Race Results
Race Date: 2012-05-18
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY
- 3 BEAUDIE TRADUP
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 ROY YAGER
- 2 GAVIN MATTINGLY
- 3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 4 ERIK GAUHAROU
- 5 ANDY LECORCHICK
- BOB CUMMINS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 NATHAN EFESTIONE
- 2 TRISTAN LECORCHICK
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JAKE SANKO
- 2 KADEN BOOTH
- 3 DIEGO PARRA
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TONY JEFFERY
- 2 JAKE OLSON
- 3 CAMERON POOLE
- CARSON CZOSNYKA
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 MICHAEL PERKINS
- 2 DANNY SANKO
- 3 BRANDEN GARCIA
- 4 NICHOLAS EGELHOFF
- 5 CAMERON DEMECS
- WILLIAM BREHM
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 RYAN CLANCY
- 2 JASON DAILEY
- 3 RYAN NIEMEYER
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 SEBASTIAN BOBBITT
- 2 KELLI KRUSHINSKY
- 3 JACOB MILLS
- 4 TISON JOHNSON
- CAELAN LAWRENCE
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 CHRISTIAN BARNES
- 2 TRISTAN DEMECS
- 3 KATELYN SAUBER
- RYAN BIELENDA
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN NIEMEYER
- 2 COLLIN NESVACIL
- 3 LUKAS GAUHAROU
- KAYDEN PETITT
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 BEAUDIE TRADUP
- 2 JEREMY SMITH
- 3 KOLTEN SAUBER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 MADISON BOARDMAN
- 2 DYLAN SCHALOW
- 3 KENNY CLANCY
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 SETH BARNES
- 2 WILLIAM PETITT
- 3 JEREMY BRILES
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 SHAWN MONTILLA
- 2 ZACHARY OGRAM
- 3 STRAHINJA RADOSAVLJEVIC
- ERIC OLSON
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 NOAH THOMPSON
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY
- 3 MICHAEL KINSLINGER
- 4 GAGE ABNEY
- 5 RYAN KESSLER
- 6 TUCKER MAXON
- 7 CONNER HAWS
- MICHAEL TEAGARDEN
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSH MUENCHOW
- 2 BRENDEN REIS
- 3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- LUKE NORRIS
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 PAUL SCHALOW
- 2 AARON KIRKBY
- 3 JUSTIN HASELHORST
- 4 WESLEY PRICE
- JOEY KRASUSKI
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 SAMANTHA USERY
- 2 GARETT HUSTON
- 3 ALANNA BOARDMAN
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 SADIE THOMPSON
- 2 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 3 COURTNEY ATWATER
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 RYAN GOULET
- 2 BRANDON ROBBINS
- 3 PRESTON CONNOLLY
- JUSTIN EVANS
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 DYLAN WALTON
- 3 CORBIN CONNOLLY
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 WESLEY GUNN
- 2 ALEC NESBITT
- 3 CARTER ONEAL
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 ROY YAGER
- 2 CJ CARLSON
- 3 BRENT SCHMIDT
- GAVIN PETERS
Social