Race Results
Race Date: 2012-01-20
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 JUSTIN HENDLEY
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY
- 3 BEAUDIE TRADUP
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 AUSTIN TRADUP
- 2 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 ROY YAGER
- 2 ERIK GAUHAROU
- 3 ORION COLLINS
- BILLY OLIVERIO
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 TREY YOUNGKER
- 2 ETHAN DUGANZ
- 3 BROOKLYN NELSON
- 4 JACE PINA
- BRAIDEN COOK
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 BRENNAN PERRIN
- 2 ALEX ELAM
- 3 DREW ELAM
- 4 BRAYDEN CAJTHAML
- 5 AUSTIN WIPPRECHT
- 6 DEREK WIPPRECHT
- 7 JAKE OLSON
- 8 SHAWN HUTTO
- ANTHONY VELTRI
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TYLER ANDERSON
- 2 LOGAN ANDREWS
- 3 KAITLYNN BLISS
- TONY JEFFERY
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 MICHAEL PERKINS
- 2 MARTIN GINSBERG
- 3 SKYLAR ESTES
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 JEREMY BRILES
- 2 TANNER BUNCH
- 3 SETH BARNES
- 4 CALE HOLDEN
- 5 JOSHUA RODENKIRK
- CARSON GOETZ
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 ALEX LAUREANO
- 2 BAILEY EMERY
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN MARTIN
- 2 DYLAN GROSS
- 3 KATELYN SAUBER
- 4 DOUG ESTES
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 ALEX NEALON
- 2 JEREMY BRACCO
- 3 AUSTIN LAUREANO
- ELIZABETH OLSON
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN NIEMEYER
- 2 NOAH MCGUIRE
- 3 TREVOR MCGUIRE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON ROBBINS
- 2 CHASE ROATH
- 3 BEAUDIE TRADUP
- 4 LUKAS GAUHAROU
- 5 BRYCE PHILLIPS
- 6 JAYDEN YOUNGKER
- DEEGAN BIRDSONG
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 KOLTEN SAUBER
- 2 JUSTIN EVANS
- 3 RHYS HOLTORF
- 4 TAYLOR NELSON
- DYLAN TATUM
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 DANTE OLIVERIO
- 2 ANTHONY GARZA
- 3 DYLAN SCHALOW
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 EMILY MONTOYA
- 2 DEVIN FIEDLER
- 3 ERIC OLSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JAKE BERKMAN
- 2 AVERY MOORE
- 3 DIEGO OLIVERIO
- 4 TREVOR HOLTORF
- 5 TUCKER MAXON
- 6 BRANDON HOURIHAN
- BRETT SHADLEY
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JR MARTIN
- 2 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 3 MICHAEL KINSLINGER
- 4 ISAAC THORPE
- 5 RYAN KESSLER
- 6 JOHNNY BASTIN
- GAGE ABNEY
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSH MUENCHOW
- 2 JOEY KRASUSKI
- 3 PATRICK ENGLAND
- CHRISTOPHER BLACKWELL
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 2 JUSTIN HASELHORST
- 3 ANDREW CLARK
- JOSHUA DHOOGE
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 ANTHONY SALAZAR
- 2 WESLEY PRICE
- 3 DANIEL COHEN
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN HAGERTY
- 2 TRAVIS MCGUIRE
- 3 LEWIS BLISS
- BOB CUMMINS
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 MIA GAUHAROU
- 2 OLIVIA MONTOYA
- 3 KATE SIFFORD
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 CHASE BIRDSONG
- 3 ETHAN MOORE
- 4 XAVIER FLORES
- BRANDON SHARP
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 BRYCE BATTEN
- 2 JUSTIN HENDLEY
- 3 THANE HOLTORF
- 4 JOSH KIRKBY
- DYLAN WALTON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 DOUGIE BUTCHER
- 2 MASON BERRY
- 3 RYLEE SARNA
- TRISTEN COLE
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN TRADUP
- 2 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 3 SAGE CARLSON
- 4 AARON KIRKBY
- PAUL SCHALOW
Social