Race Results
Race Date: 2012-05-11
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY
- 3 SEBASTIAN BOBBITT
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 GAVIN MATTINGLY
- 2 KEN HEXIMER
- 3 SCOTT MOONEY
- RANDY SCHMITT
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 ERIK GAUHAROU
- 2 JEFF DEFILLIPI
- 3 DON W HARDCASTLE
- MICHAEL PRICE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 TREY YOUNGKER
- 2 JACE PINA
- 3 NATHAN EFESTIONE
- 4 BRAIDEN COOK
- 5 KALEB NELSON
- GARRETT ALLEN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 JAKE OLSON
- 2 ANTHONY VELTRI
- 3 AUSTIN WIPPRECHT
- 4 DEVEN PERKS
- 5 DEREK WIPPRECHT
- 6 SHAWN HUTTO
- 7 PAIGE GINSBERG
- CARSON CZOSNYKA
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TYLER ANDERSON
- 2 TONY JEFFERY
- 3 TRAVIS WIPPRECHT
- 4 CAMERON POOLE
- 5 RAYCE GEISER
- 6 CONNER GREENER
- KAITLYNN BLISS
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 EZRA CURIEL
- 2 CAMERON BERNARDS
- 3 MICHAEL PERKINS
- 4 LUCAS WILLIAMS
- 5 WILLIAM BREHM
- COLBY JUREWICZ
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 JONNY MOONEY
- 2 THOMAS HARDING
- 3 SCOTT BERNARDS
- 4 TRE HEXIMER
- 6 CAMERON DEMECS
- MARTIN GINSBERG
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 RYAN CLANCY
- 2 ALEX LAUREANO
- 3 RAYELIN SCHMITT
- 4 RYAN NIEMEYER
- 5 NATE GREENER
- 6 JAMES NEWNUM
- 8 JASON DAILEY
- TYLER FRANKLIN
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 TISON JOHNSON
- 2 SEBASTIAN BOBBITT
- 3 KELLI KRUSHINSKY
- 4 CAELAN LAWRENCE
- ZACK GINSBERG
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN LAUREANO
- 2 WYATT HARWOOD
- 3 TRISTAN DEMECS
- 4 ELIZABETH OLSON
- KATELYN SAUBER
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 GAVIN PETERS
- 2 DYLAN HAGERTY
- 3 SHELBY ROBERTS
- JOSHUA WATKINS
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 PHILLIP SANDOVAL
- 2 DREW ELAM
- 3 BRAYDEN CAJTHAML
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN NIEMEYER
- 2 MAX GUERZON
- 3 ALEX ELAM
- 4 JAYDEN YOUNGKER
- KAYDEN PETITT
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 RHYS HOLTORF
- 2 JEREMY SMITH
- 3 LOGAN ANDREWS
- KOLTEN SAUBER
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTIAN JUREWICZ
- 2 JACK SCHNEIDER
- 3 COLE GOODWIN
- 4 ANDREW BROOKS
- 5 KENNY CLANCY
- 6 JEREMY BRILES
- WILLIAM PETITT
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY OGRAM
- 2 TREVOR HOLTORF
- 3 SHAWN MONTILLA
- 4 HUNTER WILLIAMS
- 5 STRAHINJA RADOSAVLJEVIC
- ERIC OLSON
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 ISAAC THORPE
- 2 MICHAEL KINSLINGER
- 3 TUCKER MAXON
- 4 BRANDON ROBBINS
- 5 MICHAEL TEAGARDEN
- HUNTER WATKINS
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 GAGE PAYNE
- 2 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 3 JOSH MUENCHOW
- 4 COLBY MCBROOM
- 5 BRENDEN REIS
- 6 LUKE NORRIS
- JEREMY BRACCO
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB MCBRIDE
- 2 JOEY KRASUSKI
- 3 SEAN SLACK
- 4 KATELYN WILLSEY
- ZACHERY WHITMAN
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN HASELHORST
- 2 WESLEY PRICE
- 3 ALANNA BOARDMAN
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 MIA GAUHAROU
- 2 MADISON BOARDMAN
- 3 GABRIELLE JOLICOEUR
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 2 BROOK REDD
- 3 MARIA WILLSEY
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 TREVOR HALL
- 2 BRANDON ROBBINS
- 3 COLIN MCELYEA
- 4 PRESTON CONNOLLY
- LANDON TURNAGE
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 DAWSON DEHERRERA
- 3 BRANDON SHARP
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN INMON
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY
- 3 CORBIN CONNOLLY
- DYLAN WALTON
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 THANE HOLTORF
- 2 JR MARTIN
- 3 TRISTEN COLE
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 WILL FLAHERTY
- 2 CHANCE MCBROOM
- 3 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 4 SAGE CARLSON
- 5 AARON KIRKBY
- PAUL SCHALOW
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 ZACH JOLICOEUR
- 2 PRICE SANDOVAL
- 3 ANTHONY SALAZAR
Social