Race Results
Race Date: 2012-05-12
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 CODY BATTEN
- 2 CHRIS KNAPP
- 3 ROY YAGER
- SEBASTIAN BOBBITT
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 KEVIN SMART
- 2 ED SCHNEIDER
- 3 MICHAEL PRICE
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 MATTHEW FREDERICK
- 2 CARTER TISUE
- 3 JORDEN BAILEY
- 4 BROOKLYN NELSON
- 5 KALEB NELSON
- LILY PEREZ
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 DEVEN PERKS
- 3 PAIGE GINSBERG
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BRADY SHINSAKO
- 2 TONY JEFFERY
- 3 KARISSA PEREZ
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 CAMERON BERNARDS
- 2 CODY BROWN
- 3 JEREMY BEHIE
- 4 ALEXIS KNAPP
- KYLE SACK
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 SCOTT BERNARDS
- 2 THOMAS HARDING
- 3 CAMERON DEMECS
- MARTIN GINSBERG
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 RYAN CLANCY
- 2 RYAN NIEMEYER
- 3 JASON DAILEY
- 4 JACOB BALL
- EVAN DOWLING
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 SEBASTIAN BOBBITT
- 2 ZACK GINSBERG
- 3 JARED BEHIE
- BILLY BALL
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 WYATT HARWOOD
- 2 TRISTAN DEMECS
- 3 KATELYN SAUBER
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 JAMES WHARTON
- 2 DYLAN HAGERTY
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 CILUS CABRAL
- 2 PHILLIP SANDOVAL
- 3 BRAYDEN CAJTHAML
- 4 DREW ELAM
- EMMA THRON
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KARSTEN KALIN
- 2 DYLAN NIEMEYER
- 3 DYLAN ECCLESTON
- ALEX ELAM
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN EVANS
- 2 BEAUDIE TRADUP
- 3 DEEGAN BIRDSONG
- KOLTEN SAUBER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JACK SCHNEIDER
- 2 MADISON BOARDMAN
- 3 DYLAN SCHALOW
- KENNY CLANCY
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW BROOKS
- 2 JEREMY BRILES
- 3 MICHAEL FREDERICK
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSH KIRKBY
- 2 BRANDON HOURIHAN
- 3 NATHAN EDWARDS
- 4 STRAHINJA RADOSAVLJEVIC
- SHAWN HARMON
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 ISAAC THORPE
- 2 TUCKER MAXON
- 3 BRANDON ROBBINS
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 2 JOSH MUENCHOW
- 3 LUKE NORRIS
- BRANDON WARREN
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ
- 2 CJ CARLSON
- 3 ROY YAGER
- 4 CHRIS KNAPP
- ELLIOTT EVANS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 CHASE BIRDSONG
- 3 BRANDON SHARP
- NATHAN TRIMBLE
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 DOUGIE BUTCHER
- 2 BRIAN TRIMBLE
- 3 AUSTIN SIMMONS
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 PAUL SCHALOW
- 2 SAGE CARLSON
- 3 AARON KIRKBY
- WESLEY PRICE
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 WESLEY GUNN
- 2 PRICE SANDOVAL
- 3 GARETT HUSTON
Social