Race Results
Race Date: 2012-06-01
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY
- 3 SHAWN HARMON
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 AUSTIN TRADUP
- 2 ROY YAGER
- 3 KEN HEXIMER
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 ERIK GAUHAROU
- 2 DON W HARDCASTLE
- 3 BOB CUMMINS
- MICHAEL PRICE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 NATHAN EFESTIONE
- 2 JORDEN BAILEY
- 3 AARON CLARK
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JAKE SANKO
- 3 TYLER METZ
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN WIPPRECHT
- 2 DEREK WIPPRECHT
- 3 CARSON CZOSNYKA
- 4 CATCHER KNAPP
- PAIGE GINSBERG
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TONY JEFFERY
- 2 TRAVIS WIPPRECHT
- 3 IAN MARTINEZ
- JERISON SHELTON
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 EZRA CURIEL
- 2 DANNY SANKO
- 3 CODY BROWN
- 4 WILLIAM BREHM
- ALEXIS KNAPP
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 BRANDEN GARCIA
- 2 TRE HEXIMER
- 3 CAMERON DEMECS
- 4 MARTIN GINSBERG
- MICHAEL PERKINS
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 JASON DAILEY
- 2 JAMES NEWNUM
- 3 JACOB BALL
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 TISON JOHNSON
- 2 SEBASTIAN BOBBITT
- 3 JACOB MILLS
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 BILLY BALL
- 2 TRISTAN DEMECS
- 3 GARRET BOWEN
- GABRIEL LOERS
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 GAVIN PETERS
- 2 DYLAN HAGERTY
- 3 ARIANA HAGERTY
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 MAX GUERZON
- 2 DEMMAREE DEHERRERA
- 3 TREY YOUNGKER
- CADE BRADLEY
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 BEAUDIE TRADUP
- 2 MADISON BOARDMAN
- 3 KENNY CLANCY
- DYLAN SCHALOW
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW BROOKS
- 2 DYLAN KEESLER
- 3 JEREMY BRILES
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN CLANCY
- 2 STRAHINJA RADOSAVLJEVIC
- 3 EMIRIE STILES
- 4 NATHAN EDWARDS
- 5 TREVOR HOLTORF
- SHAWN HARMON
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 GAGE ABNEY
- 2 CONNER HAWS
- 3 BRANDON ROBBINS
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSH MUENCHOW
- 2 BRENDAN BUGG
- 3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 4 AUSTIN SIMMONS
- 5 CHRISTOPHER BLACKWELL
- GAVIN WEIDMAN
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 GAGE PAYNE
- 2 JOEY KRASUSKI
- 3 DAVID DEHERRERA
- 4 SEAN SLACK
- BROOK REDD
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 PRESTON CONNOLLY
- 2 JUSTIN EVANS
- 3 BRANDON ROBBINS
- BLAKE BUGG
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 DAWSON DEHERRERA
- 3 TREVOR HALL
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 NOAH THOMPSON
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY
- 3 CORBIN CONNOLLY
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 SAGE CARLSON
- 2 AARON KIRKBY
- 3 PAUL SCHALOW
- WESLEY PRICE
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 ALEC NESBITT
- 2 BRENDAN OBRIEN
- 3 ROY YAGER
- 4 ANTHONY PICKETT
- GARETT HUSTON
Social