Race Results
Race Date: 2014-01-31
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 NATHAN HALL
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY
- 3 TYLER VANMETER
- RYAN GOULET
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 TODD BERRY
- 2 ED SCHNEIDER
- 3 SUZANNE BORLAND
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 COLTEN PATERSON
- 2 BRODY MILLARD
- 3 DIMITRI PEDOTTO
- 4 RYLAND KNAPP
- BROOKLYNN MORGAN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BRANDON SANSING
- 2 TYLER LAMBERT
- 3 MASON WIEDOFF
- 4 BLAKE SCHREYER
- AIDEN CLARK
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TY MATTHEWS
- 2 NATHAN EFESTIONE
- 3 CHRISTIAN HOLMES
- COHEN BIGGAR
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 GRACIE RICHMOND
- 2 KAITLIN SIMMONS
- 3 ANGELINA EFESTIONE
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 ROBBIE OSTWINKLE
- 2 ALEXIS KNAPP
- 3 COLTEN MARTHINI
- 4 NOAH DEAC
- DEVIN STEELE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 RYDER ROBINETT
- 2 CADEN THOMPSON
- 3 CALVIN HUSTED
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CLAYTON EMCH
- 2 NATHANIEL GAUTHIER
- 3 DANIEL HUSTED
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JAIDEN DITTRICK
- 2 MAX GUERZON
- 3 BRYAN REDONDO
- 4 CATCHER KNAPP
- 5 JUSTIN SCHREYER
- LOGAN GONZALEZ
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 DAVID MARTHINI
- 2 JACOB MILLS
- 3 KATY ROSS
District / 41-45 / Intermediate
- 1 AARON KIRKBY
- 2 ERIK GAUHAROU
- 3 TIM SAUBER
- BRENT SCHMIDT
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 ASPEN MATHIS
- 2 EMMA MCCAMMAN
- 3 EMMA THRON
District / 15-16 / Girls
- 1 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 2 MARIA WILLSEY
- 3 LEXIE SUTTON
- 4 KATELYN WILLSEY
- 5 JORDYN GONZALES
- KATELYN SAUBER
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 BROGEN MATHIS
- 2 DOMINIC PEDOTTO
- 3 JOSHUA WHITE
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 CHANDLER GUNDERSON
- 2 DYLAN NIEMEYER
- 3 CHASE WHITE
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 CHASE GUNDERSON
- 2 BEAUDIE TRADUP
- 3 AXEL GEREDA
- 4 ANTHONY VELTRI
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 TREVOR HALL
- 2 RYAN GOULET
- 3 EVAN MCCAMMAN
- 4 DYLAN GRIFFITH
- 5 KOLTEN SAUBER
- SVEND DELASKO
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 SEAN CARVAJAL
- 3 JACK SCHNEIDER
- 4 HUNTER STERKEN
- 5 CAMERON BERNARDS
- JORDAN TAYLOR HUSTED
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 NATHAN HALL
- 2 JULIAN DITTRICK
- 3 JOSH KIRKBY
- 4 BEN MARTIN
- 5 SCOTT BERNARDS
- JOSHUA BRADLEY
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 EVAN BOONE
- 2 A J CONNOR
- 3 AUSTIN SIMMONS
- 4 CONNER HAWS
- 5 TRISTEN COLE
- 6 CHANCE BRYANT
- GAGE ABNEY
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 TYLER SMITH
- 2 JOSH MUENCHOW
- 3 PAYTON STEELE
Social