Local Race Single
October 27, 2013
- Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
- Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $12.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-10-27
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 HAYDEN SWIM
- 2 ETHYN BARTELLI
- 3 LUKE BARTON
- 4 AZIO MAZZARESE
- MICHAEL STUPEK
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 RYDER WARD
- 2 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
- 3 DOMINIC KARAU
- CADEN ORRIS
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 JACOB SZYMANSKI
- 2 ZACHARY SWIM
- 3 RONALD SWAIN
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 JORDAN GRIDER
- 2 ZACH ALEXANDER
- 3 TONY MOCK
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 MATT DUTZ
- 2 JAMES DAVIS
- 3 CARY CALLIS
- JERRY HEXOM
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 CARTER ANDERSON
- 2 PAYTON HEROLD
- 3 FRANKIE BELLONE
- 4 AIDAN BLOCKER
- 5 MATTHEW GARNER
- 6 ABIGAIL MANDUJANO
- 7 COLIN DAWSON
- 8 JOSEPH MANDUJANO
- JAYDEN ADAMS
- TROY MCCLUSKEY
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JOE WILSON
- 2 CHRISTIAN TAYLOR
- 3 KINGSTON WALLIN
- JOSEPH ROSSI
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ZYNIA STEWART
- 2 DEAGEN SMITH
- 3 MAXIMUS WOELFFER
- TRISTAN BELL
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 CADEN HERRICK
- 2 AHMAJINAY SAFFORD
- 3 DANE WHIDBY
- 4 JACOB STANFORD
- 5 MIKHAIL MADAUS
- 6 SAMUEL SWANSON
- 7 LILLY HEROLD
- BRENDEN MUNOZ
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 ETHAN JENSEN
- 2 AUSTIN KETTWICH
- 3 ETHAN ADDINGTON
- RILEY HERRICK
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 NICHOLAS GATELY
- 2 JONATHAN JENSEN
- 3 COLTON STEPHENS
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN ROWLEY
- 2 NICOLAS HARE
- 3 DANE MILLER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON DAWSON
- 2 BROCK LONG
- 3 PARKER DIXON
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 NICK PETERSON
- 2 AZIO MAZZARESE
- 3 MICHAEL STUPEK
- 4 JUSTYN HOLMES
- 5 NATHAN WHEELER
- PEYTON PITTER
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JACK KAPPELL
- 2 DONNIE HOLLERAN
- 3 CARTER GILBERT
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BEN KRAMER
- 2 KURTIS LEWELLYN
- CLAYTON STEINWAND
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 COLE SLEPCEVICH
- 2 RONALD SWAIN
- 3 EDDIE LAWLER
- MICHAEL GATELY
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 HEATHER COLLMAN
- 2 DILLON ST CLAIR
- 3 RAMON ALFARO
- HAYDEN KETTWICH
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 JORDAN GRIDER
- 2 GARRETT WOLF
- 3 AARON LEHRMANN
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 MADELINE DUTZ
- 2 JENA VONHOLZEN
- 3 CHARLEIGH KAPPELL
District / 15-16 / Girls
- 1 LYNDSEY GRENLUND
- 2 MARISSA SHACKLETON
- 3 MORGAN STEINWAND
- KRISTYN HOLMES
District / 6 / Expert
- 1 JAXEN TANK
- 2 KADEN PETERSON
- 3 GABRIAN TRANTER
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 ETHYN BARTELLI
- 2 ELI MILLER
- 3 BRYCE SHACKLETON
- 4 COLE KOPCZYK
- 5 CAMERON CHUDZIK
- CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 HAYDEN SWIM
- 2 ZAK MILLER
- 3 LUKE BARTON
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK
- 2 RYDER WARD
- 3 SETH SHACKLETON
- 4 LOGAN ZUREK
- 5 CADEN ORRIS
- 6 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
- DOMINIC KARAU
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT
- 2 NOAH BARTON
- 3 ZACHARY BROWN
- 4 IMAGIN NELSON
- BRYCE VONHOLZEN
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 NATHAN DAVIDS
- 2 RYAN WOLLNY
- 3 DECLAN MOORE
- 4 AUSTIN WALSH
- JUSTIN WOLOWICKI
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 KAMERON MAND
- 2 EHREN GRENLUND
- 3 NOAH TANKER
- BILLY RUNDLE
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 JACOB SZYMANSKI
- 2 ZACHARY SWIM
- 3 JAKE ALEXANDER
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 IMAGIN NELSON
- 2 MEGAN LAING
- 3 KELLY LONG
- 4 LIZ JONES
- STEPHANIE WHIDBY
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 MIKE WALLIN
- 2 JAMES DAVIS
- 3 DOUG DIXON
- 4 JEFF HILL
- 5 DON KAPPELL
- 6 DAVID ST CLAIR
- 7 KIM RUNDLE
- LIZ JONES
Social