Race Results
Race Date: 2012-04-13
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS KNAPP
- 2 CHRIS SUTTON
- 3 ROY YAGER
- 5 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- JOSH KIRKBY
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 RANDY SCHMITT
- 2 SCOTT MOONEY
- 3 KEN HEXIMER
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 ERIK GAUHAROU
- 2 ED SCHNEIDER
- 3 TREVOR BROWN
- JAMES BUTSCHEK
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JACE PINA
- 2 JORDEN BAILEY
- CAMERON BUTSCHEK
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 CARTER TISUE
- 2 SELWYN HOLTORF
- 3 BRAYDEN CAJTHAML
- 4 GARRETT WALKER
- 5 CORBIN PAPWORTH
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 LOGAN ANDREWS
- 2 MATTHEW PERRIN
- 3 ZONE WIERENGA
- 4 TYLER GOODENOW
- 5 MAX GUERZON
- ISAAC RUPLEY
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 KENNY CLANCY
- 2 EZRA CURIEL
- 3 BRYCE MAIN
- 4 JUSTIN BUNCH
- 5 CAMERON BERNARDS
- 6 LUCAS WILLIAMS
- 7 ALEXIS KNAPP
- 8 JADEN CHESTER
- WILLIAM BREHM
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ANDREW BROOKS
- 2 TRE HEXIMER
- 3 THOMAS HARDING
- 4 JAMES NEWNUM
- 5 SCOTT BERNARDS
- 6 MARTIN GINSBERG
- 7 CARSON GOETZ
- 8 RYAN CLANCY
- JONNY MOONEY
- CALE HOLDEN
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 GERARD H HERNANCEZ
- 2 TANNER BUNCH
- 3 RAYELIN SCHMITT
- TYLER FRANKLIN
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 TISON JOHNSON
- 2 SEBASTIAN BOBBITT
- 3 JACOB MILLS
- 4 TRISTAIN FOUGHT
- CAELAN LAWRENCE
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 JEREMY BRACCO
- 2 WYATT HARWOOD
- 3 TAYLOR HELM
- KATELYN SAUBER
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 JAKE BAUER
- 2 KATELYN WILLSEY
- 3 ZACHERY WHITMAN
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 DEAN WATSON
- 2 DYLAN HAGERTY
- 3 JAMES WHARTON
- 4 GAVIN PETERS
- ARIANA HAGERTY
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 BROGEN MATHIS
- 2 PHILLIP SANDOVAL
- 3 DREW ELAM
- NOAH MCGUIRE
- TREVOR MCGUIRE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 BEAUDIE TRADUP
- 2 RHYS HOLTORF
- 3 DEEGAN BIRDSONG
- 4 CALEB COTTER
- 5 KOLTEN SAUBER
- 6 LUKAS GAUHAROU
- 7 JEREMY SMITH
- 8 JAIDEN DITTRICK
- ALEX ELAM
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN SCHALOW
- 2 JACK SCHNEIDER
- 3 DYLAN TATUM
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 COLE GOODWIN
- 2 JEREMY BRILES
- 3 SETH BARNES
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TREVOR HOLTORF
- 2 HUNTER WILLIAMS
- 3 SHAWN MONTILLA
- HUNTER WATKINS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 ISAAC THORPE
- 2 GAGE ABNEY
- 3 JOHNNY BASTIN
- 4 RYAN KESSLER
- 5 MICHAEL KINSLINGER
- MICHAEL TEAGARDEN
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 LUKE NORRIS
- 2 COLBY MCBROOM
- 3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 4 ALEX NEALON
- 5 BRENDEN REIS
- JOSH MUENCHOW
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 SEAN SLACK
- 2 PATRICK ENGLAND
- 3 WESLEY PRICE
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRIS KNAPP
- 2 ROY HERNANDEZ
- 3 DUSTIN WATSON
- 4 BRENT SCHMIDT
- TRAVIS MCGUIRE
- GARRY HARNER
- MARK SAVOIA
District / 6 / Girls
- 1 JASLIN JONES
- 2 KATE SIFFORD
- 3 JORDAN HART
- EMMA THRON
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR
- 2 MIA GAUHAROU
- 3 MADISON BOARDMAN
- 4 GABRIELLE JOLICOEUR
- JAYDEN HART
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 HANNAH MILLER
- 2 EMILY MONTOYA
- 3 AVERY MOORE
- NIXIE POLLOCK
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 LEXA JONES
- 2 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 3 MARIA WILLSEY
District / 16 / Girls
- 1 RACHEL MYDOCK
- 2 JORDAN POLLOCK
- 3 ALANNA BOARDMAN
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 BRANDON ROBBINS
- 2 BLAKE BUGG
- 3 KARSTEN KALIN
- AXEL GEREDA
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 CHASE BIRDSONG
- 3 ETHAN MOORE
- LOGAN BALLARD
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 CAL BERGQUIST
- 2 IAN CUNNINGHAM
- 3 JOSH KIRKBY
- 4 DYLAN WALTON
- 5 JULIAN DITTRICK
- XAVIER FLORES
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 THANE HOLTORF
- 2 RYLEE SARNA
- 3 AUSTIN SIMMONS
- 4 BRENDAN BUGG
- TRISTEN COLE
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 MASON BERRY
- 2 AARON KIRKBY
- 3 PAUL SCHALOW
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 SAGE CARLSON
- 2 CHANCE MCBROOM
- 3 WILL FLAHERTY
- AUSTIN TRADUP
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 JACK POPE
- 2 ZACH JOLICOEUR
- 3 PRICE SANDOVAL
- 4 AARON MCCLAIN
- BRENDAN OBRIEN
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 TIM DEROSSETT
- 2 ROY YAGER
- 3 ALEC NESBITT
- ANDREW HOOSE
Social