Local Race Single
April 19, 2014
- Registration Begins: 4:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 5:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2014-04-19
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 8 / Cruiser
- 1 COLE KOPCZYK
- 2 CAMERON DAWSON
- 3 HAYDEN WARD
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 RYAN WOLLNY
- 2 DYLAN DESCAMPS
- 3 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 AARON LEHRMANN
- 2 JAKE ALEXANDER
- 3 RONALD SWAIN
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 ANDY FORTENER
- 2 TONY MOCK
- 3 DAVID TORREZ
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 MATT DUTZ
- 2 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI
- 3 CURT ZIZZO
- RICK TERLECKI
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 MARK AUTREY
- 2 PAUL MCKENZIE
- 3 JERRY HEXOM
- SUZY CARMODY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY
- 2 ABIGAIL MANDUJANO
- 3 JESSE J GRIDER
- LILLIANA KIRCH
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 KINGSTON WALLIN
- 2 COLIN DAWSON
- 3 NEVYN THREADGILL
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 SIENNA SODERBERG
- 2 ZYNIA STEWART
- 3 TRISTAN BELL
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 AHMAJINAY SAFFORD
- 2 NICK WIRTH
- 3 MAZEY KNOX
- 4 JACOB STANFORD
- 5 WARREN BURGETT
- BRENDEN MUNOZ
District / 12 / Novice
- 2 SCHUBERT VILLANUEVA
- 3 ETHAN JENSEN
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 JONATHAN JENSEN
- 2 NOAH WEEKS
- 3 ANDREW T MEINHART
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 CAEL KUSTER
- 2 NICOLAS HARE
- 3 DREW SHOCKLEY
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON DAWSON
- 2 SHEA SODERBERG
- 3 HAYDEN WARD
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 AIDAN ANDERSEN
- 2 CHARLES DEVITO
- 3 JUSTYN HOLMES
- 4 MICHAEL STUPEK
- 5 FOREST BIEBER
- COLE KUSTER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TAYLOR GOODWIN
- 2 VINCENT CIANO
- 3 AUSTIN KETTWICH
- CLAYTON STEINWAND
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN FORTENER
- 2 BRENNAN BURKHART
- 3 JULIAN TAPP
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 DAKOTA PARIS
- 2 JAYDON MULLINS
- 3 HAYDEN KETTWICH
- 4 CHASE HELEMS
- 5 ANDREW AUTREY
- 6 KEVIN JOHNSON
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 BOB SHOCKLEY
- 2 DAVID ST CLAIR
- 3 JON MAGLIO
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRIS KIRCH
- 2 LEO KNOX
- 3 MARTIN MANRY
- MARTY PARKS
District / 41-45 / Intermediate
- 1 PAUL MCNALLY
- 2 JEFF HILL
- 3 DON MULVIHILL
- 4 PAUL MCKENZIE
- KIM RUNDLE
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 MADELINE DUTZ
- 2 CALISSA CHAPPELL
- 3 KAYLEE DESCAMPS
District / 15-16 / Girls
- 1 HEATHER COLLMAN
- 2 LYNDSEY GRENLUND
- 3 MORGAN STEINWAND
- 4 TRINITY HENSLEY
- 5 ALEXIS GARCIA
- KRISTYN HOLMES
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 COLE KOPCZYK
- 2 JAXEN TANK
- 3 DYLAN ROWLEY
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 ZED KOCH
- 2 ETHYN BARTELLI
- 3 LUKE BARTON
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
- 2 RILEY BUCHHEIT
- 3 DOMINIC KARAU
- JUSTIN ZIZZO
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 RYDER WARD
- 2 IMAGIN NELSON
- 3 CADEN ORRIS
- KURTIS LEWELLYN
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 NOAH BARTON
- 2 RICKY TERLECKI
- 3 DYLAN DESCAMPS
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 RYAN WOLLNY
- 2 JUSTIN WOLOWICKI
- 3 IAN MCKENZIE
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 EHREN GRENLUND
- 2 RONALD SWAIN
- 3 BRANDON KOMAR
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 ZACKERY FORTENER
- 2 MICAH BELLING
- 3 NOAH TANKER
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 NATHAN HATHCOCK
- 2 GARRETT WOLF
- 3 DEVON SMITH
- 4 JORDAN GRIDER
- JAKE ALEXANDER
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 JUSTICE KING
- 2 WYNTON THREADGILL
- 3 BRANDON BARRIGAS
- 4 NATE SWAIN
- AARON LEHRMANN
Social