Local Race Single
June 09, 2013
- Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
- Description: Grand Canyon State Games
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-06-09
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 8 / Cruiser
- 1 BRYCE PHILLIPS
- 2 DYLAN ECCLESTON
- 3 TREVOR MCGUIRE
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 JOSH KIRKBY
- 2 TRE HEXIMER
- 3 EVAN MCCAMMAN
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 GAGE ABNEY
- 2 JOSEPH DONNELLY
- 3 ROY YAGER
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS KNAPP
- 2 TRAVIS MCGUIRE
- 3 BRIAN COOK
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 MAC LIKENS
- 2 ASHLEY PHILLIPS
- 3 JACK KNOROWSKI
- 4 JADON MAY
- 5 RILEE SCHUMACHER
- 6 COLTON VEGA
- 7 RYLAND KNAPP
- 8 JAKOB DRYE
- FRANKIE STUBBS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 THOMAS LUNDBERG
- 2 KADEN WELLMAN
- 3 CHRISTIAN HOLMES
- 4 LOGAN PELKE
- 5 GRACELYNN MILLER
- 6 CADEN THOMPSON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 DEVIN MENDEZ
- 2 KAMERON MILLER
- 3 BLAYZE GALVIN
- 4 COHEN BIGGAR
- 5 EMILEIGH DRYE
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TREVOR CORRY
- 2 BRAYTON PELKE
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 TREY CORRY
- 2 ZAK SHAW
- 3 FRED MORRIS
- 4 NICHOLAS WALLEN
- 5 SCOTT KENDRICK
- 7 RILEY BROOKS
- WHYATT ALLEN-REEVES
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN TAPIA
- 2 DAVID WHITE
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 HARLEY LUNDBERG
- 2 TAYLOR BROOKS
- 3 DORIAN MOYER
- PREHSTON ALLEN-REEVES
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 ANDREI CIMPONERIU
- 2 COLE ROSE
- 3 KYLE MCCUE
- 4 BRANDON RUSSELL
- 5 JARED REYNOLDS
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 5 ZAC HENEGER
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 CHRIS MILLER
- 2 RUSSELL ROBERTS
- 3 JOSHUA WATKINS
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 LUKE HUNTER
- 2 RYDER DEROSIER
- 3 ANTHONY ALVAREZ
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 SETH HERRON
- 2 DREW ELAM
- 3 EDDIE GRIFFIN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX ELAM
- 2 CATCHER KNAPP
- 3 DYLAN ECCLESTON
- BRYCE PHILLIPS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON BERNARDS
- 2 HUNTER STERKEN
- 3 TONY JEFFERY
- OTTO ABBOTT
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TRE HEXIMER
- 2 JEREMY BRILES
- 3 KALEB MILLER
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 SCOTT BERNARDS
- 2 TUCKER MAXON
- 3 GAGE ABNEY
- 4 NATHAN MILLER
- 5 ALEX LAUREANO
- 6 JACOB MILLS
- HUNTER WATKINS
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 DANIEL RAMIREZ
- 2 AUSTIN LAUREANO
- 3 GAVIN WEIDMAN
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB MCBRIDE
- 2 JOHN SKOOG
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN MCGLOTHLIN
- 3 DYLAN HAGERTY
- FREDERICK PICKERING
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 EMMA MCCAMMAN
- 2 EMMA THRON
- 3 HAYDEN VERDUZCO
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 LEXIS COLBY
- 2 MIA GAUHAROU
- 3 KATE SIFFORD
- MELANIE MULLICAN
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 2 MARIA WILLSEY
- 3 KATELYN WILLSEY
- 4 RAYELIN SCHMITT
- KATELYN SAUBER
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 JUSTIN EVANS
- 2 BRANDON ROBBINS
- 3 KOLTEN SAUBER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN INMON
- 2 EVAN MCCAMMAN
- 3 GARRETT WEIDMAN
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 CONNER HAWS
- 2 AUSTIN SIMMONS
- 3 DOMINIC MURPHY
- 4 BLAKE HECKENDORF
- 5 JOHNNY BASTIN
- NOAH LORTIE
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 GAGE PAYNE
- 2 SAGE CARLSON
- 3 AUSTIN TRADUP
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 SEAN MURPHY, JR
- 2 ROY YAGER
- 3 BRENDAN OBRIEN
District / 36-40 / Expert
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON
- 2 TRAVIS MCGUIRE
- 3 CHRIS KNAPP
- ELIJAH BAILEY
District / 21-25 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 LEXIS COLBY
- 2 RAYELIN SCHMITT
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 HEATHER VEGA
- 2 STEPHANIE KNOROWSKI
- 3 AMANDA SUTTON
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 KEN HEXIMER
- 2 BRENT SCHMIDT
- 3 ERIC KNOROWSKI
Social