Race Results
Race Date: 2012-02-03
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 2 COURTNEY ATWATER
- 3 JOSH KIRKBY
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 ROY YAGER
- 2 AUSTIN TRADUP
- 3 WYATT SCHMIDT
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 ERIK GAUHAROU
- 2 MIKE JUDGES
- 3 RON TEAGARDEN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 KAYDEN PETITT
- 2 TYLER HOYLER
- 3 TREY YOUNGKER
- 4 GAVIN SHORT
- BRAYDEN CAJTHAML
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 MAX GUERZON
- 2 ALEX ELAM
- 3 BRENNAN PERRIN
- 4 ANTHONY VERGOPIA
- 5 SHAWN HUTTO
- ANTHONY VELTRI
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CHASE SHORT
- 2 LOGAN ANDREWS
- 3 ZONE WIERENGA
- 4 TONY JEFFERY
- BRAYDEN HUNDLEY
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 SAMANTHA COUGHLIN
- 2 MICHAEL PERKINS
- 3 NATHAN WHEATCRAFT
- 4 TANNER FOXX
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 BRANDON ROBBINS
- 2 BAILEY EMERY
- 3 SETH BARNES
- JAMES NEWNUM
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 MICHAEL TEAGARDEN
- 2 DYLAN GROSS
- 3 KODIE WILLIAMS
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 DALTON FOXX
- 2 JEREMY BRACCO
- 3 JOHN GUNSALUS
- KATELYN SAUBER
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 ERIC FOUTS
- 2 DYLAN HAGERTY
- 3 ARIANA HAGERTY
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN NIEMEYER
- 2 ANDREW GOULET
- 3 BROGEN MATHIS
- 4 DREW ELAM
- TREVOR MCGUIRE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BEAUDIE TRADUP
- 2 BRANDON ROBBINS
- 3 LUKAS GAUHAROU
- 4 DEEGAN BIRDSONG
- JAYDEN YOUNGKER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN GOULET
- 2 KOLTEN SAUBER
- 3 DYLAN SCHALOW
- EVAN TEAGARDEN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 WILLIAM PETITT
- 2 JEREMY BRILES
- 3 COLE GOODWIN
- DEVIN FIEDLER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JAKE BERKMAN
- 2 HUNTER WATKINS
- 3 SHAWN MONTILLA
- 4 TIMOTHY COUGHLIN
- 5 TREVOR HOLTORF
- 6 TUCKER MAXON
- STRAHINJA RADOSAVLJEVIC
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 ISAAC THORPE
- 2 MICHAEL KINSLINGER
- 3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 4 JR MARTIN
- GAGE ABNEY
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 LUKE NORRIS
- 2 JOEY KRASUSKI
- 3 JOSH MUENCHOW
- CHRISTOPHER BLACKWELL
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 DOUGIE BUTCHER
- 2 ANTHONY SALAZAR
- 3 WESLEY PRICE
- JOSHUA DHOOGE
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 JASLIN JONES
- 2 KATE SIFFORD
- 3 OLIVIA MONTOYA
- DEMMAREE DEHERRERA
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 MIA GAUHAROU
- 2 KAYCIE ZERFAS
- 3 MADISON BOARDMAN
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 LEXA JONES
- 2 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 3 COURTNEY ATWATER
District / 16 / Girls
- 1 RACHEL MYDOCK
- 2 SAMANTHA USERY
- 3 ALANNA BOARDMAN
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 CHASE BIRDSONG
- 3 DAWSON DEHERRERA
- 4 BRANDON SHARP
- PRESTON CONNOLLY
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 JOSH KIRKBY
- 2 DYLAN WALTON
- 3 CORBIN CONNOLLY
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN ROGERS
- 2 THANE HOLTORF
- 3 TRISTEN COLE
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN TRADUP
- 2 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 3 SAGE CARLSON
- AARON KIRKBY
District / 17-18 / Expert
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 ANDREW HOOSE
- 2 CHRIS SUTTON
- 3 ROY YAGER
District / 8 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 RYAN GOULET
- 2 BEAUDIE TRADUP
- 3 CHASE SHORT
Social