Local Race Single
October 06, 2013
- Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
- Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $12.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-10-06
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 HAYDEN SWIM
- 2 ETHYN BARTELLI
- 3 AZIO MAZZARESE
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 RYDER WARD
- 2 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
- 3 NOLAN HYDRICK
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 JACOB SZYMANSKI
- 2 JORDAN GRIDER
- 3 ZACHARY SWIM
- 4 AARON LEHRMANN
- 5 JAMES DAVIS
- JERRY HEXOM
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 CARTER ANDERSON
- 2 PAYTON HEROLD
- 3 GEREN STAPLETON
- 4 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY
- 5 FRANCESCA MAZZARESE
- 6 FRANKIE BELLONE
- 7 COLIN DAWSON
- 8 DYLAN ADAMS
- JOSEPH MANDUJANO
- JAYDEN ADAMS
- NOLAN SIMONTON
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 CHRISTIAN TAYLOR
- 2 ANDREW HORST
- 3 MILES ANDERSON
- ABIGAIL HARRIS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TALAN ZOLLERS
- 2 TRAYVION BOWMAN
- 3 ZYNIA STEWART
- 4 MAZEY KNOX
- 5 DANE WHIDBY
- 6 MCKAYLA K RAUHUT
- BRENDEN MUNOZ
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 AHMAJINAY SAFFORD
- 2 CADEN HERRICK
- 3 JACOB STANFORD
- 4 MIKHAIL MADAUS
- LILLY HEROLD
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 PAYTON OLSON
- 2 ETHAN JENSEN
- 3 RILEY HERRICK
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 NICHOLAS GATELY
- 2 CHRIS PODSCHWEIT
- 3 JONATHAN JENSEN
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 TRINITY HENSLEY
- 2 ANNA LAWLER
- 3 LAUREN BUSS
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 NICOLAS HARE
- 2 DANE MILLER
- 3 DREW SHOCKLEY
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KADEN PETERSON
- 2 JAXEN TANK
- 3 PARKER DIXON
- AIDEN HARRIS
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 AZIO MAZZARESE
- 2 CAMERON DAWSON
- 3 HAYDEN WARD
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 NICK PETERSON
- 2 JUSTYN HOLMES
- 3 MICHAEL STUPEK
- PEYTON PITTER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BEN KRAMER
- 3 EDDIE LAWLER
- CLAYTON STEINWAND
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN WALSH
- 2 ETHAN DOMINGUEZ
- 3 CRAIG STUPEK
- MICHAEL GATELY
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 AARON LEHRMANN
- 2 JAYDON MULLINS
- 3 DILLON ST CLAIR
- 4 DAKOTA PARIS
- 5 TERJE HENSLEY
- 6 ANDREW AUTREY
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 TAYLOR GOODWIN
- 2 MADELINE DUTZ
- 3 CALISSA CHAPPELL
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 HAYDEN SWIM
- 2 ETHYN BARTELLI
- 3 DOMINIC KARAU
- CARTER SWIM
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 RYDER WARD
- 2 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
- 3 CADEN ORRIS
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JUSTIN WOLOWICKI
- 2 JACOB WAIN
- 3 RYAN WOLLNY
- 4 IAN MCKENZIE
- ZACHARY BROWN
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 JOHN JILBERT
- 2 EHREN GRENLUND
- 3 NOAH TANKER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JACOB SZYMANSKI
- 2 CASEY RAUHUT
- 3 ZACHARY SWIM
- MILES FROSSARD
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 TYLER QUEEN
- 2 GARRETT WOLF
- 3 NATHAN HATHCOCK
- 4 DEVON SMITH
- JORDAN GRIDER
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 LEVI OCONNOR
- 2 ZACH ALEXANDER
- 3 BRANDON BARRIGAS
- NATE SWAIN
District / 17-20 / Girls
- 1 HEATHER COLLMAN
- 2 LYNDSEY GRENLUND
- 3 ALEXIS GARCIA
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 TAYLOR GOODWIN
- 2 TINA GILLIS
- 3 MICHELLE WARD
- ROBERT HURD
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 JAMES DAVIS
- 2 CARY CALLIS
- 3 BOB SHOCKLEY
- 4 PAUL MCKENZIE
- 5 JEFF HILL
- 6 MARTIN MANRY
- 7 DAVID BLUM
- JOSEPH ENDRIZZI
Social