Local Race Single
October 13, 2013
- Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
- Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $12.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-10-13
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 HAYDEN SWIM
- 2 ETHYN BARTELLI
- 3 ZACK DAY
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 RYDER WARD
- 2 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
- 3 RONALD SWAIN
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 PAYTON DICKERSON
- 2 JORDAN GRIDER
- 3 ZACHARY SWIM
- ZACHARY BAYS
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 ANDY FORTENER
- 2 TONY MOCK
- 3 CARLOS MARTINEZ
- CHAD WILSON
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 BRYAN DICKERSON
- 2 JAMES DAVIS
- 3 JERRY HEXOM
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 CARTER ANDERSON
- 2 PAYTON HEROLD
- 3 KINGSTON WALLIN
- 4 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY
- 5 AIDAN BLOCKER
- 6 NOLAN SIMONTON
- 7 FRANCESCA MAZZARESE
- 8 FRANKIE BELLONE
- NATHAN NIELSEN
- ABIGAIL MANDUJANO
- JOSEPH MANDUJANO
- COLIN DAWSON
- CHRISTOPHER NIELSEN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JOE WILSON
- 2 ANDREW HORST
- 3 CHRISTIAN TAYLOR
- TRIPP REDIESKE
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BODEE REDIESKE
- 2 MAZEY KNOX
- 3 MCKAYLA K RAUHUT
- 4 DEAGEN SMITH
- 6 DANE WHIDBY
- TRAYVION BOWMAN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 MATTHEW NIELSEN
- 2 DEONTE JACKSON
- 3 CADEN HERRICK
- 4 SAMUEL SWANSON
- 5 JONAH BLANKENSHIP
- LILLY HEROLD
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN
- 2 PAYTON OLSON
- 3 BRADYN WINDNAGLE
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 ETHAN JENSEN
- 2 RILEY HERRICK
- 3 SARAH PETERSON
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 MIKE DABACO
- 2 TRINITY HENSLEY
- 3 JONATHAN JENSEN
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN ROWLEY
- 2 NICOLAS HARE
- 3 DANE MILLER
- DREW SHOCKLEY
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 PARKER DIXON
- 2 JAYDEN MIKULSKI
- 3 JESSE GRAHAM
- AIDEN HARRIS
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON DAWSON
- 2 GAGE MIKULSKI
- 3 CHRISTOPHER CANNATELLO
- HAYDEN WARD
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 AZIO MAZZARESE
- 2 NICK PETERSON
- 3 MICHAEL STUPEK
- 4 JUSTYN HOLMES
- 5 PEYTON PITTER
- NATHAN WHEELER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 EDDIE LAWLER
- 2 BEN KRAMER
- 4 CARTER GILBERT
- 5 CLAYTON STEINWAND
- JACK MIKULSKI
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN WALSH
- 2 JACOB CHAPMAN
- 3 ETHAN FORTENER
- CRAIG STUPEK
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 MILES FROSSARD
- 2 ISAIAH FRITZ
- 3 ANNA LAWLER
- LAUREN BUSS
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 CASEY RAUHUT
- 2 TERJE HENSLEY
- 3 HAYDEN KETTWICH
- AVERY HEIDEN-JACKSON
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 HEATHER COLLMAN
- 2 JAYDON MULLINS
- 3 DAKOTA PARIS
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 DAVID ST CLAIR
- 3 ZACHARY BAYS
- ERIK ROGERS
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 TAYLOR GOODWIN
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET
- 3 MADELINE DUTZ
- ALEXIS DAY
District / 15-16 / Girls
- 1 EVELYN WHEELER
- 2 LYNDSEY GRENLUND
- 3 MORGAN STEINWAND
- 4 ALEXIS GARCIA
- KRISTYN HOLMES
District / 6 / Expert
- 1 MARSHALL GEHRKE
- 2 KADEN PETERSON
- 3 JAXEN TANK
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 ETHYN BARTELLI
- 2 ZACK DAY
- 3 ELI MILLER
- 4 COLE KOPCZYK
- 5 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK
- CAMERON CHUDZIK
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 HAYDEN SWIM
- 2 ZED KOCH
- 3 LUKE BARTON
- 4 GAVIN GRAHAM
- 5 MASON BRENNER
- 6 DOMINIC KARAU
- CARTER SWIM
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK
- 2 RYDER WARD
- 3 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
- CADEN ORRIS
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ZACHARY BROWN
- 2 NOAH BARTON
- 3 DAMIEN BENNETT
- IMAGIN NELSON
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 RYAN WOLLNY
- 2 GRANT RICE
- 3 JUSTIN WOLOWICKI
- JACOB WAIN
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 JOSEF GERHARTZ
- 2 ZACKERY FORTENER
- 3 EHREN GRENLUND
- 4 NOAH TANKER
- 5 BRENNAN BURKHART
- 6 XAVIER HEARNS
- RONALD SWAIN
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 NATHAN HATHCOCK
- 2 GARRETT WOLF
- 3 JORDAN GRIDER
- TYLER QUEEN
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 ZACH ALEXANDER
- 2 NATE SWAIN
- 3 MIKE WALLIN
District / 21-25 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 ROXANNE SCHNEIDER
- 2 IMAGIN NELSON
- 3 ALYSON MILLER
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 TINA GILLIS
- 2 MICHELLE WARD
- 3 STEPHANIE WHIDBY
District / 41 & Over / Expert
- 1 JAMES DAVIS
- 2 DAVID BLUM
- 3 PAUL MCNALLY
- DOUG DIXON
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 CARY CALLIS
- 2 JEFF HILL
- 3 TODD D PEIFER
Social