Race Results
Race Date: 2012-03-02
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON
- 2 ROY YAGER
- 3 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 4 JOSH KIRKBY
- SHAWN HARMON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JACE PINA
- 2 BRAIDEN COOK
- 3 JACK DARZA
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 JEREMY SMITH
- 2 MAX GUERZON
- 3 DEREK WIPPRECHT
- 4 ALEX ELAM
- 5 ANTHONY VELTRI
- AUSTIN WIPPRECHT
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 CODY COOPER
- 2 MATTHEW RAMIREZ
- 3 LOGAN ANDREWS
- 4 BRYCE MAIN
- TANNER FOXX
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 SETH BARNES
- 2 CALE HOLDEN
- 3 JOSHUA RODENKIRK
- TYLER WELLS
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 MICHAEL TEAGARDEN
- 2 RYAN NIEMEYER
District / 13 / Novice
- 2 DOMINIC STORNELLI
- 3 KATELYN SAUBER
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 BRANDON WARREN
- 2 ALEXANDER BOWEN
- 3 PATRICIA RAMSON
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 2 DUSTIN WATSON
- 3 ERIC FOUTS
- 4 DYLAN HAGERTY
- GAVIN PETERS
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 BROGEN MATHIS
- 2 HUNTER CLARK
- 3 MATTHEW PASSARELLI
- DREW ELAM
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 KOLTEN SAUBER
- 2 DYLAN NIEMEYER
- 3 DYLAN TATUM
- DYLAN ECCLESTON
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 MADISON BOARDMAN
- 2 DYLAN SCHALOW
- 3 JUSTIN NORTON
- 4 KRISTOPHER GRAY
- 5 ANTHONY GARZA
- EVAN TEAGARDEN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 COLE GOODWIN
- 2 JEREMY BRILES
- 3 SETH RICHARDSON
- SHAWN HARMON
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JORDAN MCCLOUD
- 2 TUCKER MAXON
- 3 CHANCE BRYANT
- 4 JR MARTIN
- 5 SHAWN MONTILLA
- 6 HUNTER WATKINS
- 7 ISAAC THORPE
- 8 NOAH THOMPSON
- ARIC CLARK
- GAGE ABNEY
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER SMITH
- 2 TRISTEN COLE
- 3 BRENDEN REIS
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 ANTHONY SALAZAR
- 2 ANDREW CLARK
- 3 WESLEY PRICE
- 4 JUSTIN HASELHORST
- CORY WELLS
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 2 COURTNEY ATWATER
- 3 SADIE THOMPSON
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 TREVOR HALL
- 2 BRANDON SHARP
- 3 BRANDON ROBBINS
- 4 PRESTON CONNOLLY
- ADRIAN RICHMOND
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 JOSH KIRKBY
- 2 DYLAN WALTON
- 3 XAVIER FLORES
- CORBIN CONNOLLY
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN ROGERS
- 2 PAUL SCHALOW
- 3 AARON KIRKBY
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 ALEC NESBITT
- 2 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 3 SAGE CARLSON
- ALANNA BOARDMAN
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 ANDREW HOOSE
- 2 CHRIS SUTTON
- 3 ROY YAGER
- BRENT KEYS
Social