Olympic Day Single
June 30, 2013
- Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $0.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-06-30
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 8 / Cruiser
- 1 PHILLIP SANDOVAL
- 2 BRYCE PHILLIPS
- 3 ANTHONY VELTRI
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 JOSH KIRKBY
- 2 EVAN MCCAMMAN
- 3 TRE HEXIMER
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 NICK ALEJANDRE
- 3 AUSTIN TRADUP
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON
- 2 JAMIE MCBRIDE
- 3 ROY YAGER
- 4 WILLIAM WEST
- 5 SHELBY ROBERTS
- MARK SHAW
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 ED SCHNEIDER
- 3 DONALD GARZA-PENA
- 4 PAUL MEDINA
- JOHN SCHLICHTING
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 RILEE SCHUMACHER
- 2 WYATT CARMICHAEL
- 3 JAKOB DRYE
- 5 COLTON VEGA
- 6 JUSTIN PERKINS
- JOHN GARDEN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 GRACELYNN MILLER
- 2 AUBREY PROPSTRA
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 NATHAN EFESTIONE
- 3 WYATT BRUMLEY
- 4 EMILEIGH DRYE
- JAZZMYN SUTTON
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 ETHAN SUTTON
- 2 WHYATT ALLEN-REEVES
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN TAPIA
- 2 CHARLIE PLASKETT
District / 12 / Novice
- 2 TYLER STEPHENSON
- 4 PREHSTON ALLEN-REEVES
- ALEX PROPSTRA
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 WADE DAIGNEAULT
- 2 TRISTAN HEATHCOCK
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 CHRIS MILLER
- 2 RUSSELL ROBERTS
- 3 STEVEN REEVES
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 NOAH SCHROEDER
- 2 DEAGAN SCHLICHTING
- 3 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
- 4 FRANKIE MAYES
- 5 KADEN WELLMAN
- JOSIAH RAMOS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 SETH HERRON
- 2 DREW ELAM
- 3 EDDIE GRIFFIN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX ELAM
- 2 ANTHONY VELTRI
- 3 RYAN MAYES
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHAN BANGHART
- 2 TRE HEXIMER
- 3 KALEB MILLER
- 4 ALEX LAUREANO
- 5 HENRY POWERS
- 6 JEREMY BRILES
- JAMES NEWNUM
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 JOHNNY BASTIN
- 2 COLBY MCBROOM
- 3 NATHAN MILLER
- 4 RYAN KESSLER
- AUSTIN LAUREANO
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN MCGLOTHLIN
- 2 FREDERICK PICKERING
- 3 WESLEY PRICE
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 EMMA MCCAMMAN
- 2 EMMA THRON
- 3 HAYDEN VERDUZCO
- ASHLEY PHILLIPS
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 KATE SIFFORD
- 2 ASPEN MATHIS
- 3 MELANIE MULLICAN
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 MIA GAUHAROU
- 2 RAYELIN SCHMITT
- 3 HAILEY DAVISON
District / 15-16 / Girls
- 1 RACHEL MYDOCK
- 2 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 3 MARIA WILLSEY
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 CILUS CABRAL
- 2 BROGEN MATHIS
- 3 CYRUS HEMBREE
- JORDEN BAILEY
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 BEAUDIE TRADUP
- 2 BRANDON ROBBINS
- 3 PHILLIP SANDOVAL
- NATHAN KINSMAN
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 JACK SCHNEIDER
- 3 EVAN MCCAMMAN
- 4 BRANDON SHARP
- 5 DYLAN SCHALOW
- HUNTER STERKEN
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JOSH KIRKBY
- 2 BLAKE HECKENDORF
- 3 COLE GOODWIN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JACOB MCBRIDE
- 2 AARON KIRKBY
- 3 PAUL SCHALOW
- JOSH MUENCHOW
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 2 CHANCE MCBROOM
- 3 SAGE CARLSON
- AUSTIN TRADUP
District / 28-35 / Expert
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 RAYELIN SCHMITT
- 2 ZOA SCHMIDT
- 3 KATELYNN YOUNG
- 4 HEATHER VEGA
- AMANDA SUTTON
District / 41 & Over / Expert
- 1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ
- 2 MIKE BRAWNER
- 3 ELLIOTT EVANS
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 ERIK GAUHAROU
- 2 GAVIN MATTINGLY
- 3 KEN HEXIMER
- 4 BRENT SCHMIDT
- 5 PETER POWERS
- ZOA SCHMIDT
Social