK
- DYLAN ROWLEY
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 ZED KOCH
- 2 ETHYN BARTELLI
- 3 LUKE BARTON
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK
- 2 HAYDEN SWIM
- 3 DOMINIC KARAU
- 4 MASON BRENNER
- GAVIN GRAHAM
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 CADEN ORRIS
- 2 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
- 3 IMAGIN NELSON
- KURTIS LEWELLYN
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 ALEX GARCIA
- 2 RYAN WOLLNY
- 3 JUSTIN WOLOWICKI
- 4 NOAH BARTON
- 5 IAN MCKENZIE
- JACOB WAIN
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 JOSEF GERHARTZ
- 2 EHREN GRENLUND
- 3 RONALD SWAIN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 MASON KELLY
- 2 NOAH TANKER
- 3 ZACKERY FORTENER
- ZACHARY SWIM
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 TYLER QUEEN
- 2 NATHAN HATHCOCK
- 3 JORDAN GRIDER
- 4 JACOB SZYMANSKI
- 5 GARRETT WOLF
- TYLER GOODWIN
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 JUSTICE KING
- 2 AARON LEHRMANN
- 3 NATE SWAIN
- WYNTON THREADGILL
District / 46 & Over / Expert
- 1 BRYAN DICKERSON
- 2 JAMES DAVIS
- 3 DAVID BLUM
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 HEATHER COLLMAN
- 2 MEGAN LAING
- 3 TINA GILLIS
- 4 ANDREA LIBICH
- STEPHANIE WHIDBY
Social