Midwest Nationals - Pro Series
June 19, 2015 - June 21, 2015
- Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
-
Description:
Mid West Nationals - Pre-Registration closes at 5pm Arizona time June. 16th
Super 8 Rockford
7646 Colosseum Dr.
Rockford, IL, 61107-5811
Rate $75.67
8.9 miles from Rockford BMX
Rates and Availability subject to change after June 15th
Book now at www.bmxhotels.comHoward Johnson Hotel Rockford IL
3909 Eleventh St
Rockford, IL, 61109
Rate $89.95
6.8 miles from Rockford BMX
Rates and Availability subject to change after June 15th
Book now at www.bmxhotels.comResidence Inn Rockford
7542 Colosseum Drive
Rockford, IL, 61107
Rate $129.99
8.8 miles from Rockford BMX
Complimentary Breakfast offered
Rates and Availability subject to change after June 15th
Book now at www.bmxhotels.comHoliday Inn Express & Suites Rockford-Loves Park
7552 Park Place Loves
Park, IL, 61111
Rate $109.95
8.7 miles from Rockford BMX
Complimentary Breakfast offered
Rates and Availability subject to change after June 15th
Book now at www.bmxhotels.comSleep Inn Rockford
725 Clark Drive
Rockford, IL, 61107
Rate $99.00
Complimentary Breakfast offered
8.8 miles from Rockford BMX
Rates and Availability subject to change after June 2nd
Book now at www.bmxhotels.comDays Inn Rockford
220 S Lyford Rd
Rockford, IL, 61108
Rate $89.95
9.3 miles from Rockford BMX
Rates and Availability subject to change after June 2nd
Book now at www.bmxhotels.comRed Roof Inn Rockford
7434 East State Street
Rockford, IL, 61108
Rate $79.99
8.8 miles from Rockford BMX
Rates and Availability subject to change after June 16th
Book now at www.bmxhotels.comQuality Lodge
4605 East State Street
Rockford, IL, 61108
Rate $69.99
6.2 miles from Rockford BMX
Rates and Availability subject to change after June 14th
Book now at www.bmxhotels.com
Race Results
Race Date: 2015-06-19
Rider Results
Midwest National Prerace
Women Elite Total Riders = 6 Groups = 3
- 1 FELICIA STANCIL, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 AMANDA CARR, J&R BICYCLES & REDLINE, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 3 VICTORIA HILL, NEW PLYMOUTH, WA
- 4 SHELBY STACY, DAN'S COMP-TANGENT-BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 KRISTEN BOB, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, PLANO, TX
- 6 SHAYONA GLYNN, PROFILE RACING, NORCO, CA
Men Elite Total Riders = 16 Groups = 6
- 1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 JUSTIN POSEY, DANS COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 3 CORBEN SHARRAH, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 TANNER SEBESTA, STAYSTRONG/ORP RACEPARTS, BUDA, TX
- 5 TRENT JONES, CHRISTCHURCH
- 6 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
- 7 FERNIE JACQUEZ, FUEL EXCHANGE, EL PASO, TX
- 8 DAVID HERMAN, FREEAGENT, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDAN BLOCKER, AREA 251 / PROGATE, DAVIS, IL
- 2 LILY HINTON, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 SHANE READY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CIRCLE PINES, MN
- 4 JULIAN SCALCUCCI, NEXUS, WAUSAU, WI
- 5 JAX PESCH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, FRANSVILLE, WI
- 6 REED BYRGE, MILWAUKEE, WI
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVE HINTON, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 COLIN DAWSON, AREA 251 BICYCLE RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 3 LINCOLN HECKENDORF, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CLEARWATER, MN
- 4 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL, DM14 DESIGNS, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 LIAM KUYKENDALL, PLAINFIELD, IL
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
- 2 GAGE MIKULSKI, DFR, MOKENA, IL
- 3 BRAXTEN MILLARD, ROCK SOLID FINANCIAL, CRAIGSVILLE, IN
- 4 NATHAN GRABNER, AUBURN, IN
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AJ PESCH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, FRANKSVILLE, WI
- 2 MADISON GUTIERREZ, HOBART, IN
- 3 WESLEY KAUPPI, ISANTI BICYCLE, EAST BETHEL, MN
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 2 JOSIAH (LIL BLOCK) SIMS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 RYAN PREE, MAPLE PARK, IL
7-8 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE GRAHAM, DFR/POWERLITE, W ALLIS, WI
- 2 TOBY YAKEL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS/MSR RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 NATHAN(CRAZY LEGS) ESCHMEYER, ELITE RACING, CINCINNATI, OH
- 5 NICOLAS HARE, ROCKFORD, IL
9-10 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KADEN REIF, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR COMP, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 CHRISTOPHER CANNATELLO, DFR / POWERLITE, HOMER GLEN, IL
11-12 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SETH SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 2 JAMES(LITTLE MAN) LYNCH, DFR/POWERLITE, NEW LENOX, IL
- 3 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN, DFR, FRANKFORT, IL
- 4 GAVIN GRAHAM, DFR/POWERLITE, W ALLIS, WI
15-16 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACK ROTHFAHN, MOKENA, IL
- 2 COLBY BOSSMANN, AUBURN, IL
- 3 MICAH BELLING, YOUNG GUNS BMX, DELAVAN, WI
- 4 DOMINIC HANLIN, ISANTI BICYCLE, HAM LAKE, MN
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKLYN MILLS, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, DES MOINES, IA
- 2 RAVEN STURTEVANT, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, RHINELANDER, WI
- 3 HAILEE (LOVEBUG) BAUMANN, DTWRECKIT.COM, AFTON, OK
- 4 GENESSA ANDERSON, K9, COLFAX, IA
- 5 LEXIE KREMER, FRANKLIN, WI
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CAITLIN JUVLAND, FARIBAULT, MN
- 2 TRINITY HENSLEY, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, GENOA, IL
- 3 WENDY RUSSEFF, EAST DUNDEE, IL
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHEILA KAUPPI, ISANTI BICYCLE, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 2 SARA THOMPSON, FORRESTON, IL
- 3 BECKY BALAY, HARVEY MUSHMAN RACING, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HOLLY PIPER, ITHACA, NY
- 2 ANDREA GRIDER, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 3 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, DES MOINES, IA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DARRIN (LIL D) HOYT, BOB'S BIKE SHOP, MOLINE, IL
- 2 BRANDEN TURPIN, DONELSON CYCLES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 3 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251/PROGATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RICKY JOHNSON, BATTLE CREEK, MI
- 2 HAYDEN NOLAND, PETERSBURG, MI
- 3 HARLEY DAIS, GRANDPARENTS, UNCLE STEV, WINONA, MN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TREYSON DILLON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 2 CAMERON DAWSON, AREA 251 BICYCLE RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 3 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR DANCE FACTORY RACING, ELGIN, IL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN BENDISKE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 HUDSON FARLEY, YOUNG GUNS, LOMIRA, WI
- 3 NICK PETERSON, ROSCOE, IL
- 4 ROSCOE GUAGLIARDO, LAKE BARRINGTON, IL
- 5 AUSTIN ADAS, WHITE LAKE, MI
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUBLECROSS GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 2 DOMINIC KARAU, ROCKFORD, IL
- 3 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 4 JOEL GILSTRAP, BROKEN ARROW, OK
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) WARD, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 2 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT) HAGAN, DOUBLECROSS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 3 WILLIAM HOULE, STEVE DIAMOND ELEMENTS, ST AUGUSTA, MN
- 4 KURTIS LEWELLYN, ELGIN, IL
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN WOLOWICKI, K-9 BMX, POPLAR GROVE, IL
- 2 BRYSON BASSETT, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN ROBEN, PRODIGY RACING / ONYX, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 3 PIETRO GIGANTI, SRT/ODI/GO PRO, ST LOUIS, MO
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, MEYBO USA / INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
- 2 COLTON STUCKEY, BRINGS, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 BRADY WATZEK, WATERVILLE, MN
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LEONARDO GONCALVES, GOIANIA, GO
- 2 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
- 3 JOSHUA LARSON, LINCOLN, NE
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYNE ROON, THE FLY ZONE RACING, CHICAGO, IL
- 2 DAMON DAIS, WINONA, MN
- 3 MATTHEW BYRGE, MILWAUKEE, WI
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE LOWERY, ROCKFORD, IL
- 2 TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 3 PAUL KAUPPI, ISANTI BICYCLE, EAST BETHEL, MN
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT/ODI/GO PRO, ST LOUIS, MO
- 2 SCOTT UBL, CRNKED 5 STAR RACING, SHIOCTON, WI
- 3 RICK STANDISH, YOUNG GUNS, TINLEY PARK, IL
- 4 BILL DICKERSON, MAUSTON, WI
- 5 KEITH REICH, ITHACA, NY
- 6 GLENN MCVICKAR, NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 EMMA CAUDELL, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 REED BYRGE, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, SPEEDLINE / FLY RACING, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 4 LUCAS SABINE, TWIN LAKES, WI
- 5 BRADLEY (B-RAD) KNAPP, BOWLING GREEN, KY
- 6 COLE TERLECKI, HUNTLEY, IL
- 7 JACE LARSON, LINCOLN, NE
- 8 VINCENT LARSEN, SOUTH ELGIN, IL
6 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB WOLWARK, MIDWEST MILITIA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 2 BRADY SYMPSON, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 3 ZACHARY R. FROMM, HUNTLEY, IL
- 4 ANDRES SANCHEZ, SPEEDPEDDLERS, STRAMWOOD, IL
- 5 LUCAS MILLARD, ROCK SOLID FINANCIAL, CRAIGVILLE, IN
- 6 NORA WILLMERT, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 7 GAGE LAWSON, K-9 BMX, FORRESTON, IL
- 8 JAMES HAMPTON, RACER ARMY BMX, WESTBY, WI
7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DARRIN HERMAN, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 2 JAYSON LANE, PECATONICA, IL
- 3 NOAH WRIGHT, MIDWEST MILITIA, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 KYLEIGH METZGER, WAUKEGAN, IL
- 5 DYLAN BUNKER, MOM & DAD, VALRICO, FL
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW SCHULATZ, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 2 AIDDEN LAMPARTER, MIDWEST MILITIA, ROCKFORD, IL
- 3 LIAM KUYKENDALL, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 4 AUSTIN OSMOND, BELVIDERE, IL
9 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIAL GRANEY, LA GRANGE, IL
- 2 COLE DEBRUIN, HUTCH BMX, APPLETON, WI
- 3 BRODIE HASPADURA, ROUND LAKE, IL
- 4 RILEY SHANKS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 5 ZACHARY HOAGLUND, TAB & SLOT/ THUNDERBEACH, BLAINE, MN
- 6 NOAH CRANSTON, K-9, HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL
- 7 KADEN SONIER, OMAHA, NE
11 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KATELYN MOORE, MIDWEST MILITA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 2 AUTUMN BAUER, MICHAEL CYCLE /LAWMAN BI, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 EMMA DEBRUIN, HUTCH BMX, APPLETON, WI
- 4 TOBIUS GODFREY, BELVIDERE, IL
- 5 JOSHUA BUNKER, VALRICO, FL
- 6 ZOE CRANSTON, K-9, HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIJAH ADAMS, GENESEO, IL
- 2 KAVON BENT, K9 BMX, MONONA, WI
- 3 CORY WILLIAMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
14 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIANA SHERWOOD, ROSCOE, IL
- 2 DALTON HEISLER, PECATONICA, IL
- 3 FENIX POOL, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF US, OLATHE, KS
- 4 EMILY HILL, DOUBLECROSS MO/BIKES FOR LIKES, ROLLA, MO
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SKYLER MCCLUSKY, OMAHA, NE
- 2 BRENDAN MANRY, DELAVAN, WI
- 3 MARSHALL KREBS, OMAHA, NE
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYANT WARD, UNION, IL
- 2 SHAWN BREWER, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 JON POLGLAZE, ROSCOE, IL
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANK FERGUSON, OMAHA, NE
- 2 JOSEPH HULTMAN, RICHFIELD, MN
- 3 SHEILA KAUPPI, ISANTI BICYCLE, EAST BETHEL, MN
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN TEMME, OSHKOSH, WI
- 2 RYAN KRAMER, DUBUQUE, IA
- 3 ED HASPADURA, ROUND LAKE, WI
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TIMOTHY VAN ALSBURG, MOLINE, IL
- 2 RANDY BAETEN, E BETHEL, MN
- 3 BRIAN LAWSON, K-9 BMX, FORRESTON, IL
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 2 MASON TIMPERLEY, TROYLEE DESIGNS THE ROCK, GLENDALE, WI
- 3 JESSE BABER, YOUNG GUNS, SOUTH BEND, IN
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AIDAN BLOCKER, AREA 251 / PROGATE, DAVIS, IL
- 2 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251/PROGATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 3 ADAM SUNDEEN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 PAXTON (THE BAD BOY NELSON, DFR, STOUGHTON, WI
- 5 SHANE READY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CIRCLE PINES, MN
- 6 JULIAN SCALCUCCI, NEXUS, WAUSAU, WI
- 7 CHASE MIKELS, DANCE FACTORY, PORTAGE, IN
- 8 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, ANSWER/SSQUARED, S BELOIT, IL
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW SHOCKLEY, ANSWER/SSQUARED, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 2 ETHAN FERGUSON, OMAHA, NE
- 3 ZACHARY SABINE, TWIN LAKES, WI
- 4 LINCOLN HECKENDORF, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CLEARWATER, MN
- 5 PEYTON LAMB, WEBSTER, SD
- 6 COLIN DAWSON, AREA 251 BICYCLE RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 7 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL, DM14 DESIGNS, MENIFEE, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HENRY HOGE, MOTORCYCLECLOSEOUTS.COM, LENEXA, KS
- 2 HAYDEN NOLAND, PETERSBURG, MI
- 3 CHRISTIAN TAYLOR, CHERRY VALLEY, IL
- 4 HARLEY DAIS, GRANDPARENTS, UNCLE STEV, WINONA, MN
- 5 LOGAN MERRILL, BEAVER DAM, WI
- 6 SAMUEL MARASCO, STEEL WHEELS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 GEORGE ANDREWS, ROSCOE, IL
- 8 JASEN (NIGHT FURY) GRAMMER, BICYCLE SHACK, TECUMSEH, KS
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER WINSOR, OMAHA, NE
- 2 GAGE MIKULSKI, DFR, MOKENA, IL
- 3 ANDREW GARDING, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 AYDEN OSOWSKI, AMHERST JCT, WI
- 5 BRAXTEN MILLARD, ROCK SOLID FINANCIAL, CRAIGSVILLE, IN
- 6 NATHAN GRABNER, AUBURN, IN
- 7 DANE WHIDBY, K-9 BMX, PECATONICA, IL
- 8 ROBERT BOWMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN ADAS, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 2 DUSTIN RAS, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN MATEO, CA
- 3 KADYN FLEEK, WHEEL TECH, HONEY CREEK, IA
- 4 SHAWN MCCLURKEN, WYOMING, MI
- 5 DYLAN WELLS, TEAM REAPER, MOLINE, MI
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL STUPEK, AREA 251/PROGATE, ROSCOE, IL
- 2 NICK WIRTH, WOODSTOCK, IL
- 3 WESLEY KAUPPI, ISANTI BICYCLE, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 4 ANDREW SEAL, RICHMOND, IN
- 5 JACK STAPLETON, FRANKFORT, IL
- 6 JASON ZERTUCHE, TREVOR, WI
- 7 ZOHNTAY PROFFITT, DES MOINES, IA
- 8 KYLE (KYBOMB) ZENTISKA, BARBERTON, OH
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AJ PESCH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, FRANKSVILLE, WI
- 2 SOLOMON GOODWIN, ASHLEY, IN
- 3 BRADY JOHNSON, GR RACING/ALGER BIKES, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 LUCAS(SUNSHINE) IRVIN, HRP DESIGN NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 5 DAVID HOYT, HEBRON, IN
- 6 JOSHUA ANDERSON, SPEE PEDALERS, COLFAX, IA
- 7 TJ VANALSBURG, COLONA, IL
- 8 JETT REMINGTON BIRKETT, SEWARD, NE
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE SHALLOW, POYNETTE, WI
- 2 AUSTIN UHER, LARWILL, IN
- 3 ASHTON ANTIL, MN DOUBLECROSS, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 4 EDDIE LAWLER, K-9 BMX, PECATONICA, IL
- 5 JOSIAH (LIL BLOCK) SIMS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 6 AARON BELL, SDE, ST CLOUD, MN
- 7 CONNER SPARKS, COLUMBIA CITY, IN
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN WRIGHT, MIDWEST MILITIA, ROCKFORD, IL
- 2 CODY SMITH, SCHOOLED-U BMX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 3 ZACK (NO MERCY) VALDERRAMA, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 4 LUKE ADAMS, GENESEO, IL
- 5 TUAN BURNETT, SPEED PEDALERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 6 NICK VON HOLT, RYTHMN RACING, APPLETON, WI
- 7 CRAIG STUPEK, AREA 251/PROGATE, ROSCOE, IL
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN DIBENEDETTO, AURORA, IL
- 2 JOSH SHRECKENGAUST, BIKES FOR THELIKES OF US, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 DYLAN SEAL, RICHMOND, IN
- 4 BRAIDEN EHLE, FT WAYNE, IN
- 5 TERREN BALLENTINE, SPEED PEDALERS, WEST DES MOINES, IA
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROMAN STEWARD, ROCKFORD, IL
- 2 CALEB HAGEMIER, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 LYNDSEY GRENLUND, STAR BMX PRODUCTS DEVO, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 JACOB (THE GREAT WHITE) WEBB, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, WILLARD, MO
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TOM MICHALSKI, ELGIN, IL
- 2 NATHAN MILLER, ROCKFORD, IL
- 3 BRYAN ROMADKA, ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN SWEN, NEXUS, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 MARTIN MICHALSKI, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 3 LEO KNOX, AREA 251, BELVIDERE, IL
- 4 JOSHUA WANGELINE, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 5 NICK MICHAEL, SCHOOLED U BMX, HAMILTON, OH
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN SHAFFER, J&J/STANDARD/DB STONE, ZION, IL
- 2 DOUG DIXON, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 MICHAEL ULTSCH, ANTIOCH CYCLERY, PLEASANT PRAIRIE, WI
- 4 KEVIN(BAKED BEANS)BAKER, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, NASHUA, IA
- 5 DEREK POWERS, SPEED PEDALERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TED KNIGHT, LACROSSE, WI
- 2 JAMES SCHULTZ, MUSCATINE, IA
- 3 RICK STANDISH, YOUNG GUNS, TINLEY PARK, IL
- 4 ALAN (BULLDOG) HILL, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF US, ROLLA, MO
- 5 JERRY MCKAN, SRT, BECKLEY, WV
- 6 DARBY POOL, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF US, OLATHE, KS
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STELLA SODERBERG, GENOA CITY, WI
- 2 LILY HINTON, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CLEARWATER, MN
8 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA (LIL AVALANCHE) ANDERSON, CLAYBORN/BOX/TROY LEE, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 AVERY CHARTRAND, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 3 ASHLYNN BREWER, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 OLIVE HINTON, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 5 BROOKLYN (BRAWLER) TOMASI, THE NATIONALS, PITTSBURG, KS
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
- 2 MEGAN TOSSETT, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 3 KAYLYN MILLER, RESER BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, UNION, KY
12 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 IMAGIN NELSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
- 2 MADISON GUTIERREZ, HOBART, IN
- 3 MCKENNA TOWLE, STOUGHTON, WI
13 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 2 BROOKLYN MILLS, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, DES MOINES, IA
- 3 VALENCIA KNOP, FOOSLAND, IL
- 4 JAYLA (BEANS) BEHNKE, YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 5 APRYL DEPOORTER, SPEED PEDALERS, COAL VALLEY, IL
- 6 ASHLEY WITHEY, BEACH PARK, IL
- 7 MADISON JACKSON, SPEEDPEDDLERS BMX, CHANNAHON, IL
- 8 RAVEN STURTEVANT, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, RHINELANDER, WI
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, CYCLE WORK, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 GENESSA ANDERSON, K9, COLFAX, IA
- 4 NICOLE CAMPBELL, NORWOOD YOUNG AMERICA, MN
- 5 HAILEE (LOVEBUG) BAUMANN, DTWRECKIT.COM, AFTON, OK
- 6 SAMANTHA MULVIHILL, THE FLY ZONE, SCHAUMBURG, IL
6 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS/MSR RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 BRANDEN TURPIN, DONELSON CYCLES, ST CHARLES, MO
7 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER COLE, PORTAGE, IN
- 2 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 3 DARRIN (LIL D) HOYT, BOB'S BIKE SHOP, MOLINE, IL
- 4 DYLAN HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 5 NICOLAS HARE, ROCKFORD, IL
- 6 JUSTIN GARCIA, DANCE FACTORY, SALEM, WI
8 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TOBY YAKEL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 JESSE GRAHAM, DFR/POWERLITE, W ALLIS, WI
- 3 CAEL(THE ROCKSTAR) KUSTER, BOB'S BIKE SHOP, ORION, IL
- 4 NATHAN(CRAZY LEGS) ESCHMEYER, ELITE RACING, CINCINNATI, OH
- 5 EZRA CAUDELL, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 RICKY JOHNSON, BATTLE CREEK, MI
9 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 2 KIAN GRABINSKI, SARTELL, MN
- 3 ETHAN POPOVICH, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 4 SHEA SODERBERG, GENOA CITY, WI
- 5 TREYSON DILLON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 6 JAKE TERLECKI, HUNTLEY, IL
- 7 CAMERON DAWSON, AREA 251 BICYCLE RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 8 CHARLIE LYDON, MOTORCYCLECLOSEOUTS.COM, EDGERTON, KS
10 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 2 TYLER HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 3 ROSCOE GUAGLIARDO, LAKE BARRINGTON, IL
- 4 GAVYN BOWERS, CL4 BMX TEAM RIPPER, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 NICK PETERSON, ROSCOE, IL
- 6 BRANDON BREDEWEG, GR RACING/ALGER BIKES, ALLENDALE, MI
- 7 LOGAN BENDISKE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 8 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMER GLEN, IL
11 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JETT BOOKER, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 BRANDON REINKE, SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 CARSON FULLER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 4 JOEL GILSTRAP, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 5 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN, DFR, FRANKFORT, IL
- 6 GAVIN GRAHAM, DFR/POWERLITE, W ALLIS, WI
- 7 DOMINIC KARAU, ROCKFORD, IL
- 8 LEO WERSCHAY, HORSE POWER, ST CLOUD, MN
12 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TRAVIS GASNER, WASECA, MN
- 2 WILLEM LEBELLE, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 3 JORDON BEAUDRY, OTSEGO, MN
- 4 TOMMY CAMPBELL, NORWOOD YOUNG AMERICA, MN
- 5 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) WARD, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 6 SETH SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 7 TYLER WRIGHT, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ARLINGTON, WI
- 8 RILEY LARSON, FULLTILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
13 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DONAVON YOCHIM, STAATS RH, VALENCIA, CA
- 2 TREVER WEISSER, TEAM HORSEPOWER, ST JOSEPH, MN
- 3 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 4 JAYSE SCHREIFELS, PHENOM, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 5 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, NEW ULM, MN
- 6 DOMINIC HANLIN, ISANTI BICYCLE, HAM LAKE, MN
- 7 JACK KRAGT, GR RACING/ALGER BIKE, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 8 JACK JOHNSON, GR RACING / ALGER BIKE, GREENVILLE, MI
14 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN WOLLNY, DFR POWERLITE, FREEPORT, IL
- 2 ETHAN DOMINGUEZ, ROCKFORD, IL
- 3 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, STACY, MN
- 4 DAVONTAY GRAHAM, FT WAYNE, IN
- 5 MASON WASILEWSKI, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 6 PAUL (FLY GUY) ZENTISKA, BARBERTON, OH
- 7 SKYLAR JACOBS, STAR FACTORY DEVO, APPLETON, WI
- 8 JUSTIN WOLOWICKI, K-9 BMX, POPLAR GROVE, IL
15 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 2 EHREN GRENLUND, STAR BMX PRODUCTS DEVO, ROCKFORD, IL
- 3 STERLING BUCHHOLZ, REDLINE ADVENTURE, WEST FARGO, ND
- 4 ALEX ANTIL, MN DOUBLECROSS, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 5 COLBY BOSSMANN, AUBURN, IL
- 6 LOGAN WILDISH, BIG WHEELS BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 7 RYAN EHLERS, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
- 8 SHAWN ROBEN, PRODIGY RACING / ONYX, ST CLOUD, MN
16 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 ZACHARY DICKERSON, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 MICAH BELLING, YOUNG GUNS BMX, DELAVAN, WI
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB HALEY, FACTORY FREEAGENT TANGEN, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 2 ZACK ROTHFAHN, MOKENA, IL
- 3 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, MEYBO USA / INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
- 4 JEREMY NOTHOM, ST CLOUD, MN
- 5 KYLE SHORT, LANDSTAR/ANS/MJT, SKIATOOK, OK
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL NOBLE, NATIONALS/SSQUARED, MARQUETTE, MI
- 2 BILLY STANGE, K9 BMX, BURLINGTON, WI
- 3 JASON MCMULLEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
- 4 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
- 5 NATHAN HATHCOCK, POPLAR GROVE, IL
- 6 PRESTON (POP-TART) BAUER, PHENOM RACING, NEW ULM, MN
Rider Results
Midwest National #1
5 & Over Strider Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLAN BERLINQUETTE, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 1 KIMBERLY ANDREWS, YORKVILLE, IL
- 1 KADEN LUNDGREN, TINLEY PARK, IL
- 1 LOGAN HUNT, ST JOHN, IN
- 1 BRISTOL SCHMIDGALL, DUNLAP, IL
- 1 GAVIN ANDREWS, YORKVILLE, IL
4 Strider Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RAYCE COSTA, MIDDLEBORO, MA
- 1 REESE STIGER, MANSFIELD, IL
- 1 EVAN TUCKER, RESER BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, WALTON, KY
- 1 ABBYGAYLE BAYS, WAUTOMA, WI
- 1 OLIVER HOULE, ST AUGUSTA, MN
- 1 ELLA SCALCUCCI, WAUSAU, WI
- 1 BENTLEY ECHOLS, THEODORE, AL
3 Strider Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEC SANCHEZ, SPEEDPEDDLERS, STREAMWOOD, IL
- 1 TAYLAN BERLINQUETTE, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 1 COOPER JACKSON, BETTENDORF, IA
- 1 GRACE SHOCKLEY, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 1 CHARLIE HOULE, ST AUGUSTA, MN
- 1 ROBERT THOMPSON, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 1 HUDSON MILLER, RESER BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, UNION, KY
- 1 ELISABETH SAKOLARI, WINNEBAGO, IL
A Pro Total Riders = 19 Groups = 9
- 1 TYLER WHITFIELD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCKFORD, IL
- 2 LAYNE GAINER, FASTSIGNS, MESA, AZ
- 3 LEONARDO CAZE DOS SANTOS NETO, RIO DE JANEIRO, RJ
- 4 OLIJUWON DAVIS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST CHARLES, IL
- 5 HAYDEN FLETCHER, SSQUARED, MANSFIELD, VIC
- 6 WILLIAM GRANT, MY RADAR/J&R, SEMINOLE, FL
- 7 KRISTIAN COOPER, BALLISTIC BMX, REDMOND, OR
- 8 COLE TESAR, C-YAA FACTORY, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
Vet Pro Total Riders = 13 Groups = 6
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 PERSON PAULETO, POWER CYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING, COSTA MESA, CA
- 4 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
- 5 BRYAN MEYER, GT BIKES, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
- 6 TIM DINGER, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 MATT MOBERLY, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 GEORGE ANDREWS, FACTORY KUWAHARA, ROSCOE, IL
Women Elite Total Riders = 7 Groups = 3
- 1 AMANDA CARR, J&R BICYCLES & REDLINE, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 KRISTEN BOB, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, PLANO, TX
- 3 VICTORIA HILL, PLYMOUTH, QLD
- 4 FELICIA STANCIL, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 SHELBY STACY, DAN'S COMP-TANGENT-BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 SHAYONA GLYNN, PROFILE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 7 MADISON PITTS, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, LAKE WORTH, FL
Men Elite Total Riders = 11 Groups = 6
- 1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 TRENT JONES, CHRISTCHURCH
- 3 JUSTIN POSEY, DANS COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 4 CORBEN SHARRAH, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 TANNER SEBESTA, STAYSTRONG/ORP RACEPARTS, BUDA, TX
- 6 DAVID HERMAN, FREEAGENT, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
- 7 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
- 8 FERNIE JACQUEZ, FUEL EXCHANGE, EL PASO, TX
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ADAM SUNDEEN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 AIDAN BLOCKER, AREA 251 / PROGATE, DAVIS, IL
- 3 SHANE READY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CIRCLE PINES, MN
- 4 (TO DA) MAXIMUS NICHOLS, OFALLON, MO
- 5 MATHEW HAYWOOD, MAXIMUMBMX.COM, CAMBY, IN
- 6 JAX PESCH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, FRANSVILLE, WI
- 7 FRANCESCA MAZZARESE, CRUPI TEXAS, MANSFIELD, TX
- 8 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, ANSWER/SSQUARED, S BELOIT, IL
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA (LIL AVALANCHE) ANDERSON, BOX/TROY LEE, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 HENRY HOGE, MOTORCYCLECLOSEOUTS.COM, LENEXA, KS
- 3 JASEN (NIGHT FURY) GRAMMER, BICYCLE SHACK, TECUMSEH, KS
- 4 ASHTON LAPLANTE, MICHAEL CYC/LAWMAN BIKES, GLENCOE, MN
- 5 NATHAN ANDERSON, CARS BIKE SHOP/ GHP, ST MICHAEL, MN
- 6 COLIN DAWSON, AREA 251 BICYCLE RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 7 BROOKE STEVENS, NEENAH, WI
- 8 RYLEE HULL, TEAM REAPER, LOWELL, MI
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DUSTIN RAS, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN MATEO, CA
- 2 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
- 3 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, PSYCHO BIKE CO., PINCONNING, MI
- 4 NOAH (NINJA KID) STEINKE, STAR FACTORY DEVO, WAUKESHA, WI
- 5 NATHAN GRABNER, THE NATIONALS, AUBURN, IN
- 8 COOPER KOTRBA, MAGIC BMX, DORR, MI
- 8 ANSLEE HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 8 GAGE MIKULSKI, DFR, MOKENA, IL
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 2 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 3 JENNIFER METTLER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 4 TRINADEE STOFLET, YOUNG GUNS BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 5 BRADY JOHNSON, GR RACING/ALGER BIKES, ROCKFORD, MI
- 6 AJ PESCH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, FRANKSVILLE, WI
- 7 RAYNE WILSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PINCONNING, MI
- 8 JOSEPH LEHNEN, ANSWER BMX/ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SYDNEY ALLEN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 2 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 GRACE KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 BILLY GILLIO, YOUNG GUNS BMX, HOBART, IN
- 5 JOSIAH (LIL BLOCK) SIMS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 6 VINCENT (THE COWBOY) KNUTSON, CARS BIKE SHOP GHP, MONTICELLO, MN
- 7 RYAN PREE, MAPLE PARK, IL
- 8 DYLAN EDBURG, YOUNG GUNS, SANDWICH, IL
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 CALEB HAGEMIER, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 JOSLYNN LAROCK, MN DOUBLECROSS, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 WALTER EVERLY, CCH, INIANAPOLIS, IN
- 5 LOGAN PADILLA, ST CHARLES, IL
- 6 CAITLIN JUVLAND, FARIBAULT, MN
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 MARTIN MICHALSKI, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 3 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
- 4 MICHAEL JONES, CYCLETHERAPY / TNT, BROADWAY, NC
- 5 TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 6 BRIAN SHANAHAN, MOKENA, IL
- 7 ERIK ROGERS, MIDWEST MILITIA, ROCKFORD, IL
- 8 MICHAEL ULTSCH, ANTIOCH CYCLERY, PLEASANT PRAIRIE, WI
7-8 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TOBY YAKEL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 3 JESSE GRAHAM, DFR/POWERLITE, W ALLIS, WI
- 4 LOGAN GLEESING, STAR FACTORY DEVO, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS/MSR RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 NATHAN(CRAZY LEGS) ESCHMEYER, ELITE RACING, CINCINNATI, OH
9-10 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KAYNEN BURG, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HAMILTON, OH
- 2 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 3 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 4 BRANDON BREDEWEG, GR RACING/ALGER BIKES, ALLENDALE, MI
- 5 AZIO MAZZARESE, CRUPI TEXAS, MANSFIELD, TX
- 6 CAMERON CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMER GLEN, IL
- 7 GAGE (MCSTEEZY) GANSEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MENASHA, WI
- 8 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
11-12 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT, HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 JACK DAVIS, DK BICYCLES, SCOTLAND, ON
- 3 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 4 CARSON LEET, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 WILLEM LEBELLE, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 6 BRANDON REINKE, SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
- 7 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 HENRY CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JESSE WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 2 TREVOR ANDERSON, BW BMX, MENASHA, WI
- 3 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 4 NATHAN DAVIDS, BW BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 5 RAYNE LANKFORD, GOLD'S GYM/J&R BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 JEAN-PAUL GOMEZ, MIAMI, FL
- 7 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 8 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
15-16 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
- 2 NICOLAS DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 COLIN WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 5 VAUGHN HERRICK, CONROE, TX
- 6 STERLING BUCHHOLZ, REDLINE ADVENTURE, WEST FARGO, ND
- 7 LOGAN WILDISH, BIG WHEELS BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 8 COLEMAN HABIB, C-YAA FACTORY, GOOSE CREEK, SC
17-20 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 JACOB HALEY, FACTORY FREEAGENT TANGEN, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 3 JUSTICE KING, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 4 TONY LARSON, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 5 ISAAC LOPEZ, FOUR FIVE, PORTAGE, IN
- 6 ERIK KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 8 NICK CONNELLY, PROFILE RACING, CLEVELAND, TN
- 8 TREY MILLER, OFALLON, MO
21-25 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KORI SINAUSKAS, SHELBY TWP, MI
- 2 MICHAEL NOBLE, NATIONALS/SSQUARED, MARQUETTE, MI
- 3 JASON MCMULLEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN WILLITS, WATERFORD, MI
- 2 JERRY MCCORMACK, FOUR FIVE RACING, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 TED WEISCOPE, SPEED PEDDLERS, DECATUR, IL
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 2 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT/FASTENAL, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BW BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 4 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRING, MD
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS DAY, GREENVILLE, WI
- 2 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 3 MAKENZY SPRINGER, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 5 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 STEVIE TOMPKINS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 3 BROOKLYN MILLS, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, DES MOINES, IA
- 4 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 5 GENESSA ANDERSON, K9, COLFAX, IA
- 6 GABBY CRANE, CCH FACTORY, SEVEN MILE, OH
- 7 HAILEE (LOVEBUG) BAUMANN, DTWRECKIT.COM, AFTON, OK
- 8 RAVEN STURTEVANT, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, RHINELANDER, WI
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, HOSTILE ELITE, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 KENZIE ADCOCK, CRUPI TEXAS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 3 NAOMI TOPPING, MIDWEST MILITIA BMX TEAM, HOLLAND, MI
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, SSQUARED BICYCLES, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 2 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 KRISTA BERNICK, #TEAMLESS, TOPEKA, KS
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN LARSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 2 MEGAN HUGHES, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, S BELOIT, IL
- 3 KRYSTAL ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 4 BROOKE CAVNER, ROCKFORD, MI
- 5 MICHELLE DAVIS, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 WENDY RUSSEFF, EAST DUNDEE, IL
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDREA LIBICH, FACTORY MEYBO USA, LAPORTE, IN
- 2 VANESSA WICK, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, MEDINA, OH
- 3 SHEILA KAUPPI, ISANTI BICYCLE, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 4 JULIA STEVENS, NEENAH, WI
- 5 BECKY BALAY, HARVEY MUSHMAN RACING, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 6 SARA THOMPSON, FORRESTON, IL
- 7 AMY HAYWOOD, CAMBY, IN
- 8 TINA GILLIS, WAUKESHA, WI
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 SUZY CARMODY, CAPRON, IL
- 3 HOLLY PIPER, ITHACA, NY
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 ANDREA LAMKE, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 TAMARA SCHULZ, KENOSHA, WI
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKIE ALTIZER, LA PORTE, IN
- 2 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, DES MOINES, IA
- 3 NANCY KODISH, GREENFIELD, WI
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 DARRIN (LIL D) HOYT, BOB'S BIKE SHOP, MOLINE, IL
- 3 DYLAN HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 4 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 5 JIMMY BELL, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, KENOSHA, WI
- 6 BRANDEN TURPIN, DONELSON CYCLES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 7 DREW SHOCKLEY, ANSWER/SSQUARED, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 8 BRODY GILBERTSON, NEXUS, WI RAPIDS, WI
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 4 BRAYDEN DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 HAYDEN NOLAND, PETERSBURG, MI
- 6 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 7 CAMERON GAGE, ONALASKA, WI
- 8 HARLEY DAIS, GRANDPARENTS, UNCLE STEV, WINONA, MN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ETHYN BARTELLI, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCKFORD, IL
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 3 TREYSON DILLON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 4 ROY GOODIN, PRODIGY RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 5 CAMERON DAWSON, AREA 251 BICYCLE RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 6 KENNY KAPHEIM, APPLETON, WI
- 7 CHARLIE LYDON, MOTORCYCLECLOSEOUTS.COM, EDGERTON, KS
- 8 REED LAROCK, MN DOUBLECROSS, CAMBRIDGE, MN
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, DALBO, MN
- 2 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 3 TOMMY JAHNKE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 4 TYLER HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 5 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MORRISON, IL
- 6 MAXX DAVIS, LAKE ORION, MI
- 7 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, BIG WHEEL BMX, GREENVILLE, WI
- 8 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SAMUEL NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
- 2 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM RACING, GLENCOE, MN
- 3 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 4 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUBLECROSS GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 5 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 6 CALEB ULMAN, CRUPI TEXAS, SAGINAW, TX
- 7 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 8 JOEL GILSTRAP, BROKEN ARROW, OK
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 TRAVIS GASNER, WASECA, MN
- 3 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, WINFIELD, MO
- 4 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 5 COLTEN LANDWER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 6 DAMIEN BENNETT, WI RAPIDS, WI
- 7 WILLIAM HOULE, STEVE DIAMOND ELEMENTS, ST AUGUSTA, MN
- 8 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN DAVIDS, BW BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 2 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 3 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 4 GARETT DEW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 (ROCKIN) RICKY TERLECKI, FACTORY STAR DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 6 WESLEY HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NICK WALTKE, ST LOUIS, MO
- 2 RYAN WOLLNY, DFR POWERLITE, FREEPORT, IL
- 3 CADEN BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, WARSAW, IN
- 4 JUSTIN WOLOWICKI, K-9 BMX, POPLAR GROVE, IL
- 6 GRANT RICE, SSQUARED, WATERTOWN, WI
- 6 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE BMX, GILBERTS, IL
- 8 JACK PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 8 BRYSON BASSETT, BRAINERD, MN
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEF GERHARTZ, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 2 R J ECKERT, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MUSKEGO, WI
- 3 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
- 6 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 7 ALEX ANTIL, MN DOUBLECROSS, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 8 SHAWN ROBEN, PRODIGY RACING / ONYX, ST CLOUD, MN
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 3 MASON KELLY, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 PIETRO GIGANTI, SRT/ODI/GO PRO, ST LOUIS, MO
- 5 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 6 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COLD SPRING, MN
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
- 2 ALEX TUCKER, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
- 3 BRADY WATZEK, WATERVILLE, MN
- 4 COLTON STUCKEY, BRINGS, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 5 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, MEYBO USA / INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
- 6 COLIN WEIKLE, OMAHA, NE
- 7 JACOB WENZLAFF, MIDWEST STRONG, APPLETON, WI
- 8 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, BW BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ALAN STRUNA, WAUKEGAN, IL
- 2 BRADY LAVOI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST. CLOUD, MN
- 3 ROGER BRUNGART, DANCE FACTORY, AURORA, IL
- 4 STACEY EDEN, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 5 MAX EDEN, C&C BLUE HORSE SHOE, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 6 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
- 7 TANNER ENLOW, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 8 JOSHUA LARSON, LINCOLN, NE
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DUSTIN JACOBS, DFR, FREEPORT, IL
- 2 KYLE ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 3 BRANDON LAING, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 4 SHAWN WADE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 5 LEONARDO GONCALVES, GOIANIA, GO
- 6 GAVIN WILLITS, WATERFORD, MI
- 7 PAYTON DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
- 2 MARCO ZABLOCKIJ, STANDARD BYKE COMPANY, ELGIN, IL
- 3 KRISTOPHER LUNDGREN, TINLEY PARK, IL
- 4 GREG EIRING, IRON RIDGE, WI
- 5 BRANDON DEAN, MAGIC BMX, SAGINAW, MI
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYNE ROON, THE FLY ZONE RACING, CHICAGO, IL
- 2 SHAWN MCGOVERN, MOTO UP/ SE/ BOX, TROY, OH
- 3 BRIAN WICK, MEDINA, OH
- 4 SAMUEL MARASCO, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 HANS SCHMIDGALL, DUNLAP, IL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 JOHN MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 3 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC., INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 RAUL GOMEZ, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 5 CURT ZIZZO, KENOSHA, WI
- 6 TED WEISCOPE, SPEED PEDDLERS, DECATUR, IL
- 7 AKWASI GYABAAH, SPEED PEDDLERS, IOWA CITY, IA
- 8 SCOTT MORELAND, DANS COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KENT ELLIOTT, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 JIM WAHL, FACTORY GHP BMX MIDWEST, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 MICHAEL AUMAN, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BETHEL, MN
- 4 BRYAN DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 5 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT/ODI/GO PRO, ST LOUIS, MO
- 6 JAMES DAVIS, BELOIT, WI
- 7 SCOTT UBL, CRNKED 5 STAR RACING, SHIOCTON, WI
- 8 MATT DUTZ, LOVES PARK, IL
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 SCOTT SANDOVAL, DOWNERS GROVE, IL
- 3 BRIAN WOODS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 PAUL RINEHART, BAINBRIDGE, OH
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SONTAG, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 BILL DICKERSON, MAUSTON, WI
- 3 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, FLINT, MI
- 4 GLENN MCVICKAR, NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 5 DOUGLAS FERFUSON, WINONA, MN
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, SPEEDLINE / FLY RACING, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 EMMA CAUDELL, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 RILIE GLEESING, STAR FACTORY DEVO, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 COLE TERLECKI, HUNTLEY, IL
- 5 ISAAC LEISETH, MOORHEAD, MN
- 6 ISAIAH LIERMANN, SHEBOYGAN, WI
- 7 LUCAS KEMP, CLAYTON, IN
- 8 LUCAS SABINE, FLY ZONE RACING, TWIN LAKES, WI
6 Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW JAHNKE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 2 BRADY SYMPSON, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 3 EASTON MAY, NILES, MI
- 4 JACOB WOLWARK, MIDWEST MILITIA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 5 ZACHARY R. FROMM, HUNTLEY, IL
- 6 LUCAS MILLARD, ROCK SOLID FINANCIAL, CRAIGVILLE, IN
- 7 JAMES HAMPTON, RACER ARMY BMX, WESTBY, WI
- 8 WILL DECICCO, HOMER GLEN, IL
7 Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DARRIN HERMAN, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 2 CONNOR MORELAND, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 ZACHARY BENDER, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 DYLAN BUNKER, MOM & DAD, VALRICO, FL
- 5 SHELDON HERRICK, ROCKFORD, MI
- 6 CARSON CROUSE, CARS BIKE SHOP/GHP, BIG LAKE, MN
- 7 JAYSON LANE, PECATONICA, IL
- 8 WYATT KAVPPI, ISANTI BICYCLE, EAST BETHEL, MN
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW SCHULATZ, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 2 LIAM KUYKENDALL, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 3 AIDDEN LAMPARTER, MIDWEST MILITIA, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 AUSTIN OSMOND, BELVIDERE, IL
9 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE DEBRUIN, HUTCH BMX, APPLETON, WI
- 2 DANIAL GRANEY, LA GRANGE, IL
- 3 ZACHARY HOAGLUND, TAB & SLOT/ THUNDERBEACH, BLAINE, MN
- 4 LELAND BENIGER, SHEBOYGAN, WI
- 5 GAVIN PUSATERI, TWIN LAKES, WI
- 6 AMELIA BASELEY, SILVER LAKE, WI
- 7 KADEN SONIER, OMAHA, NE
- 8 BRODIE HASPADURA, ROUND LAKE, IL
10 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KIAN CARTER, WI RAPIDS, WI
- 2 ELISE WARD, LOVES PARK, IL
- 3 JAYSON HADLEY KEMP, CLAYTON, IN
- 4 PATRICK BENIGER II, SHEBOYGAN, WI
- 5 HARVARD EATON, DWIGHT, IL
- 6 ELI (THE FLY) ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
11 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BENJAMIN MALLORY, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 2 EMMA DEBRUIN, HUTCH BMX, APPLETON, WI
- 3 KATELYN MOORE, MIDWEST MILITA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 4 AIDEN PAUL, FOX LAKE, IL
- 5 AUTUMN BAUER, MICHAEL CYCLE /LAWMAN BI, NEW ULM, MN
- 6 JAYDEN SMITH, CLYMAN, WI
- 7 TOBIUS GODFREY, BELVIDERE, IL
- 8 RYANNA HERBIG, WINNEBAGO, IL
12 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIJAH ADAMS, GENESEO, IL
- 2 CORY WILLIAMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 KAVON BENT, K9 BMX, MONONA, WI
- 4 AUSTIN ROBERTS, GENESEO, IL
- 5 PHILLIP SHRAKE, MILAN, IL
13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN WEBB, WILLARD, MO
- 2 CALVIN BOENDER, ST JOHN, IN
- 3 BIANCA DELPELOSO, BERTRAND, NE
- 4 EMMA GERKE, LA CROSSE, WI
- 5 LATERRANCE REAVES, ROCKFORD, IL
14 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN SCHULER, POPLAR, IL
- 2 FENIX POOL, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF US, OLATHE, KS
- 3 ADRIANA SHERWOOD, ROSCOE, IL
- 4 EMILY HILL, DOUBLECROSS MO/BIKES FOR LIKES, ROLLA, MO
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDAN MANRY, DELAVAN, WI
- 2 MARSHALL KREBS, OMAHA, NE
- 3 NAOMI TOPPING, MIDWEST MILITIA BMX TEAM, HOLLAND, MI
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER WOODS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 2 ETHAN NIEVES, ELGIN, IL
- 3 JAYSON SLEPCEVICH, MCHENRY, IL
- 4 SKYLER MCCLUSKY, OMAHA, NE
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CURTIS ECCLES, DES MOINES, IL
- 2 BRYANT WARD, UNION, IL
- 3 JASON PERKINS, K9 BMX, FREEPORT, IL
- 4 ROB VONHOLZEN, DE PERE, WI
- 5 JOSH DUNGAN, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 6 BRANDON ROACH, PEARL CITY, IL
- 7 JON POLGLAZE, ROSCOE, IL
- 8 BRIAN SHANAHAN, MOKENA, IL
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT GAGE, ONALASKA, WI
- 2 DAMON DAIS, WINONA, MN
- 3 FRANK FERGUSON, OMAHA, NE
- 4 JOSEPH HULTMAN, RICHFIELD, MN
- 5 TODD KIMBROUGH, CARPENTERSVILLE, IL
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KEVIN TEMME, OSHKOSH, WI
- 2 CRAIG DRAGNA, ALBES BIKES SHOP, SHELBY TWP, MI
- 3 KIM RUNDLE, MACHESNEY PK, IL
- 4 JOHN HUNT, SAINT JOHN, IN
- 5 DAVID WEIS, BLACKSTONE, IL
- 6 JEREMY HULL, TEAM REAPER, WYOMING, MI
- 7 CHAD HULL, TEAM REAPER, LOWELL, MI
- 8 RYAN KRAMER, DUBUQUE, IA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RICH ROWELL, CHILLICOTHE XTREME SPORT, CHILLICOTHE, IL
- 2 BRIAN LAWSON, K-9 BMX, FORRESTON, IL
- 3 RANDY BAETEN, E BETHEL, MN
- 4 GLENN MCVICKAR, NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 2 NOLAN SIMONTON, MCHENRY, IL
- 3 MASON TIMPERLEY, TROYLEE DESIGNS THE ROCK, GLENDALE, WI
- 4 JOEY SPELMAN, YOUNG GUNS, MCHENRY, IL
- 5 JESSE BABER, YOUNG GUNS, SOUTH BEND, IN
- 6 OWEN MOORMANN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 7 TYLER GAGE, ONALASKA, WI
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ADAM SUNDEEN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 GAVIN GARDNER, MICHAEL'S CYCLES / LAWMA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 3 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251/PROGATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 4 AIDAN BLOCKER, AREA 251 / PROGATE, DAVIS, IL
- 5 MATHEW HAYWOOD, MAXIMUMBMX.COM, CAMBY, IN
- 6 PAXTON (THE BAD BOY NELSON, DFR, STOUGHTON, WI
- 7 SHANE READY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CIRCLE PINES, MN
- 8 CHASE MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 NATHAN ANDERSON, CARS BIKE SHOP/ GHP, ST MICHAEL, MN
- 2 HUNTER SMITH, CLYMAN, WI
- 3 DREW SHOCKLEY, ANSWER/SSQUARED, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 4 ZACHARY SABINE, FLY ZONE RACING, TWIN LAKES, WI
- 5 ETHAN FERGUSON, OMAHA, NE
- 6 DEONTE DELPELOSO, BERTRAND, NE
- 7 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL, DM14 DESIGNS, MENIFEE, CA
- 8 NOAH MALLORY, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 HENRY HOGE, MOTORCYCLECLOSEOUTS.COM, LENEXA, KS
- 2 HAYDEN NOLAND, PETERSBURG, MI
- 3 JASEN (NIGHT FURY) GRAMMER, BICYCLE SHACK, TECUMSEH, KS
- 4 GAVIN MOORMANN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 5 ASHTON LAPLANTE, MICHAEL CYC/LAWMAN BIKES, GLENCOE, MN
- 6 CHRISTIAN TAYLOR, CHERRY VALLEY, IL
- 7 HAYDEN LEISETH, MOORHEAD, MN
- 8 DEAGEN SMITH, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 NOAH (NINJA KID) STEINKE, STAR FACTORY DEVO, WAUKESHA, WI
- 2 KENNY KAPHEIM, APPLETON, WI
- 3 CAMERON HILL, UNITED ROAD/NONICE RACIN, OBETZ, OH
- 4 CADEN SCHMIDGALL, DUNLAP, IL
- 5 RONIN RANKINS, TWIN LAKES, WI
- 6 BRAXTEN MILLARD, ROCK SOLID FINANCIAL, CRAIGSVILLE, IN
- 7 TYLER WINSOR, OMAHA, NE
- 8 HAYDEN WARD, K-9 BMX, UNION, IL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DUSTIN RAS, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN MATEO, CA
- 2 BROCK SMITH, PIQUA, OH
- 3 AUSTIN ADAS, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 4 ZACHARY MEINCKE, MOLINE, IL
- 5 SHAWN MCCLURKEN, WYOMING, MI
- 6 DYLAN WELLS, TEAM REAPER, MOLINE, MI
- 7 COOPER KOTRBA, MAGIC BMX, DORR, MI
- 8 KADYN FLEEK, WHEEL TECH, HONEY CREEK, IA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CHASE MANUEL, VELOCITY BMX RACING/GHP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 ZACHARY STAHL, GILBERTS, IL
- 3 TYLER HANCOCK, RACE INC., PITTSBORO, IN
- 4 LUKE WECKEL, BETTENDORF, IA
- 5 JUSTYN HOLMES, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 6 NICK WIRTH, AREA 251, WOODSTOCK, IL
- 7 KYLE (KYBOMB) ZENTISKA, BARBERTON, OH
- 8 JACK STAPLETON, FRANKFORT, IL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY JOHNSON, GR RACING/ALGER BIKES, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 AJ PESCH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, FRANKSVILLE, WI
- 3 SOLOMON GOODWIN, ASHLEY, IN
- 4 JOSHUA ANDERSON, SPEE PEDALERS, COLFAX, IA
- 5 LUCAS(SUNSHINE) IRVIN, HRP DESIGN NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 6 CANNON LANUM, MIKE'S BIKES, FRANKFORT, IN
- 7 ANDREW NOLLEY, BADGERLAND BMX, LODI, WI
- 8 DAVID HOYT, HEBRON, IN
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAKE SHALLOW, POYNETTE, WI
- 2 AUSTIN UHER, LARWILL, IN
- 3 BILLY GILLIO, YOUNG GUNS BMX, HOBART, IN
- 4 EDDIE LAWLER, K-9 BMX, PECATONICA, IL
- 5 DONOVAN MONETTE, CRYSTAL, MN
- 6 JOSIAH (LIL BLOCK) SIMS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 7 AARON BELL, SDE, ST CLOUD, MN
- 8 ASHTON ANTIL, MN DOUBLECROSS, ALBERTVILLE, MN
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KANE BOUNDS, SPEED PEDALERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 2 JUSTIN WRIGHT, MIDWEST MILITIA, ROCKFORD, IL
- 3 CODY SMITH, SCHOOLED-U BMX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 4 ZACK (NO MERCY) VALDERRAMA, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 5 LUKE ADAMS, GENESEO, IL
- 6 NICK VON HOLT, RYTHMN RACING, APPLETON, WI
- 7 CJ (DR FLINT) YBARRA, THE NATIONALS, FLINT, MI
- 8 CRAIG STUPEK, AREA 251/PROGATE, ROSCOE, IL
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DAKOTA WEBSTER, WINTHROP HARBOR, IL
- 2 BRENNAN BURKHART, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 3 CODY SONIER, RECYCLE BICYCLE, OMAHA, NE
- 4 MICHAEL STANGE, BURLINGTON, WI
- 5 MAX NEUMANN, DINGMANS BMX/JOES HOTROD, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 6 ETHAN SHEESE, SHERRARD, IL
- 7 JOSH SHRECKENGAUST, BIKES FOR THELIKES OF US, TOPEKA, KS
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN DIBENEDETTO, FLY ZONE RACING, AURORA, IL
- 2 BILLY RUNDLE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 3 STEPHEN MORGAN, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 4 TOM OPEL, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 5 DYLAN SEAL, RICHMOND, IN
- 6 TARREN BALLENTINE, SPEED PEDALERS, WEST DES MOINES, IA
- 7 BRAIDEN EHLE, FT WAYNE, IN
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB HAGEMIER, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 RYAN SPECK, WHITMAN'S, MIAMISBURG, OH
- 3 JACOB (THE GREAT WHITE) WEBB, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, WILLARD, MO
- 5 ROMAN STEWARD, ROCKFORD, IL
- 5 LOGAN PADILLA, ST CHARLES, IL
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN COX, BROOKVILLE, OH
- 2 ADAM RACZKA, LAKE ORION, MI
- 3 MICHAEL CAMPBELL, DEXTER, MI
- 4 JOSH JOST, WAUKEE, IA
- 5 ERIC MORRIS, SANDWICH, IL
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BOB SHOCKLEY, ANSWER/SSQUARED, S BELOIT, IL
- 2 BRYAN ROMADKA, ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 3 TOM MICHALSKI, ELGIN, IL
- 5 MICHAEL ECHOLS, THEODORE, AL
- 5 STUART KRAMER, PLAINFIELD, WI
- 7 BLAKE ERDMANN, STANDARD MIDWEST, CAROL STREAM, IL
- 7 DOUGLAS ROSS, HAMPTON, IL
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 JASON PARRATT, BMXMUSEUM.COM, CRETE, IL
- 3 HANS SCHMIDGALL, DUNLAP, IL
- 4 MARTIN MICHALSKI, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 5 MICHAEL JONES, CYCLETHERAPY / TNT, BROADWAY, NC
- 6 CHAD LANDWER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 7 JOHN ENTLEY, FORT WAYNE, IN
- 8 JUSTIN MILLER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BYRON GOODWIN, ASHLEY, IN
- 2 THEODORE HILL, UNITED ROAD/NONICE RACIN, OBETZ, OH
- 3 DAN DEWITT, PORKCHOPPD CUSTOM BIKES, OLATHE, KS
- 4 KEVIN(BAKED BEANS)BAKER, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, NASHUA, IA
- 5 JEFF HILL, DEKALB, IL
- 6 TORIN (FREIGHT TRAIN) COTTRELL, SOUTHFIELD, MI
- 7 JEFF KAPHEIM, APPLETON, WI
- 8 TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JERRY MCKAN, SRT, BECKLEY, WV
- 2 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 3 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
- 4 BRIAN WOODS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 SCOTT UBL, CRNKED 5 STAR RACING, SHIOCTON, WI
- 6 JAMES ELDER, BETTENDORF, IA
- 7 PAUL MCKENZIE, LOVES PARK, IL
- 8 DARBY POOL, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF US, OLATHE, KS
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CLEARWATER, MN
- 3 VIOLET PAPOVICH, MERRILLVILLE, IN
6 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 STELLA SODERBERG, GENOA CITY, WI
- 2 FRANCESCA MAZZARESE, CRUPI TEXAS, MANSFIELD, TX
- 3 LILY HINTON, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 LILLIANA KIRCH, GENOA CITY, WI
- 5 REAGAN RICE, MAXIMUMBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IN
7 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 MADISYN MIKELS, DANCE FACTORY, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 BROOKLYN (BRAWLER) TOMASI, THE NATIONALS, PITTSBURG, KS
- 4 EMMA CAVNER, SPEEDTECH DEVO, ROCKFORD, MI
8 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA (LIL AVALANCHE) ANDERSON, BOX/TROY LEE, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 AVERY CHARTRAND, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 3 OLIVE HINTON, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 ROWAN HAVEN, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 5 ASHLYNN BREWER, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 MADELINE COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED, ELKHORN, NE
- 7 JOSIE LARSON, PLANO, IL
- 8 ABIGAYLE NEELAN, BRAINERD, MN
9 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BW BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 2 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 3 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 4 AUDREY KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 5 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT/FASTENAL, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, PSYCHO BIKE CO., PINCONNING, MI
- 7 KAYLYN MILLER, RESER BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, UNION, KY
10 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 (CRAZY) MAZEY KNOX, FACORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 3 CHLOE LAVALLEY, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 MEGAN TOSSETT, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 5 ANSLEE HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 6 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, OUTLAWS, BLAINE, MN
- 7 MADELINE (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) DUTZ, LOVES PARK, IL
- 8 SELINA JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, PRINCETON, MN
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, YOUNG GUNS BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 MAKENZY SPRINGER, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 KATRINA STREETER, OUTLAWS, BLAINE, MN
12 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 2 IMAGIN NELSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
- 3 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 4 JENNIFER METTLER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 5 RAYNE WILSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PINCONNING, MI
- 6 ALEXIS DAY, GREENVILLE, WI
- 7 MADISON GUTIERREZ, HOBART, IN
- 8 BREANNA MCCLURKEN, WYOMING, MI
13 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ALEXIS NEWARK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BATTLE LK, MN
- 2 SYDNEY ALLEN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 3 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 4 BROOKLYN MILLS, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, DES MOINES, IA
- 5 JAYLA (BEANS) BEHNKE, YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 6 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG, DOUBLECROSS, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 7 APRYL DEPOORTER, SPEED PEDALERS, COAL VALLEY, IL
- 8 VALENCIA KNOP, FOOSLAND, IL
14 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 KAITLYN DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 STEVIE TOMPKINS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 5 DENA DAWSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 GRACE KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 7 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 ISABELLE CLEMENSON, CCH FACTORY, NORWALK, IA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 2 CASSIDY CROTTY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CENTERVILLE, MN
- 3 KORIE GILBERT, HOSTILE ELITE, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 5 ASHLEIGH (WILD CHILD) STEEVER, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 6 JOSLYNN LAROCK, MN DOUBLECROSS, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 7 SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, CYCLE WORK, LINCOLN, NE
- 8 NICOLE CAMPBELL, NORWOOD YOUNG AMERICA, MN
17-20 Women Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 SAMANTHA BROWN, DANS COMP, CROWN POINT, IN
- 2 BAILEE ENLOW, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 3 HEATHER COLLMAN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKTON, IL
- 4 ELIDA BEEMAN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LANSING, MI
- 5 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 7 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, SSQUARED BICYCLES, CENTERVIEW, MO
26-30 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN LARSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 2 WHITNEY RUFFRIDGE, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 3 HAILEY DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREA LIBICH, FACTORY MEYBO USA, LAPORTE, IN
- 2 BROOKE CAVNER, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
- 4 ELIZABETH JONES, FACTORY KUWAHARA, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 5 KIM WRIGHT, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WINCHESTER, VA
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS/MSR RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 MASON COTTER, FACTORY REDMAN, NORCO, CA
- 4 BRANDEN TURPIN, DONELSON CYCLES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 5 DAWSON(THE COWBOY) ROPER, BLACKCROWN DEVO, MARIETTA, GA
7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 HUNTER COLE, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 4 JIMMY BELL, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, KENOSHA, WI
- 5 DARRIN (LIL D) HOYT, BOB'S BIKE SHOP, MOLINE, IL
- 6 AVERY FULTON, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 7 JACOB GOODIN, PRODIGY RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 8 PIERCE(SEND IT/BEND IT)GANSEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MENASHA, WI
8 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 4 JAMISON ROSANDICH, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 5 TOBY YAKEL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 CAEL(THE ROCKSTAR) KUSTER, BOB'S BIKE SHOP, ORION, IL
- 7 JESSE GRAHAM, DFR/POWERLITE, W ALLIS, WI
- 8 BRAYDEN DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
9 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 2 ETHAN POPOVICH, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 3 ETHYN BARTELLI, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 SHEA SODERBERG, GENOA CITY, WI
- 5 BRAYCEN JOHNSON, PRODIGY RACING, WYOMING, MN
- 6 KIAN GRABINSKI, SARTELL, MN
- 7 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 8 ROY GOODIN, PRODIGY RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
10 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 KAYNEN BURG, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HAMILTON, OH
- 2 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 BRANDON BREDEWEG, GR RACING/ALGER BIKES, ALLENDALE, MI
- 4 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, DALBO, MN
- 5 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 6 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MORRISON, IL
- 7 GABE GERHARDT, ONYX RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
- 8 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
11 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 SAMUEL NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
- 3 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 HENRY CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 5 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM RACING, GLENCOE, MN
- 6 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUBLECROSS GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 7 BRANDON REINKE, SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
- 8 JOEL GILSTRAP, BROKEN ARROW, OK
12 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 GAVIN FREEWALT, HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 3 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 4 CARSON LEET, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 6 COLTEN LANDWER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 7 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, WINFIELD, MO
- 8 TRAVIS GASNER, WASECA, MN
13 Expert Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
- 1 SPENCER(COLETRAIN) COLE, DANS COMP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 2 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 3 DEVLIN LAMKE, CCH FACTORY, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 LUCAS MALLORY, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 5 NATHAN DAVIDS, BW BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 6 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 7 NOAH BARTON, BELVIDERE, IL
- 8 OLIVER MORAN, CRUPI, FORSTER 2428, NSW
14 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 JETT GAUDETTE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 JESSE WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 3 NOAH RAMOS, FACTORY CCH RACING, CARSON CITY, NV
- 4 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 5 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE BMX, GILBERTS, IL
- 6 RYAN WOLLNY, DFR POWERLITE, FREEPORT, IL
- 7 JACK PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 8 COLE SLEPCEVICH, MCHENRY, IL
15 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 TRISTON (LIFETIME) JUDD, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 3 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 4 R J ECKERT, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MUSKEGO, WI
- 5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 6 JACOB KAUL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, NORTHFIELD, MN
- 7 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 8 VAUGHN HERRICK, CONROE, TX
16 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 NICOLAS DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 3 REECE RANKINS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, TWIN LAKES, WI
- 4 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 5 ZACHARY DICKERSON, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 6 MARCEL OLIVER, DINGMANS BMX, HASTINGS, MN
- 7 TYLER TANZYMORE, TANZMANICAS, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 8 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 PONTON CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, WINCHESTER, VA
- 3 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
- 5 NICK CONNELLY, PROFILE RACING, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 JACOB HALEY, FACTORY FREEAGENT TANGEN, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 7 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, PLANO, TX
- 8 JUSTIN RICHMOND, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCHELLE, IL
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 2 DYLON VAUGHN, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 TYLER SMITH, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 4 KORI SINAUSKAS, SHELBY TWP, MI
- 5 ALAN STRUNA, WAUKEGAN, IL
- 6 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
- 7 ANDY WRIGHT, HAMPTON, IL
- 8 BRADY LAVOI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST. CLOUD, MN
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ZACHARY BARRON, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 KYLE ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 3 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, EAGAN, MN
- 4 ROBERT EDSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, FRIDLEY, MN
- 5 JAMES CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
- 6 CHRIS KIRCH, GENOA CITY, WI
- 7 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 8 RYAN DREGER, DELEVAN, WI
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 RAUL GOMEZ, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 3 SHAWN MCGOVERN, MOTO UP/ SE/ BOX, TROY, OH
- 4 RICKEY WHITE, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, MILLINGTON, TN
- 5 TONY MALLORY, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 6 TED WEISCOPE, SPEED PEDDLERS, DECATUR, IL
- 7 NATHAN SHAFFER, J&J/STANDARD/DB STONE, ZION, IL
- 8 JOHN MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 BILLY GRIGGS, RAZOR /CHASE, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 JIM WAHL, FACTORY GHP BMX MIDWEST, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 JONATHAN JACKSON, MAJESTY RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 5 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT/ODI/GO PRO, ST LOUIS, MO
- 6 JAMES DAVIS, BELOIT, WI
- 7 MIKE ROBERTS, WHEATON, IL
- 8 PAUL MCNALLY, ROCKFORD, IL
Rider Results
Midwest National #2
A Pro Total Riders = 20 Groups = 12
- 1 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
- 2 COLE TESAR, C-YAA FACTORY, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 WALKER FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 JORDAN SEWARD, CYCLES OF LIFE ATHLETICS, ROCKFORD, IL
- 5 LEONARDO CAZE DOS SANTOS NETO, RIO DE JANEIRO, RJ
- 6 TYLER WHITFIELD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCKFORD, IL
- 7 OLIJUWON DAVIS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST CHARLES, IL
- 8 KRISTIAN COOPER, BALLISTIC BMX, REDMOND, OR
Vet Pro Total Riders = 10 Groups = 6
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING, COSTA MESA, CA
- 3 PERSON PAULETO, POWER CYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
- 5 YO THACH, FACTORY YESS, FT WORTH, TX
- 6 MATT MOBERLY, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 TIM DINGER, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 8 JOE MCCARTY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, TULSA, OK
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ADAM SUNDEEN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 AIDAN BLOCKER, AREA 251 / PROGATE, DAVIS, IL
- 3 MATHEW HAYWOOD, MAXIMUMBMX.COM, CAMBY, IN
- 4 PAXTON (THE BAD BOY NELSON, DFR, STOUGHTON, WI
- 5 (TO DA) MAXIMUS NICHOLS, OFALLON, MO
- 6 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, ANSWER/SSQUARED, S BELOIT, IL
- 7 FRANCESCA MAZZARESE, CRUPI TEXAS, MANSFIELD, TX
- 8 NOLAN SIMONTON, MCHENRY, IL
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA (LIL AVALANCHE) ANDERSON, BOX/TROY LEE, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 HENRY HOGE, MOTORCYCLECLOSEOUTS.COM, LENEXA, KS
- 3 ASHTON LAPLANTE, MICHAEL CYC/LAWMAN BIKES, GLENCOE, MN
- 4 OLIVE HINTON, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 5 JASEN (NIGHT FURY) GRAMMER, BICYCLE SHACK, TECUMSEH, KS
- 6 CHRISTIAN TAYLOR, CHERRY VALLEY, IL
- 7 BRYCE BLUMER, ISANTI, MN
- 8 COLIN DAWSON, AREA 251 BICYCLE RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DUSTIN RAS, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN MATEO, CA
- 2 (CRAZY) MAZEY KNOX, FACORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 3 NOAH (NINJA KID) STEINKE, STAR FACTORY DEVO, WAUKESHA, WI
- 4 CADEN SCHMIDGALL, DUNLAP, IL
- 5 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, PSYCHO BIKE CO., PINCONNING, MI
- 6 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 JENNIFER METTLER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 3 AJ PESCH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, FRANKSVILLE, WI
- 4 TRINADEE STOFLET, YOUNG GUNS BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 5 RAYNE WILSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PINCONNING, MI
- 6 BRADY JOHNSON, GR RACING/ALGER BIKES, ROCKFORD, MI
- 7 JOSEPH LEHNEN, ANSWER BMX/ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 8 TYLER HANCOCK, RACE INC., PITTSBORO, IN
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SYDNEY ALLEN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 2 GRACE KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 3 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 4 DYLAN EDBURG, YOUNG GUNS, SANDWICH, IL
- 5 JOSIAH (LIL BLOCK) SIMS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 6 MEGAN DUDGEON, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 7 RYAN PREE, MAPLE PARK, IL
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 2 JOSLYNN LAROCK, MN DOUBLECROSS, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 MAX NEUMANN, DINGMANS BMX/JOES HOTROD, ST FRANCIS, MN
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 ELIDA BEEMAN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LANSING, MI
- 3 KERSTYN WENCK, SOLID FOUNDATION, SANTEE, CA
- 4 CALEB HAGEMIER, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 5 WALTER EVERLY, CCH, INIANAPOLIS, IN
- 6 BRANDON NORTON, KENOSHA, WI
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM RACZKA, LAKE ORION, MI
- 2 JASON HENKEL, DUBUQUE, IA
- 3 MICHAEL JONES, CYCLETHERAPY / TNT, BROADWAY, NC
- 4 TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 5 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
- 6 MICHAEL ULTSCH, ANTIOCH CYCLERY, PLEASANT PRAIRIE, WI
7-8 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 TOBY YAKEL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 BRAYDEN "THE BOSS" BENNETT, MIDEWEST MALITIA, LANSING, MI
- 4 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS/MSR RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 JESSE GRAHAM, DFR/POWERLITE, W ALLIS, WI
- 6 LOGAN GLEESING, STAR FACTORY DEVO, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 7 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 8 NATHAN ANDERSON, CARS BIKE SHOP/ GHP, ST MICHAEL, MN
9-10 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 KAYNEN BURG, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HAMILTON, OH
- 3 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 4 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 5 MAXX DAVIS, LAKE ORION, MI
- 6 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 7 BRANDON BREDEWEG, GR RACING/ALGER BIKES, ALLENDALE, MI
- 8 GAGE (MCSTEEZY) GANSEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MENASHA, WI
11-12 Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK DAVIS, DK BICYCLES, SCOTLAND, ON
- 2 GAVIN FREEWALT, HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 3 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 4 CARSON LEET, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 HENRY CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 8 JETT BOOKER, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, HOUSTON, TX
13-14 Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JESSE WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 3 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 4 TREVOR ANDERSON, BW BMX, MENASHA, WI
- 5 NATHAN DAVIDS, BW BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 6 RAYNE LANKFORD, GOLD'S GYM/J&R BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ISANTI, MN
- 8 TREVOR SHIELDS, FREE AGENT, CHICO, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 COLEMAN HABIB, C-YAA FACTORY, GOOSE CREEK, SC
- 3 COLIN WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 VAUGHN HERRICK, CONROE, TX
- 5 STERLING BUCHHOLZ, REDLINE ADVENTURE, WEST FARGO, ND
- 6 RONALD SWAIN, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 7 MICAH BELLING, YOUNG GUNS BMX, DELAVAN, WI
17-20 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 RYAN ZINZOW, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 AUSTIN (FREAKY FAST) MCKAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 4 JACOB HALEY, FACTORY FREEAGENT TANGEN, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 5 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, RAYTOWN, MO
- 6 ERIK KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 7 TREY MILLER, OFALLON, MO
- 8 NICK CONNELLY, PROFILE RACING, CLEVELAND, TN
21-25 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KORI SINAUSKAS, SHELBY TWP, MI
- 2 MICHAEL NOBLE, NATIONALS/SSQUARED, MARQUETTE, MI
- 3 JAMES SHEELY, FERRIS, TX
26-30 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL MOORE, HORNBALL RACING, LAVEEN, AZ
- 2 GAVIN WILLITS, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
- 3 SHANE SIMONTON, MCHENRY, IL
- 4 TED WEISCOPE, SPEED PEDDLERS, DECATUR, IL
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT/FASTENAL, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BW BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 3 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRING, MD
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 3 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 4 ALEXIS DAY, GREENVILLE, WI
- 5 MAKENZY SPRINGER, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 BROOKLYN MILLS, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, DES MOINES, IA
- 3 HAILEE (LOVEBUG) BAUMANN, DTWRECKIT.COM, AFTON, OK
- 4 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 5 GABBY CRANE, CCH FACTORY, SEVEN MILE, OH
- 6 RAVEN STURTEVANT, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, RHINELANDER, WI
- 7 MADISON JACKSON, SPEEDPEDDLERS BMX, CHANNAHON, IL
- 8 STEVIE TOMPKINS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, HOSTILE ELITE, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 3 NAOMI TOPPING, MIDWEST MILITIA BMX TEAM, HOLLAND, MI
- 4 KENZIE ADCOCK, CRUPI TEXAS, SHREVEPORT, LA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, SSQUARED BICYCLES, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 2 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 KRISTA BERNICK, #TEAMLESS, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN LARSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 2 MEGAN HUGHES, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, S BELOIT, IL
- 3 KRYSTAL ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 4 MICHELLE DAVIS, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 WENDY RUSSEFF, EAST DUNDEE, IL
- 6 JULIA STEVENS, NEENAH, WI
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREA LIBICH, FACTORY MEYBO USA, LAPORTE, IN
- 2 KELLY LONG, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MUKWONAGO, WI
- 3 VANESSA WICK, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, MEDINA, OH
- 4 SHEILA KAUPPI, ISANTI BICYCLE, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 5 AMY HAYWOOD, CAMBY, IN
- 6 BECKY BALAY, HARVEY MUSHMAN RACING, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 7 SARA THOMPSON, FORRESTON, IL
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 ELIZABETH JONES, FACTORY KUWAHARA, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 3 HOLLY PIPER, ITHACA, NY
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 ANDREA LAMKE, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 TAMARA SCHULZ, KENOSHA, WI
- 4 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, DES MOINES, IA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 DYLAN HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 3 DARRIN (LIL D) HOYT, BOB'S BIKE SHOP, MOLINE, IL
- 4 JIMMY BELL, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, KENOSHA, WI
- 5 BRANDEN TURPIN, DONELSON CYCLES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 6 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 7 BRODY GILBERTSON, NEXUS, WI RAPIDS, WI
- 8 DREW SHOCKLEY, ANSWER/SSQUARED, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 4 BRAYDEN DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 RICKY JOHNSON, BATTLE CREEK, MI
- 6 HAYDEN NOLAND, PETERSBURG, MI
- 7 CAMERON GAGE, ONALASKA, WI
- 8 HAYDEN LEISETH, MOORHEAD, MN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHYN BARTELLI, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCKFORD, IL
- 2 ROY GOODIN, PRODIGY RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 3 TREYSON DILLON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 4 REED LAROCK, MN DOUBLECROSS, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 5 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR DANCE FACTORY RACING, ELGIN, IL
- 6 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 7 CAMERON DAWSON, AREA 251 BICYCLE RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, DALBO, MN
- 2 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 3 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MORRISON, IL
- 4 MAXX DAVIS, LAKE ORION, MI
- 5 TOMMY JAHNKE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 6 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, BIG WHEEL BMX, GREENVILLE, WI
- 7 TYLER HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 8 JOE WILLMERT, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 2 SAMUEL NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
- 3 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM RACING, GLENCOE, MN
- 4 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 5 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUBLECROSS GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 6 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 7 CALEB ULMAN, CRUPI TEXAS, SAGINAW, TX
- 8 NICK PETERSON, ROSCOE, IL
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TRAVIS GASNER, WASECA, MN
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, WINFIELD, MO
- 4 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 5 COLTEN LANDWER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 6 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) WARD, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 7 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT) HAGAN, DOUBLECROSS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 8 KOLTEN MAGERS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, LAKE CRYSTAL, MN
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN DAVIDS, BW BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 2 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 3 GARETT DEW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 (ROCKIN) RICKY TERLECKI, FACTORY STAR DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 5 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 6 WESLEY HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN WOLLNY, DFR POWERLITE, FREEPORT, IL
- 2 JACK PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 3 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE BMX, GILBERTS, IL
- 4 CADEN BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, WARSAW, IN
- 5 BRYSON BASSETT, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 GRANT RICE, SSQUARED, WATERTOWN, WI
- 7 JUSTIN WOLOWICKI, K-9 BMX, POPLAR GROVE, IL
- 8 ADAM WALTKE, ST LOUIS, MO
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEF GERHARTZ, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
- 5 ALEX ANTIL, MN DOUBLECROSS, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 6 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 7 ERIC MORRISON, HOSTILE BMX, PASADENA, TX
- 8 R J ECKERT, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MUSKEGO, WI
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 3 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COLD SPRING, MN
- 4 MASON KELLY, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 5 NOAH TANKER, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 6 PIETRO GIGANTI, SRT/ODI/GO PRO, ST LOUIS, MO
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
- 2 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, BW BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, MEYBO USA / INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
- 4 ALEX TUCKER, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
- 5 JACOB WENZLAFF, MIDWEST STRONG, APPLETON, WI
- 6 BRADY WATZEK, WATERVILLE, MN
- 7 COLIN WEIKLE, NASTY BOY BMX, OMAHA, NE
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ALAN STRUNA, WAUKEGAN, IL
- 2 BRADY LAVOI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST. CLOUD, MN
- 3 ROGER BRUNGART, DANCE FACTORY, AURORA, IL
- 4 MAX EDEN, C&C BLUE HORSE SHOE, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 5 TANNER ENLOW, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 6 JESSE TSCHUDY, DAYTON, OH
- 7 STACEY EDEN, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 8 BLAKE COLTON, MARION, IA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DUSTIN JACOBS, DFR, FREEPORT, IL
- 2 PAYTON DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 3 LEONARDO GONCALVES, GOIANIA, GO
- 4 KYLE ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 5 SHAWN WADE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
- 2 KRISTOPHER LUNDGREN, TINLEY PARK, IL
- 3 MARCO ZABLOCKIJ, STANDARD BYKE COMPANY, ELGIN, IL
- 4 BRANDON DEAN, MAGIC BMX, SAGINAW, MI
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN MCGOVERN, MOTO UP/ SE/ BOX, TROY, OH
- 2 WAYNE ROON, THE FLY ZONE RACING, CHICAGO, IL
- 3 SAMUEL MARASCO, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 BRIAN WICK, MEDINA, OH
- 5 JOSHUA GETTY, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 HANS SCHMIDGALL, DUNLAP, IL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 RAUL GOMEZ, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 3 SCOTT MORELAND, DANS COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 JOHN MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 5 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC., INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 6 CURT ZIZZO, KENOSHA, WI
- 7 MIKE LOWERY, ROCKFORD, IL
- 8 TED WEISCOPE, SPEED PEDDLERS, DECATUR, IL
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 KENT ELLIOTT, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 JIM WAHL, FACTORY GHP BMX MIDWEST, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 BRYAN DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 4 MICHAEL AUMAN, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BETHEL, MN
- 5 JAMES DAVIS, BELOIT, WI
- 6 SCOTT UBL, CRNKED 5 STAR RACING, SHIOCTON, WI
- 7 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT/ODI/GO PRO, ST LOUIS, MO
- 8 MATT DUTZ, LOVES PARK, IL
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 PAUL RINEHART, BAINBRIDGE, OH
- 3 BRIAN WOODS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SONTAG, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 BILL DICKERSON, MAUSTON, WI
- 3 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, FLINT, MI
- 4 GLENN MCVICKAR, NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 EMMA CAUDELL, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, SPEEDLINE / FLY RACING, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 3 BRADLEY (B-RAD) KNAPP, BOWLING GREEN, KY
- 4 REESE GLEESING, STAR FACTORY DEVO, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 RYLAN BERLINQUETTE, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 6 QUINLAN COOK, KID DYNAMITE OHIO, TOLEDO, OH
- 7 JACKSON POCHMARA, LAKE ORION, MI
- 8 RILIE GLEESING, STAR FACTORY DEVO, MILWAUKEE, WI
6 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW JAHNKE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 2 BRADY SYMPSON, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 3 EASTON MAY, NILES, MI
- 4 JACOB WOLWARK, MIDWEST MILITIA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 5 NORA WILLMERT, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 LUCAS MILLARD, ROCK SOLID FINANCIAL, CRAIGVILLE, IN
- 7 GAGE LAWSON, K-9 BMX, FORRESTON, IL
- 8 JAXSON UHLKEN, MCHENRY, IL
7 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR MORELAND, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 JAYSON LANE, PECATONICA, IL
- 3 SHELDON HERRICK, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 NOAH WRIGHT, MIDWEST MILITIA, ROCKFORD, IL
- 5 WYATT KAVPPI, ISANTI BICYCLE, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 6 CARSON CROUSE, CARS BIKE SHOP/GHP, BIG LAKE, MN
- 7 ETHAN NELSON, FLY ZONE RACING, GENOA CITY, WI
- 8 DYLAN BUNKER, MOM & DAD, VALRICO, FL
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDDEN LAMPARTER, MIDWEST MILITIA, ROCKFORD, IL
- 2 LIAM KUYKENDALL, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 3 KYLER MACNIDER, LOVES PARK, IL
- 4 ANDREW SCHULATZ, MERRILLVILLE, IN
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KADEN SONIER, OMAHA, NE
- 2 ZACHARY HOAGLUND, TAB & SLOT/ THUNDERBEACH, BLAINE, MN
- 3 LELAND BENIGER, SHEBOYGAN, WI
- 4 NOAH CRANSTON, K-9, HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL
10 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KIAN CARTER, WI RAPIDS, WI
- 2 GAVIN PUSATERI, TWIN LAKES, WI
- 3 ELI (THE FLY) ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
- 4 PATRICK BENIGER II, SHEBOYGAN, WI
- 5 ELISE WARD, LOVES PARK, IL
- 6 ZOE CRANSTON, K-9, HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL
11 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN MALLORY, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 2 KATELYN MOORE, MIDWEST MILITA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 3 AUTUMN BAUER, MICHAEL CYCLE /LAWMAN BI, NEW ULM, MN
- 4 EMMA DEBRUIN, HUTCH BMX, APPLETON, WI
- 5 RYANNA HERBIG, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 6 TOBIUS GODFREY, BELVIDERE, IL
- 7 JOSHUA BUNKER, VALRICO, FL
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PHILLIP SHRAKE, MILAN, IL
- 2 CORY WILLIAMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 AUSTIN ROBERTS, GENESEO, IL
13 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN WEBB, WILLARD, MO
- 2 DUSTIN NELSON, FLY ZONE RACING, GENOA CITY, WI
- 3 CALVIN BOENDER, ST JOHN, IN
- 4 BIANCA DELPELOSO, BERTRAND, NE
- 5 DALTON HEISLER, PECATONICA, IL
- 6 EMMA GERKE, LA CROSSE, WI
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN SCHULER, POPLAR, IL
- 2 FENIX POOL, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF US, OLATHE, KS
- 3 EMILY HILL, DOUBLECROSS MO/BIKES FOR LIKES, ROLLA, MO
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER WOODS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 2 SKYLER MCCLUSKY, OMAHA, NE
- 3 JAYSON SLEPCEVICH, MCHENRY, IL
- 4 MARSHALL KREBS, OMAHA, NE
- 5 NAOMI TOPPING, MIDWEST MILITIA BMX TEAM, HOLLAND, MI
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYANT WARD, UNION, IL
- 2 CURTIS ECCLES, DES MOINES, IL
- 3 JOSH DUNGAN, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 4 JEREMY WINSOR, OMAHA, NE
- 5 SHAWN BREWER, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 ERIK ROGERS, MIDWEST MILITIA, ROCKFORD, IL
- 7 BOBBY GIBSON, ROSCOE, IL
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAMON DAIS, WINONA, MN
- 2 SCOTT GAGE, ONALASKA, WI
- 3 JOSEPH HULTMAN, RICHFIELD, MN
- 4 FRANK FERGUSON, OMAHA, NE
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CRAIG DRAGNA, ALBES BIKES SHOP, SHELBY TWP, MI
- 2 KIM RUNDLE, MACHESNEY PK, IL
- 3 JOHN HUNT, SAINT JOHN, IN
- 4 JAY JENKINS, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 5 JEREMY HULL, TEAM REAPER, WYOMING, MI
- 6 CHAD HULL, TEAM REAPER, LOWELL, MI
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD WHITEIS, RACE INC., BEDFORD, IN
- 2 BRIAN LAWSON, K-9 BMX, FORRESTON, IL
- 3 RICH ROWELL, CHILLICOTHE XTREME SPORT, CHILLICOTHE, IL
- 4 RANDY BAETEN, E BETHEL, MN
- 5 GLENN MCVICKAR, NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 2 JOEY SPELMAN, YOUNG GUNS, MCHENRY, IL
- 3 MASON TIMPERLEY, TROYLEE DESIGNS THE ROCK, GLENDALE, WI
- 4 NOLAN SIMONTON, MCHENRY, IL
- 5 JESSE BABER, YOUNG GUNS, SOUTH BEND, IN
- 6 OWEN MOORMANN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 7 TYLER GAGE, ONALASKA, WI
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN GARDNER, MICHAEL'S CYCLES / LAWMA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 2 ADAM SUNDEEN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251/PROGATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 4 AIDAN BLOCKER, AREA 251 / PROGATE, DAVIS, IL
- 5 SHANE READY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CIRCLE PINES, MN
- 6 MATHEW HAYWOOD, MAXIMUMBMX.COM, CAMBY, IN
- 7 PAXTON (THE BAD BOY NELSON, DFR, STOUGHTON, WI
- 8 (TO DA) MAXIMUS NICHOLS, OFALLON, MO
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW SHOCKLEY, ANSWER/SSQUARED, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 2 NOAH MALLORY, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 3 DENVER ULMAN, CRUPI TEXAS, SAGINAW, TX
- 4 ZACHARY SABINE, FLY ZONE RACING, TWIN LAKES, WI
- 5 ETHAN FERGUSON, OMAHA, NE
- 6 DEONTE DELPELOSO, BERTRAND, NE
- 7 PEYTON (LITTLE) LAMB, SD DOUBLECROSS, WEBSTER, SD
- 8 COLIN DAWSON, AREA 251 BICYCLE RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN NOLAND, PETERSBURG, MI
- 2 HENRY HOGE, MOTORCYCLECLOSEOUTS.COM, LENEXA, KS
- 3 ASHTON LAPLANTE, MICHAEL CYC/LAWMAN BIKES, GLENCOE, MN
- 4 DEAGEN SMITH, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 5 HARLEY DAIS, GRANDPARENTS, UNCLE STEV, WINONA, MN
- 6 CHRISTIAN TAYLOR, CHERRY VALLEY, IL
- 7 JASEN (NIGHT FURY) GRAMMER, BICYCLE SHACK, TECUMSEH, KS
- 8 SAMUEL MARASCO, STEEL WHEELS, VALPARAISO, IN
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 NOAH (NINJA KID) STEINKE, STAR FACTORY DEVO, WAUKESHA, WI
- 2 CADEN SCHMIDGALL, DUNLAP, IL
- 3 TYLER WINSOR, OMAHA, NE
- 4 CAMERON HILL, UNITED ROAD/NONICE RACIN, OBETZ, OH
- 5 ROBERT BOWMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
- 6 RYDER POWELL, PEORIA, IL
- 7 RONIN RANKINS, TWIN LAKES, WI
- 8 BRAXTEN MILLARD, ROCK SOLID FINANCIAL, CRAIGSVILLE, IN
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DUSTIN RAS, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN MATEO, CA
- 2 LUCAS INWARDS, MINNESOTA DOUBLECROSS, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 AUSTIN ADAS, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 4 BROCK SMITH, PIQUA, OH
- 5 KADYN FLEEK, WHEEL TECH, HONEY CREEK, IA
- 6 ZACHARY MEINCKE, MOLINE, IL
- 7 SHAWN (MAD DOG) MCCLURKEN, THE NATIONALS, WYOMING, MI
- 8 DYLAN WELLS, TEAM REAPER, MOLINE, MI
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER HANCOCK, RACE INC., PITTSBORO, IN
- 2 CHASE MANUEL, VELOCITY BMX RACING/GHP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 ZACHARY STAHL, GILBERTS, IL
- 4 ZANDER MORENO, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
- 5 JUSTYN HOLMES, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 6 NICK WIRTH, AREA 251, WOODSTOCK, IL
- 7 KYLE (KYBOMB) ZENTISKA, BARBERTON, OH
- 8 JOSEPH LEHNEN, ANSWER BMX/ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AJ PESCH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, FRANKSVILLE, WI
- 2 BRADY JOHNSON, GR RACING/ALGER BIKES, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 DAVID HOYT, HEBRON, IN
- 4 CANNON LANUM, MIKE'S BIKES, FRANKFORT, IN
- 5 SOLOMON GOODWIN, ASHLEY, IN
- 6 JOSHUA ANDERSON, SPEE PEDALERS, COLFAX, IA
- 7 ANDREW NOLLEY, BADGERLAND BMX, LODI, WI
- 8 SKYLAR WRIGHT, MIDWEST MILITIA, ROCKFORD, IL
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAKE SHALLOW, POYNETTE, WI
- 2 BILLY GILLIO, YOUNG GUNS BMX, HOBART, IN
- 3 ASHTON ANTIL, MN DOUBLECROSS, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 4 DONOVAN MONETTE, CRYSTAL, MN
- 5 DYLAN EDBURG, YOUNG GUNS, SANDWICH, IL
- 6 JOSIAH (LIL BLOCK) SIMS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 7 EDDIE LAWLER, K-9 BMX, PECATONICA, IL
- 8 AUSTIN UHER, LARWILL, IN
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KANE BOUNDS, SPEED PEDALERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 2 LUKE ADAMS, GENESEO, IL
- 3 TUAN BURNETT, SPEED PEDALERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 4 CRAIG STUPEK, AREA 251/PROGATE, ROSCOE, IL
- 5 NICK VON HOLT, RYTHMN RACING, APPLETON, WI
- 6 CJ (DR FLINT) YBARRA, THE NATIONALS, FLINT, MI
- 7 JUSTIN WRIGHT, MIDWEST MILITIA, ROCKFORD, IL
- 8 CODY SMITH, SCHOOLED-U BMX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH SHRECKENGAUST, BIKES FOR THELIKES OF US, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 BRENNAN BURKHART, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 3 CODY SONIER, RECYCLE BICYCLE, OMAHA, NE
- 4 ETHAN SHEESE, SHERRARD, IL
- 5 MAX NEUMANN, DINGMANS BMX/JOES HOTROD, ST FRANCIS, MN
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN DIBENEDETTO, FLY ZONE RACING, AURORA, IL
- 2 BILLY RUNDLE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 3 BRAIDEN EHLE, FT WAYNE, IN
- 4 STEPHEN MORGAN, EAST MOLINE, IL
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN SPECK, WHITMAN'S, MIAMISBURG, OH
- 2 JACOB (THE GREAT WHITE) WEBB, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, WILLARD, MO
- 3 CALEB HAGEMIER, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 WALTER EVERLY, CCH, INIANAPOLIS, IN
- 5 ROMAN STEWARD, ROCKFORD, IL
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN COX, BROOKVILLE, OH
- 2 MICHAEL CAMPBELL, DEXTER, MI
- 3 ADAM RACZKA, LAKE ORION, MI
- 4 MATTHEW ASHBY, LOVES PARK, IL
- 5 JOSH JOST, WAUKEE, IA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 STUART KRAMER, PLAINFIELD, WI
- 2 BRYAN ROMADKA, ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 3 JASON HENKEL, DUBUQUE, IA
- 4 HECTOR AMADOR, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 5 AARON LARSON, PEARL CITY, IL
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HANS SCHMIDGALL, DUNLAP, IL
- 2 BRIAN SWEN, NEXUS, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 MICHAEL JONES, CYCLETHERAPY / TNT, BROADWAY, NC
- 4 CHAD LANDWER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 5 JOHN ENTLEY, FORT WAYNE, IN
- 6 JUSTIN MILLER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BYRON GOODWIN, ASHLEY, IN
- 2 THEODORE HILL, UNITED ROAD/NONICE RACIN, OBETZ, OH
- 3 JEFF HILL, DEKALB, IL
- 4 TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 5 KEVIN(BAKED BEANS)BAKER, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, NASHUA, IA
- 6 DEREK POWERS, SPEED PEDALERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 7 TORIN (FREIGHT TRAIN) COTTRELL, SOUTHFIELD, MI
- 8 MICHAEL ULTSCH, ANTIOCH CYCLERY, PLEASANT PRAIRIE, WI
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRIAN WOODS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 JERRY MCKAN, SRT, BECKLEY, WV
- 3 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 4 SCOTT UBL, CRNKED 5 STAR RACING, SHIOCTON, WI
- 5 JAMES ELDER, BETTENDORF, IA
- 6 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
- 7 PAUL MCKENZIE, LOVES PARK, IL
- 8 ALAN (BULLDOG) HILL, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF US, ROLLA, MO
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CLEARWATER, MN
- 3 VIOLET PAPOVICH, MERRILLVILLE, IN
6 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 STELLA SODERBERG, GENOA CITY, WI
- 2 FRANCESCA MAZZARESE, CRUPI TEXAS, MANSFIELD, TX
- 3 LILY HINTON, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 CALLIE STRAIN, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 5 LILLIANA KIRCH, GENOA CITY, WI
- 6 KENADIE NEELAN, BRAINERD, MN
7 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 MADISYN MIKELS, DANCE FACTORY, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 EMMA CAVNER, SPEEDTECH DEVO, ROCKFORD, MI
8 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA (LIL AVALANCHE) ANDERSON, BOX/TROY LEE, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 AVERY CHARTRAND, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 3 ROWAN HAVEN, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 ASHLYNN BREWER, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 OLIVE HINTON, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 6 MADELINE COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED, ELKHORN, NE
- 7 BROOKE STEVENS, NEENAH, WI
9 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 2 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 3 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BW BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 4 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, PSYCHO BIKE CO., PINCONNING, MI
- 5 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT/FASTENAL, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 KAYLYN MILLER, RESER BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, UNION, KY
- 7 AUDREY KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
10 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 (CRAZY) MAZEY KNOX, FACORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, OUTLAWS, BLAINE, MN
- 3 SELINA JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, PRINCETON, MN
- 4 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 5 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
- 6 ANSLEE HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 7 MADELINE (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) DUTZ, LOVES PARK, IL
- 8 CHLOE LAVALLEY, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, YOUNG GUNS BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 MAKENZY SPRINGER, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 KATRINA STREETER, OUTLAWS, BLAINE, MN
12 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 3 IMAGIN NELSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 TAYLOR GOODWIN, BOB'S BIKE SHOP, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 5 JENNIFER METTLER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 6 ALEXIS DAY, GREENVILLE, WI
- 7 MADISON GUTIERREZ, HOBART, IN
- 8 MCKENNA TOWLE, STOUGHTON, WI
13 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SYDNEY ALLEN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 2 ALEXIS NEWARK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BATTLE LK, MN
- 3 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 4 BROOKLYN MILLS, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, DES MOINES, IA
- 5 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG, DOUBLECROSS, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 6 GABBY CRANE, CCH FACTORY, SEVEN MILE, OH
- 7 VALENCIA KNOP, FOOSLAND, IL
- 8 APRYL DEPOORTER, SPEED PEDALERS, COAL VALLEY, IL
14 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KAITLYN DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 STEPHANI MORIN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 4 ISABELLE CLEMENSON, CCH FACTORY, NORWALK, IA
- 5 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 DENA DAWSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 8 STEVIE TOMPKINS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CASSIDY CROTTY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CENTERVILLE, MN
- 2 KORIE GILBERT, HOSTILE ELITE, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 4 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 5 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 6 SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, CYCLE WORK, LINCOLN, NE
- 7 ASHLEIGH (WILD CHILD) STEEVER, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 8 JOSLYNN LAROCK, MN DOUBLECROSS, CAMBRIDGE, MN
17-20 Women Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 SAMANTHA BROWN, DANS COMP, CROWN POINT, IN
- 2 BAILEE ENLOW, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 3 ELIDA BEEMAN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LANSING, MI
- 4 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, SSQUARED BICYCLES, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 5 HEATHER COLLMAN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKTON, IL
- 6 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 MICHELLE HUEY, CAPE CORAL, FL
26-30 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WHITNEY RUFFRIDGE, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 2 KAITLYN LARSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 3 HAILEY DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREA LIBICH, FACTORY MEYBO USA, LAPORTE, IN
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 BROOKE CAVNER, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS/MSR RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 MASON COTTER, FACTORY REDMAN, NORCO, CA
- 4 BRANDEN TURPIN, DONELSON CYCLES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 5 RENNER HAVEN, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
7 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 HUNTER COLE, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 AVERY FULTON, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 5 BRODY GILBERTSON, NEXUS, WI RAPIDS, WI
- 6 JACOB GOODIN, PRODIGY RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 7 NATHAN ANDERSON, CARS BIKE SHOP/ GHP, ST MICHAEL, MN
- 8 DYLAN HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
8 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 JAMISON ROSANDICH, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 4 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 5 TOBY YAKEL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 BRAYDEN "THE BOSS" BENNETT, MIDEWEST MALITIA, LANSING, MI
- 7 RICKY JOHNSON, BATTLE CREEK, MI
- 8 JESSE GRAHAM, DFR/POWERLITE, W ALLIS, WI
9 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 2 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 3 ETHAN POPOVICH, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 4 ETHYN BARTELLI, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCKFORD, IL
- 5 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 6 ROY GOODIN, PRODIGY RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 7 TREYSON DILLON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 8 KIAN GRABINSKI, SARTELL, MN
10 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 KAYNEN BURG, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HAMILTON, OH
- 3 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 4 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 5 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MORRISON, IL
- 6 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, DALBO, MN
- 7 TOMMY JAHNKE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 8 BRANDON BREDEWEG, GR RACING/ALGER BIKES, ALLENDALE, MI
11 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 JETT BOOKER, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 5 BRANDON REINKE, SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
- 6 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 7 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUBLECROSS GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 8 SAMUEL NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
12 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT, HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 JACK DAVIS, DK BICYCLES, SCOTLAND, ON
- 3 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 5 CARSON LEET, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, WINFIELD, MO
- 7 TRAVIS GASNER, WASECA, MN
- 8 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
13 Expert Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 SPENCER(COLETRAIN) COLE, DANS COMP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 2 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 3 RAYNE LANKFORD, GOLD'S GYM/J&R BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 LUCAS MALLORY, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 5 JAMES FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 6 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 7 DEVLIN LAMKE, CCH FACTORY, BRAINERD, MN
- 8 CAMRON MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, CORNELIUS, NC
14 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 JETT GAUDETTE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 RILEY HOUSE, FAST SIGNS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 RYAN WOLLNY, DFR POWERLITE, FREEPORT, IL
- 4 JESSE WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 5 DEREK PHIPPS, ANSWER/RENNEN, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE BMX, GILBERTS, IL
- 7 NOAH RAMOS, FACTORY CCH RACING, CARSON CITY, NV
- 8 PAUL (FLY GUY) ZENTISKA, BARBERTON, OH
15 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 TRISTON (LIFETIME) JUDD, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 3 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
- 4 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 5 JOSEF GERHARTZ, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 6 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
- 7 JACOB KAUL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, NORTHFIELD, MN
- 8 VAUGHN HERRICK, CONROE, TX
16 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 NICOLAS DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 REECE RANKINS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, TWIN LAKES, WI
- 3 ZAC HAYMOND, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 4 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 5 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 6 JARRED CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 7 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
- 8 COLEMAN HABIB, C-YAA FACTORY, GOOSE CREEK, SC
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 RYAN ZINZOW, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 PONTON CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
- 5 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
- 6 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 7 JUSTIN RICHMOND, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCHELLE, IL
- 8 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 2 DYLON VAUGHN, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 ZACHARY BAHR, FULL TILT BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
- 5 KORI SINAUSKAS, SHELBY TWP, MI
- 6 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, EXTREME, CARLISLE, OH
- 7 TYLER SMITH, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 8 JAMES SHEELY, FERRIS, TX
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, EAGAN, MN
- 2 PAUL MOORE, HORNBALL RACING, LAVEEN, AZ
- 3 MIKE WALLIN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 ROBERT EDSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, FRIDLEY, MN
- 5 KYLE ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 6 JAMES CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
- 7 RYAN DREGER, DELEVAN, WI
- 8 ZACHARY BARRON, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, ST PETERS, MO
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN MCGOVERN, MOTO UP/ SE/ BOX, TROY, OH
- 2 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 NATHAN SHAFFER, J&J/STANDARD/DB STONE, ZION, IL
- 4 MARK NELSON, STOUGHTON, WI
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 RAUL GOMEZ, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 3 JOHN MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 4 RICKEY WHITE, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, MILLINGTON, TN
- 5 ERIC YUHAS, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, TOMS RIVER, NJ
- 6 TONY MALLORY, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 7 TED WEISCOPE, SPEED PEDDLERS, DECATUR, IL
- 8 GREG SCHWARTZ, WI RAPIDS, WI
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BILLY GRIGGS, RAZOR /CHASE, ANAHEIM, CA
- 2 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 3 JIM WAHL, FACTORY GHP BMX MIDWEST, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT/ODI/GO PRO, ST LOUIS, MO
- 5 JAMES DAVIS, BELOIT, WI
- 6 MIKE ROBERTS, WHEATON, IL
- 7 JONATHAN JACKSON, MAJESTY RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 8 DAVID HASS, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
Social