Race Results
Race Date: 2012-06-03
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 2 SEBASTIAN BOBBITT
- 3 DAWSON DEHERRERA
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 CARTER ONEAL
- 2 ROY YAGER
- 3 JUSTIN THOMAS
- 4 CHRIS KNAPP
- ROBERT DAWSON
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 ED SCHNEIDER
- 2 KEN HOURIHAN
- 3 MICHAEL PRICE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BRAIDEN COOK
- 2 JORDEN BAILEY
- 3 KAIDEN THOMAS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 CARTER TISUE
- 2 JAKE SANKO
- 3 LOGAN NAIL
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 HAYDEN PUENTE
- 2 AUSTIN WIPPRECHT
- 3 DEREK WIPPRECHT
- PAIGE GINSBERG
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TRAVIS WIPPRECHT
- 2 IAN MARTINEZ
- 3 JERISON SHELTON
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 DANNY SANKO
- 2 BRYCE MAIN
- 3 CODY BROWN
- 4 BRODY VULTAGGIO
- 5 WILLIAM BREHM
- CHRISTOPHER LAURITANO
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 THOMAS HARDING
- 2 BRANDEN GARCIA
- 3 CAMERON DEMECS
- 4 MARTIN GINSBERG
- 5 SAMANTHA COUGHLIN
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 RYAN NIEMEYER
- 2 RAYELIN SCHMITT
- 3 JACOB BALL
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 BILLY BALL
- 2 SEBASTIAN BOBBITT
- 3 TRISTAN DEMECS
- KATELYN SAUBER
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 SHELBY ROBERTS
- 2 DYLAN HAGERTY
- 3 JOSHUA WATKINS
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 CILUS CABRAL
- 2 PHILLIP SANDOVAL
- 3 HUNTER CLARK
- 4 BROGEN MATHIS
- BRAYDEN CAJTHAML
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 LOGAN SOWERS
- 2 DYLAN NIEMEYER
- 3 MAX GUERZON
- DYLAN ECCLESTON
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 BEAUDIE TRADUP
- 2 KOLTEN SAUBER
- 3 JEREMY SMITH
- 4 OTTO ABBOTT
- BRENDEN DAWSON
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JACK SCHNEIDER
- 2 MADISON BOARDMAN
- 3 KENNY CLANCY
- 4 DYLAN SCHALOW
- 5 KRISTOPHER GRAY
- 6 EVAN TEAGARDEN
- 7 GARRETT WEIDMAN
- 8 TYLER COOK
- DYLAN TATUM
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTIAN JUREWICZ
- 2 ANDREW BROOKS
- 3 JEREMY BRILES
- 4 COLE GOODWIN
- COBY NAIL
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN WALTON
- 2 EMILY MONTOYA
- 3 TREVOR HOLTORF
- 4 NATHAN EDWARDS
- 5 STRAHINJA RADOSAVLJEVIC
- 6 SHAWN HARMON
- 7 HENRY POWERS
- 8 RYAN CLANCY
- BRANDON HOURIHAN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JOHNNY BASTIN
- 2 MICHAEL KINSLINGER
- 3 GAGE ABNEY
- 4 SHAWN MONTILLA
- 5 CONNER HAWS
- 6 MICHAEL TEAGARDEN
- 7 TIMOTHY COUGHLIN
- 8 BRANDON ROBBINS
- HUNTER WATKINS
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSH MUENCHOW
- 2 KAYCIE ZERFAS
- 3 GAVIN WEIDMAN
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER RUEF
- 2 GAGE PAYNE
- 3 JOEY KRASUSKI
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 2 JUSTIN HASELHORST
- 3 WESLEY PRICE
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 ROY YAGER
- 2 RICHARD GILMORE
- 3 CHRIS KNAPP
- PETER POWERS
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 GABRIELLE JOLICOEUR
- 2 OLIVIA MONTOYA
- 3 DEMMAREE DEHERRERA
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 LOGAN BALLARD
- 2 BRANDON ROBBINS
- 3 JUSTIN EVANS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 DAWSON DEHERRERA
- 3 GAVIN SOWERS
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 THANE HOLTORF
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY
- 3 AUSTIN SIMMONS
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 MASON BERRY
- 2 PAUL SCHALOW
- 3 AARON KIRKBY
- JR MARTIN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CHANCE MCBROOM
- 2 AUSTIN TRADUP
- 3 SAGE CARLSON
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 ZACH JOLICOEUR
- 2 PRICE SANDOVAL
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 WESLEY GUNN
- 2 ALEC NESBITT
- 3 CARTER ONEAL
District / 8 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 BEAUDIE TRADUP
- 2 PHILLIP SANDOVAL
- 3 DYLAN ECCLESTON
Social