Race Results
Race Date: 2012-06-15
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 2 PHILLIP SANDOVAL
- 3 DYLAN ECCLESTON
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 ROY YAGER
- 2 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 3 GAVIN MATTINGLY
- SCOTT MOONEY
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 TODD BERRY
- 2 ERIK GAUHAROU
- 3 BOB CUMMINS
- MICHAEL PRICE
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JAKE SANKO
- 2 HAYDIN HOVERSON-WILSON
- 3 TYLER METZ
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 DEREK WIPPRECHT
- 2 AUSTIN WIPPRECHT
- 3 JOSHUAH WEIPERT
- PAIGE GINSBERG
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TONY JEFFERY
- 2 TRAVIS WIPPRECHT
- 3 CODY NEFF
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 CAMERON BERNARDS
- 2 DANNY SANKO
- 3 WILLIAM BREHM
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 BRANDEN GARCIA
- 2 JONNY MOONEY
- 3 MARTIN GINSBERG
- MICHAEL PERKINS
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 ALEX LAUREANO
- 2 VINCENT CATANIA
- 3 SCOTT BERNARDS
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 JACOB MILLS
- 2 SEBASTIAN BOBBITT
- 3 CAELAN LAWRENCE
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 JOHN SKOOG
- 2 AUSTIN LAUREANO
- 3 KATELYN SAUBER
District / 17-18 / Novice
- 1 BRENNA NELSON
- 2 MEGAN ABNEY
- 3 ARIANA HAGERTY
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 COLLIN NESVACIL
- 2 PHILLIP SANDOVAL
- 3 LUKAS GAUHAROU
- 4 DYLAN ECCLESTON
- 5 TREY YOUNGKER
- JORDEN BAILEY
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 MIA GAUHAROU
- 2 PRESTON CONNOLLY
- 3 MADISON BOARDMAN
- 4 GARRETT WEIDMAN
- 5 EVAN TEAGARDEN
- 6 RHYS HOLTORF
- 7 DYLAN SCHALOW
- 8 EZRA CURIEL
- KOLTEN SAUBER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 DAWSON DEHERRERA
- 2 TREVOR HOLTORF
- 3 CORBIN CONNOLLY
- 4 SHAWN HARMON
- JEREMY BRILES
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 GAGE ABNEY
- 2 JOHNNY BASTIN
- 3 CONNER HAWS
- 4 SHAWN MONTILLA
- 5 RYAN KESSLER
- 6 ISAAC THORPE
- 7 HUNTER WATKINS
- MICHAEL KINSLINGER
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 CHANCE BRYANT
- 2 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 3 GAVIN WEIDMAN
- CHRISTOPHER BLACKWELL
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN HASELHORST
- 2 ANDREW CLARK
- 3 DAVID DEHERRERA
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 COURTNEY ATWATER
- 2 KAYCIE ZERFAS
- 3 BROOK REDD
- MOIRIN NELSON
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 BRYCE BATTEN
- 2 THANE HOLTORF
- 3 NATHEN ORTIZ
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 CODY BATTEN
- 2 MASON ORTIZ
- 3 JR MARTIN
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 WILL FLAHERTY
- 2 PRICE SANDOVAL
- 3 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 4 ANTHONY SALAZAR
- GARETT HUSTON
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 ROY YAGER
- 2 TIM DEROSSETT
- 3 BRENT SCHMIDT
- 4 DYLAN HAGERTY
- GAVIN PETERS
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 JENNIFER FIEDLER
- 2 COURTNEY ATWATER
- 3 ZOA SCHMIDT
Social