Race Results
Race Date: 2012-04-14
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON
- 2 ROY YAGER
- 3 JOSH KIRKBY
- COLLEEN CASEY
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 MYLES FERGER
- 2 RUSSELL ROBERTS
- 3 CHRIS MILLER
- RONALD R ALDERFER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 TRENT BAILEY
- 2 CHARLES ALDERFER
- 3 OWEN HALL
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ANTHONY VELTRI
- 2 ZACHARY ANDERSON
- 3 SELWYN HOLTORF
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TYLER ANDERSON
- 2 BRADY SHINSAKO
- 3 ELLA Q REICHMUTH
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 CODY BROWN
- 2 WILLIAM BREHM
- 3 ALEXIS KNAPP
- COLBY JUREWICZ
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ANDREW BROOKS
- 2 JAMES NEWNUM
- 3 JOSHUA RODENKIRK
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 KATELYN SAUBER
- 2 MICHAEL JUREWICZ
- 3 RYAN NIEMEYER
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 AIDAN MCBRIDE
- 2 CYRUS HEMBREE
- 3 FRANKIE MAYES
- RAFE REICHMUTH
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 BROGEN MATHIS
- 2 CILUS CABRAL
- 3 DREW ELAM
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 STELIOS LENAKAKIS
- 2 DYLAN NIEMEYER
- 3 DYLAN ECCLESTON
- 4 ALEX ELAM
- RYAN MAYES
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 BEAUDIE TRADUP
- 2 RHYS HOLTORF
- 3 KATELYNN YOUNG
- 4 CALEB COTTER
- 5 TYLER ROBERTS
- 6 DEEGAN BIRDSONG
- 7 BRIANA MARTIN
- 8 BRANDON ROBBINS
- KOLTEN SAUBER
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN KEESLER
- 2 CHRISTIAN JUREWICZ
- 3 KALEB MILLER
- 4 SHAWN HARMON
- DYLAN SCHALOW
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 THANE HOLTORF
- 2 JOHNNY BASTIN
- 3 ISAAC THORPE
- 4 GAGE ABNEY
- 5 TUCKER MAXON
- 6 TREVOR HOLTORF
- 7 MICHAEL TEAGARDEN
- NATHAN MILLER
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN HASELHORST
- 2 ANDREW CLARK
- 3 QUINN BAILEY
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ
- 2 ROY YAGER
- 3 ANTHONY PICKETT
- 4 DUSTIN WATSON
- MARK SAVOIA
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 2 SAMANTHA USERY
- 3 KAITLYN OURA
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 DAMIEN LYON
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY
- 3 CHASE BIRDSONG
- 4 DYLAN WALTON
- BRANDON SHARP
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 PAUL SCHALOW
- 2 AARON KIRKBY
- 3 DYLAN MARQUIS
- LUKE NORRIS
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 MAX TURK
- 2 SAGE CARLSON
- 3 AUSTIN TRADUP
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS
- 2 ALEC NESBITT
- 3 SKYLER LEE
Social