Race Results
Race Date: 2012-07-27
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS KNAPP
- 2 ROY YAGER
- 3 SCOTT MOONEY
- 4 TONY RUPLEY
- KEN HEXIMER
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 JEFF DEFILLIPI
- 2 DON W HARDCASTLE
- 3 PAUL KRASUSKI
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 DONALD GARZA-PENA
- 2 KEN HOURIHAN
- 3 MICHAEL PRICE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BROCK BOYSE
- 2 HAYDEN SINCLAIR
- 3 TREY HELMS
- 4 RYDER ROBINETT
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN WIPPRECHT
- 2 DILLON CONNELLEY
- 3 MASON SINCLAIR
- 4 BRODY RUPLEY
- 5 EDDIE GRIFFIN
- 6 AMANDA WETSTEIN
- JOSHUAH WEIPERT
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ISAAC RUPLEY
- 2 HADEN YATES
- 3 KADEN GRUB
- ASPEN MATHIS
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 BRYCE MAIN
- 2 HAYDEN MCKINLEY
- 3 CASSIDY BRACKEN
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 RAYELIN SCHMITT
- 2 TRE HEXIMER
- 3 SCOTT BERNARDS
- 4 BRANDEN GARCIA
- 5 SIDNEY MURREN
- SERAPHYNIA ORTIZ
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 BILLY BALL
- 2 TRISTAN DEMECS
- 3 VINCENT CATANIA
- 4 RYAN WELSH
- 5 KATELYN SAUBER
- 6 JACOB MILLS
- 7 DREW YOUNG
- JACOB POWELL
District / 17-18 / Novice
- 1 BRENNA NELSON
- 2 ZAC HENEGER
- 3 CLARENCE STEVENS
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 JOHN SAXTON
- 2 CADE BRADLEY
- 3 NOAH MCGUIRE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 COLLIN NESVACIL
- 2 PHILLIP SANDOVAL
- 3 LUKAS GAUHAROU
- 4 ANTHONY VELTRI
- 5 DEREK WIPPRECHT
- 6 KADEN LEWIS
- 7 TREVOR MCGUIRE
- DYLAN ECCLESTON
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 DEEGAN BIRDSONG
- 2 JEREMY SMITH
- 3 MAX GUERZON
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 GARRETT WEIDMAN
- 2 DYLAN GRIFFITH
- 3 DYLAN SCHALOW
- 4 CAMERON BERNARDS
- TRAVIS WIPPRECHT
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW BROOKS
- 2 JONNY MOONEY
- 3 KENNY CLANCY
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON HOURIHAN
- 2 TREVOR HOLTORF
- 3 SHAWN HARMON
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JOHNNY BASTIN
- 2 MICHAEL KINSLINGER
- 3 SHAWN MONTILLA
- 4 TANNER COLE
- 5 HUNTER WATKINS
- SEBASTIAN BOBBITT
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 COLBY MCBROOM
- 2 CHANCE BRYANT
- 3 JEREMY BRACCO
- LUKE NORRIS
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 JOEY KRASUSKI
- 2 DUSTIN ROSS
- 3 BRANDON WARREN
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRIS KNAPP
- 2 DUSTIN WATSON
- 3 RICHARD NELSON
- BRENT SCHMIDT
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 MIA GAUHAROU
- 2 JASLIN JONES
- 3 KATE SIFFORD
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 SADIE THOMPSON
- 2 KAYCIE ZERFAS
- 3 MARIA WILLSEY
- MOIRIN NELSON
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 LEXA JONES
- 2 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 3 BROOK REDD
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 KARSTEN KALIN
- 2 AXEL GEREDA
- 3 CHASE ROATH
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 BEAUDIE TRADUP
- 2 LOGAN BALLARD
- 3 PRESTON CONNOLLY
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 CHASE BIRDSONG
- 3 CORBIN CONNOLLY
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JOSH KIRKBY
- 2 NOAH THOMPSON
- 3 AUSTIN SIMMONS
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 DOUGIE BUTCHER
- 2 MASON ORTIZ
- 3 AARON KIRKBY
- JR MARTIN
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 CHANCE MCBROOM
- 2 PRICE SANDOVAL
- 3 SAGE CARLSON
- WESLEY PRICE
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 ALEC NESBITT
- 2 ROBERT KEELEN
- 3 ROY YAGER
- HEATH REEVES
District / 8 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 CHASE ROATH
- 2 PHILLIP SANDOVAL
- 3 DYLAN ECCLESTON
Social