Race Results
Race Date: 2012-03-31
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 ROY YAGER
- 2 WILLIAM WEST
- 3 BRENDAN OBRIEN
- RYAN NIEMOLLER
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 JOSH WAITE
- 2 ELLIOTT EVANS
- 3 RUSSELL ROBERTS
- CHRIS MILLER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 CADE BRADLEY
- 4 JORDEN BAILEY
- JAMES DONOVAN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 GAVIN SHORT
- 2 ALEX ELAM
- 3 ANTHONY VELTRI
- 4 CARTER TISUE
- 5 AUSTIN WIPPRECHT
- 6 DEREK WIPPRECHT
- 7 IAN MARTINEZ
- ALEXIS NIEMOLLER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TRAVIS WIPPRECHT
- 2 TONY JEFFERY
- 3 CHASE SHORT
- 4 TYLER GOODENOW
- ISAAC RUPLEY
District / 9 / Novice
- 2 MICHAEL PERKINS
- 2 KENNY CLANCY
- 3 CHRISTOPHER LAURITANO
- 4 CODY BROWN
- 5 BRODY VULTAGGIO
- 6 NATHAN WHEATCRAFT
- WILLIAM BREHM
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ANDREW BROOKS
- 2 CALE HOLDEN
- 3 RYAN CLANCY
- EVAN DOWLING
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 BRANDON ROBBINS
- 2 ALEX LAUREANO
- 3 RYAN NIEMEYER
- JACOB MILLS
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 DEAN WATSON
- 2 GAVIN PETERS
- DYLAN HAGERTY
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 JOHN SAXTON
- 2 TREVOR MCGUIRE
- 3 NOAH MCGUIRE
- 4 DREW ELAM
- EMMA THRON
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 KOLTEN SAUBER
- 2 CALEB COTTER
- 3 DYLAN NIEMEYER
- 4 DYLAN TATUM
- THOMAS TRAYLOR
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 KALEB MILLER
- 2 SHAWN HARMON
- 3 SETH BARNES
- 4 TOMMY NEAL
- 5 EVAN TEAGARDEN
- 6 JEREMY BRILES
- DYLAN SCHALOW
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JR MARTIN
- 2 ISAAC THORPE
- 3 NATHAN MILLER
- 4 TREVOR HOLTORF
- 5 MICHAEL TEAGARDEN
- 6 RYAN KESSLER
- 7 TUCKER MAXON
- STRAHINJA RADOSAVLJEVIC
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSH MUENCHOW
- 2 JORDAN MCCLOUD
- 3 AUSTIN LAUREANO
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER SMITH
- 2 KAITLYN OURA
- 3 DESIREA HOLMGREEN
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 KAYCIE ZERFAS
- 2 MADISON BOARDMAN
- 3 TAYLOR SAXTON
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 RANDY PETERSON
- 2 BRANDON SHARP
- 3 PRESTON CONNOLLY
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 NATHAN HALL
- 2 DAMIEN LYON
- 3 CORBIN CONNOLLY
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 DAMON VOTTA
- 2 RYAN RECK
- 3 AUSTIN SIMMONS
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CHANCE MCBROOM
- 2 ANTHONY SALAZAR
- 3 PATRICK ROACH
- 4 PAUL SCHALOW
- WESLEY PRICE
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 ROY YAGER
- 2 BRENDAN OBRIEN
- 3 ORION COLLINS
- DUSTIN WATSON
Social