Local Race Single
May 04, 2014
- Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
- Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2014-05-04
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
- 2 ETHYN BARTELLI
- 3 COLE KOPCZYK
- BAZIL ELKIN
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 GRANT RICE
- 2 RYAN WOLLNY
- 3 CADEN ORRIS
- BEN KRAMER
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 ZACH ALEXANDER
- 2 JACOB SZYMANSKI
- 3 RONALD SWAIN
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 MATT DUTZ
- 2 TED WEISCOPE
- 3 BILL ELKIN
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 JAMES DAVIS
- 2 MARK AUTREY
- 3 PAUL MCKENZIE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 COLTON MAURER
- 2 ABIGAIL MANDUJANO
- 3 FRANKIE BELLONE
- 4 PAXTON NELSON
- 5 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI
- 6 JESSE J GRIDER
- JOSEPH MANDUJANO
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ZYNIA STEWART
- 2 CHRISTIAN TAYLOR
- 3 RYAN LAWRENCE
- 4 ANDREW HORST
- COLIN DAWSON
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BEN ARMATO
- 2 DANE WHIDBY
- 3 TRAYVION BOWMAN
- 4 MAXIMUS WOELFFER
- 5 ZACK OBEID
- NOAH CRANSTON
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 DINO RADANOVIC
- 2 MAZEY KNOX
- 3 MIKHAIL MADAUS
- 4 ELISE WARD
- ASHLYN TOWLE
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 AHMAJINAY SAFFORD
- 2 JASON ZERTUCHE
- 3 JACOB STANFORD
- KATELYN MOORE
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 DYLAN EDBURG
- 2 WESLEY CASAREZ
- 3 ETHAN JENSEN
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 TIM HEELEIN
- 2 JONATHAN JENSEN
- 3 COLTON STEPHENS
District / 17-18 / Novice
- 1 ROMAN STEWARD
- 2 JAYSON SLEPCEVICH
- 3 KEEGAN KNOX
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 JASON PERKINS
- 2 ERIK ROGERS
- 3 RANDY PHELPS
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 JIMMY BELL
- 2 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI
- 3 NICOLAS HARE
- 4 JUSTIN GARCIA
- 5 DANE MILLER
- 6 DREW SHOCKLEY
- 7 CARTER ANDERSON
- KINGSTON WALLIN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 DEAGEN SMITH
- 2 SIENNA SODERBERG
- 3 COLBY CLEM
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON DAWSON
- 2 SHEA SODERBERG
- 3 HAYDEN WARD
- RONIN RANKINS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 NICK PETERSON
- 2 FOREST BIEBER
- 3 PEYTON PITTER
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 AIDAN ANDERSEN
- 2 MICHAEL STUPEK
- 3 BAZIL ELKIN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BEN KRAMER
- 2 AUSTIN KETTWICH
- 3 CLAYTON STEINWAND
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JULIAN TAPP
- 2 ETHAN FORTENER
- 3 CADEN ORRIS
- COLMAN KARL
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 JAYDON MULLINS
- 2 DAKOTA PARIS
- 3 HAYDEN KETTWICH
- 4 ANDREW AUTREY
- DEVIN DOAN
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 BOB SHOCKLEY
- 2 JASON HENKEL
- 3 JAYSON ADAMS
- LEO KNOX
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 TAYLOR GOODWIN
- 2 IMAGIN NELSON
- 3 MADELINE DUTZ
District / 15-16 / Girls
- 1 HEATHER COLLMAN
- 2 LYNDSEY GRENLUND
- 3 HOPE LLEWELLYN
- 4 FAITH LLEWELLYN
- 5 HOLLY WEISCOPE
- 6 ALLAINA DELLERT
- 7 TRINITY HENSLEY
- MORGAN STEINWAND
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 COLE KOPCZYK
- 2 JAXEN TANK
- 3 JESSE GRAHAM
- KADEN PETERSON
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 ZED KOCH
- 2 ETHYN BARTELLI
- 3 LUKE BARTON
- MEMPHIS KREBS
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK
- 2 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
- 3 MASON BRENNER
- 4 DOMINIC KARAU
- GAVIN GRAHAM
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 ALEX GARCIA
- 2 GRANT RICE
- 3 NOAH BARTON
- 4 COLE SLEPCEVICH
- 5 BOBBY DELLERT
- 6 JUSTIN WOLOWICKI
- 7 AUSTIN WALSH
- 8 RYAN WOLLNY
- ETHAN DOMINGUEZ
- IAN MCKENZIE
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 REECE RANKINS
- 2 JOHN JILBERT
- 3 JOSH HEELEIN
- RONALD SWAIN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 ZACKERY FORTENER
- 2 NOAH TANKER
- 3 KEVIN PARKINSON
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 TYLER QUEEN
- 2 JACOB SZYMANSKI
- 3 ZACK ROTHFAHN
- 4 NATHAN HATHCOCK
- 5 JAKE ALEXANDER
- JORDAN GRIDER
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 MIKE WALLIN
- 2 AARON LEHRMANN
- 3 NATE SWAIN
District / 41-45 / Expert
- 1 TED WEISCOPE
- 2 BILL ELKIN
- 3 JEFF HILL
- KIM RUNDLE
District / 46 & Over / Expert
- 1 JAMES DAVIS
- 2 PAUL MCNALLY
- 3 DAVID BLUM
Social