Race Results
Race Date: 2012-01-27
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 BEAUDIE TRADUP
- 3 AIDAN GARTHE
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY
- 3 TAYLOR GUTTERUD
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 2 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 3 AUSTIN TRADUP
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 ROY YAGER
- 2 WILLIAM WEST
- 3 CHRIS PECKHAM
- RON TEAGARDEN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BROOKLYN NELSON
- 2 ROEN MCCARRICK
- 3 COLBY GUNN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 DEKLAN MCGAREY
- 2 KILEY FRATT
- 3 ISAIAH GUNTER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 JEREMY SMITH
- 2 GAGE MERRILL
- 3 ALEX ELAM
- 4 BRENNAN PERRIN
- 5 SHAWN HUTTO
- ANTHONY VELTRI
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 KOLE MCCARRICK
- 2 TONY JEFFERY
- 3 LOGAN ANDREWS
- BRAYDEN HUNDLEY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 SETH BARNES
- 2 CALE HOLDEN
- 3 MICHAEL PERKINS
- 4 JAMES NEWNUM
- RILEY MCGAREY
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 BRANDON ROBBINS
- 2 ALEX LAUREANO
- 3 BAILEY EMERY
- BRADLEY DUPONT
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 JON GRAY
- 2 CODY BROWN
- 3 JOHN GUNSALUS
- 4 JEREMY BRACCO
- 6 AUSTIN LAUREANO
- 7 KATELYN SAUBER
- 8 MICHAEL TEAGARDEN
- TRISTAIN FOUGHT
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 ERIC FOUTS
- 2 DYLAN HAGERTY
- 3 SHELBY ROBERTS
- GAVIN PETERS
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN ECCLESTON
- 2 DYLAN NIEMEYER
- 3 TREVOR MCGUIRE
- 4 MATTHEW PASSARELLI
- 5 DREW ELAM
- NOAH MCGUIRE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BEAUDIE TRADUP
- 2 AIDAN GARTHE
- 3 DEEGAN BIRDSONG
- 4 JAYDEN YOUNGKER
- BRYCE PHILLIPS
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN EVANS
- 2 KOLTEN SAUBER
- 3 TAYLOR NELSON
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ANTHONY GARZA
- 2 DYLAN SCHALOW
- 3 EVAN TEAGARDEN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN KEESLER
- 2 DEVIN FIEDLER
- 3 JEREMY BRILES
- JOSEPH GUNN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TREVOR HOLTORF
- 2 HAYDEN GANGL
- 3 TUCKER MAXON
- BRANDON HOURIHAN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 ISAAC THORPE
- 2 MICHAEL KINSLINGER
- 3 JOHNNY BASTIN
- 4 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- GAGE ABNEY
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 LUKE NORRIS
- 2 JOEY KRASUSKI
- 3 ALEX NEALON
- 4 GAGE PAYNE
- 5 SEAN SLACK
- 6 COLBY MCBROOM
- 7 JOSH MUENCHOW
- 8 CHRISTOPHER BLACKWELL
- LUCAS ROBERTS
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN HASELHORST
- 2 ANDREW CLARK
- 3 DAVID DEHERRERA
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENDAN OBRIEN
- 2 ANTHONY SALAZAR
- 3 WESLEY PRICE
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 OLIVIA MONTOYA
- 2 DEMMAREE DEHERRERA
- 3 KATE SIFFORD
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 SADIE THOMPSON
- 2 EMILY MONTOYA
- 3 MADISON BOARDMAN
District / 16 / Girls
- 1 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 2 COURTNEY ATWATER
- 3 ALANNA BOARDMAN
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 DAWSON DEHERRERA
- 2 CHASE BIRDSONG
- 3 BRANDON SHARP
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN INMON
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY
- 3 NOAH THOMPSON
- DYLAN WALTON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 MASON BERRY
- 2 RYLEE SARNA
- 3 AUSTIN SIMMONS
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 WILL FLAHERTY
- 2 CHANCE MCBROOM
- 3 AUSTIN TRADUP
- 4 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 5 SAGE CARLSON
- 6 PAUL SCHALOW
- AARON KIRKBY
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 ALEC NESBITT
- 2 CARTER ONEAL
- 3 TRAVIS MCGUIRE
- ROY YAGER
Social