Race Results
Race Date: 2012-03-23
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 2 ORION COLLINS
- 3 JOSH KIRKBY
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 ROY YAGER
- 2 ED SCHNEIDER
- CHRIS PECKHAM
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 NATHAN EFESTIONE
- 2 TRISTAN LECORCHICK
- 3 QUINTON BREUER
- 4 AIDEN MURPHY
- KYLE ZAMORA
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 MAX GUERZON
- 2 JAKE OLSON
- 3 GAVIN SHORT
- 4 AUSTIN WIPPRECHT
- 5 DEREK WIPPRECHT
- 6 IAN MARTINEZ
- ANTHONY VELTRI
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 LOGAN ANDREWS
- 2 TRAVIS WIPPRECHT
- 3 BRENNAN PERRIN
- 4 TONY JEFFERY
- 5 JAKE GIBSON
- 6 BRADY SHINSAKO
- 7 CHASE SHORT
- MALIK JACKSON
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 EZRA CURIEL
- 2 MICHAEL PERKINS
- 3 KENNY CLANCY
- 4 WILLIAM BREHM
- 5 ERIC THOMASSON
- 6 BRYCE MAIN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 SETH BARNES
- 2 ANDREW BROOKS
- 3 CALE HOLDEN
- 4 RYAN CLANCY
- 5 JAMES NEWNUM
- CHRISTOPHER ROGERS
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 ALEX LAUREANO
- 2 COLTON DOMSHER
- 3 SEBASTIAN BOBBITT
- 4 RYAN NIEMEYER
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 MICHAEL TEAGARDEN
- 2 TISON JOHNSON
- 3 GARRET BOWEN
- 4 KELLI KRUSHINSKY
- JACOB MILLS
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 JEREMY BRACCO
- 2 TAYLOR HELM
- 3 WYATT HARWOOD
- 4 ELIZABETH OLSON
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 JAKE BAUER
- 2 DESIREA HOLMGREEN
- 3 ARIANA HAGERTY
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 JAMES WHARTON
- 2 DYLAN HAGERTY
- 3 GAVIN PETERS
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 JOHN SAXTON
- 2 HUNTER CLARK
- 3 NOAH MCGUIRE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN ECCLESTON
- 2 DYLAN NIEMEYER
- 3 PHILLIP SANDOVAL
- 4 JEREMY SMITH
- 5 LUKAS GAUHAROU
- TREVOR MCGUIRE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 BEAUDIE TRADUP
- 2 AXEL GEREDA
- 3 KOLTEN SAUBER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JACK SCHNEIDER
- 2 DYLAN SCHALOW
- 3 EVAN TEAGARDEN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 COLE GOODWIN
- 2 SHAWN HARMON
- 3 TOMMY NEAL
- 4 JEREMY BRILES
- ERIC OLSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TREVOR HOLTORF
- 2 SHAWN MONTILLA
- 3 ZACHARY OGRAM
- HUNTER WATKINS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 NOAH THOMPSON
- 2 JORDAN MCCLOUD
- 3 JR MARTIN
- 4 GAGE ABNEY
- 5 MICHAEL KINSLINGER
- 6 ISAAC THORPE
- 7 JOHNNY BASTIN
- 8 ZANDER HANSON
- RYAN KESSLER
- CONNER HAWS
- TUCKER MAXON
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 GAGE PAYNE
- 2 JOSH MUENCHOW
- 3 JOEY KRASUSKI
- CHANCE BRYANT
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 MIA GAUHAROU
- 2 MADISON BOARDMAN
- 3 KATE SIFFORD
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 SADIE THOMPSON
- 2 COURTNEY ATWATER
- 3 TAYLOR SAXTON
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 JOSH KIRKBY
- 2 DYLAN WALTON
- 3 XAVIER FLORES
- BRANDON SHARP
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 ANTHONY DOYLE
- 2 MASON BERRY
- 3 AARON KIRKBY
- MIKAELA LIXANDRU
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN TRADUP
- 2 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 3 WESLEY PRICE
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 ROY YAGER
- 2 TIM DEROSSETT
- 3 PRICE SANDOVAL
- 4 DUSTIN WATSON
- 5 TRAVIS MCGUIRE
- ALANNA BOARDMAN
Social