Race Results
Race Date: 2012-03-16
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 2 BRENDAN OBRIEN
- 3 JOSH KIRKBY
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 ROY YAGER
- 2 RYAN PINNEY
- 3 RON TEAGARDEN
- BOB CUMMINS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JACE PINA
- 2 HAYDEN SINCLAIR
- 3 QUINTON BREUER
- 4 JACK DARZA
- KEEGAN KALIN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BRAYDEN CAJTHAML
- 2 LOGAN NAIL
- 3 CARTER TISUE
- ALYSSA FULLER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 JAKE OLSON
- 2 MAX GUERZON
- 3 ALEX ELAM
- 4 ANTHONY VERGOPIA
- 5 MASON SINCLAIR
- ISAAC SISNEROS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 LOGAN ANDREWS
- 2 BRADY SHINSAKO
- 3 TONY JEFFERY
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 MICHAEL PERKINS
- 2 CALEB JOHNSON
- 3 LUCAS WILLIAMS
- KENNY CLANCY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ANDREW BROOKS
- 2 SETH BARNES
- 3 JAMES NEWNUM
- 4 CALE HOLDEN
- 5 TRE HEXIMER
- 6 CARSON GOETZ
- RYAN CLANCY
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 BAILEY EMERY
- 2 RAYELIN SCHMITT
- 3 COLTON DOMSHER
- 4 JACOB BALL
- 5 BRANDON BOUCHARD
- 7 TYLER FRANKLIN
- ETHAN WILLIAMS
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 BILLY BALL
- 2 TISON JOHNSON
- 3 MICHAEL TEAGARDEN
- 4 BRANDON ROBBINS
- 5 GARRET BOWEN
- 6 CAMERON NAIL
- JACOB MILLS
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 JOHN GUNSALUS
- 2 WYATT HARWOOD
- 3 TAYLOR HELM
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 JAKE BAUER
- 2 KATELYN WILLSEY
- 3 ZACHERY WHITMAN
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 DEAN WATSON
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 GAVIN PETERS
- ANDREANA SALAZAR
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 BROGEN MATHIS
- 2 NOAH MCGUIRE
- 3 CYRUS HEMBREE
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 PHILLIP SANDOVAL
- 2 TREVOR MCGUIRE
- 3 DREW ELAM
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN NIEMEYER
- 2 LUKAS GAUHAROU
- 3 JEREMY SMITH
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 BEAUDIE TRADUP
- 2 DEEGAN BIRDSONG
- 3 JORDAN STANLEY
- 4 DYLAN TATUM
- KOLTEN SAUBER
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 COBY NAIL
- 2 EVAN TEAGARDEN
- 3 DYLAN SCHALOW
- 4 JEREMY BRILES
- 5 DEVIN FIEDLER
- 6 ERIC OLSON
- SHAWN HARMON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TREVOR HOLTORF
- 2 SHAWN MONTILLA
- 3 HUNTER WATKINS
- HUNTER WILLIAMS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 GAGE ABNEY
- 2 ISAAC THORPE
- 3 JR MARTIN
- 4 MICHAEL KINSLINGER
- JOHNNY BASTIN
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 GAGE PAYNE
- 2 JOSH MUENCHOW
- 3 JOEY KRASUSKI
- 4 CHRISTOPHER BLACKWELL
- LUCAS ROBERTS
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 ANTHONY SALAZAR
- 2 COLE BAILES
- 3 WESLEY PRICE
- JACOB MCBRIDE
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN PINNEY
- 2 DUSTIN WATSON
- 3 BRENT SCHMIDT
- SHELBY ROBERTS
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 JASLIN JONES
- 2 OLIVIA MONTOYA
- 3 KATE SIFFORD
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR
- 2 MIA GAUHAROU
- 3 MADISON BOARDMAN
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 SADIE THOMPSON
- 2 EMILY MONTOYA
- 3 KAYCIE ZERFAS
- MARIA WILLSEY
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 LEXA JONES
- 2 RACHEL MYDOCK
- 3 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 4 SAMANTHA USERY
- ALANNA BOARDMAN
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 KARSTEN KALIN
- 2 BLAKE BUGG
- 3 BRANDON ROBBINS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 CHASE BIRDSONG
- 2 BRANDON SHARP
- 3 PRESTON CONNOLLY
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 JOSH KIRKBY
- 2 DYLAN WALTON
- 3 CORBIN CONNOLLY
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 RYLEE SARNA
- 2 NOAH THOMPSON
- 3 BRENDAN BUGG
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 MASON BERRY
- 2 PAUL SCHALOW
- 3 AARON KIRKBY
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 BRENDAN OBRIEN
- 2 PRICE SANDOVAL
- 3 WYATT SCHMIDT
- SAGE CARLSON
Social