Local Race Single
November 02, 2013
- Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-11-02
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 JOSH KIRKBY
- 2 BEAUDIE TRADUP
- 3 EVAN MCCAMMAN
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 NICK ALEJANDRE
- 2 AARON KIRKBY
- 3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 MARC MCCOMBS
- 2 JOHNNY LITTLE
- 3 BRANDON ALLWINE
- TIMOTHY GAUTHIER
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 ERIK GAUHAROU
- 2 KEVIN SMART
- 3 GREG MATHIAS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 WILLIAM BURGESON
- 2 KAIDEN THOMAS
- 3 RILEE SCHUMACHER
- FRANKIE STUBBS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 LOGAN PELKE
- 2 COHEN BIGGAR
- 3 LIAM MATTSON
- 4 GRACELYNN MILLER
- 5 WILLIAM RIDER
- 6 TY MATTHEWS
- LIAM OBRIEN
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BRAYTON PELKE
- 2 BRITTNEY DURAN
- 3 NATHANIEL GAUTHIER
- SELWYN HOLTORF
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 NOAH FARRIS
- 2 BRANDON RUSSELL
- 3 SAMUEL SANCHEZ
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 TREVOR CORRY
- 2 PEYTON TORGERSON
- 3 ALEX ELAM
- 4 IAN MARTINEZ
- TREY CORRY
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON BERNARDS
- 2 HUNTER STERKEN
- 3 JADEN CHESTER
- CLAY FEDORKA
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 KALEB MILLER
- 2 JEREMY BRILES
- 3 AUSTIN TAPIA
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER LUCKE
- 2 MARIA WILLSEY
- 3 SEAN SANTOSTEFANO
- 4 JOSEPH DONNELLY
- NATHAN MILLER
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACH JOLICOEUR
- 2 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 3 CHRIS MILLER
- ZACK WARD
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 GABRIELLE JOLICOEUR
- 2 EMMA THRON
- 3 HAYDEN VERDUZCO
- MALLORY ALLWINE
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 MIA GAUHAROU
- 2 RYLEIGH ROBINS
- 3 ABBY WINKLER
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 DYLAN NIEMEYER
- 2 JASLIN JONES
- 3 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
- 4 CILUS CABRAL
- DREW ELAM
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 BEAUDIE TRADUP
- 3 BOBBY PALIANI
- 4 EVAN MCCAMMAN
- 5 KOLTEN SAUBER
- 6 SVEND DELASKO
- BRANDON ROBBINS
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JOSH KIRKBY
- 2 JACK SCHNEIDER
- 3 SCOTT BERNARDS
- BRANDON WINKLER
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 2 CONNER HAWS
- 3 GAGE ABNEY
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 GAGE PAYNE
- 2 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 3 AARON KIRKBY
Social