Race Results
Race Date: 2012-06-30
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 JOHNNY LITTLE
- 2 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 3 KEVIN SMART
- 4 RUSSELL ROBERTS
- 5 CHRIS MILLER
- 6 TONY RUPLEY
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 IAIN LANPHIER
- 2 EDDIE GRIFFIN
- 3 TYLER LAMBERT
- 4 LUCAS MONTOYA
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 DEREK WIPPRECHT
- 2 AUSTIN WIPPRECHT
- 3 LILY PEREZ
- BRODY RUPLEY
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 IAN MARTINEZ
- 2 TRAVIS WIPPRECHT
- 3 ISAAC RUPLEY
- 4 HADEN YATES
- CHEYENE TUEY
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 THOMAS HARDING
- 2 VINCENT CATANIA
- 3 JAMES NEWNUM
- 4 DRAKE YATES
- WILLIAM BREHM
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 KATELYN SAUBER
- 2 SEBASTIAN BOBBITT
- 3 ZACHERY WHITMAN
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 DAKOTA RIDER
- 2 BRENNA NELSON
- 3 MEGAN ABNEY
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 DOMINIC PEDOTTO
- 2 CYRUS HEMBREE
- 3 DREW ELAM
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 LUKAS GAUHAROU
- 2 ALEX ELAM
- 3 DYLAN ECCLESTON
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 KENNY CLANCY
- 2 DYLAN SCHALOW
- 3 KOLTEN SAUBER
- 4 MAX GUERZON
- TYLER ANDERSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN LERMAN
- 2 ANDREW BROOKS
- 3 RYAN CLANCY
- 4 SHAWN HARMON
- 5 STRAHINJA RADOSAVLJEVIC
- KALEB MILLER
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENDAN BUGG
- 2 JOHNNY BASTIN
- 3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 4 HUNTER WATKINS
- NATHAN MILLER
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 2 COLE BAILES
- 3 JOEY KRASUSKI
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 WILL FLAHERTY
- 2 GARETT HUSTON
- 3 WESLEY PRICE
- SAMANTHA USERY
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 WESLEY GUNN
- 2 BRENT SCHMIDT
- 3 CHRIS KNAPP
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 MIA GAUHAROU
- 2 MADISON BOARDMAN
- 3 GABRIELLE JOLICOEUR
- OLIVIA MONTOYA
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 SADIE THOMPSON
- 2 EMILY MONTOYA
- 3 MOIRIN NELSON
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 PRESTON CONNOLLY
- 2 BRANDON ROBBINS
- 3 BLAKE BUGG
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 DAWSON DEHERRERA
- 3 BRANDON SHARP
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 NOAH THOMPSON
- 2 NATHEN ORTIZ
- 3 JOSH KIRKBY
- 4 CORBIN CONNOLLY
- DYLAN WALTON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 MASON BERRY
- 2 RALPH COURTNEY
- 3 AARON KIRKBY
- JR MARTIN
District / 8 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 AIDAN GARTHE
- 2 BEAUDIE TRADUP
- 3 DYLAN ECCLESTON
Social