Local Race Single
September 28, 2013
- Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-09-28
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 8 / Cruiser
- 1 PHILLIP SANDOVAL
- 2 TREVOR MCGUIRE
- 3 NOAH MCGUIRE
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 NATHAN HALL
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY
- 3 AIDAN GARTHE
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 NICK ALEJANDRE
- 2 SCOTT MOONEY
- 3 AARON KIRKBY
- CHRIS KNAPP
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 KAIDEN THOMAS
- 2 RILEE SCHUMACHER
- 3 RYLAND KNAPP
- 4 MASON WIEDOFF
- BRODY MILLARD
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 KHODI GIVEN
- 2 BREANNA YATES
- 3 WILLIAM RIDER
- BRANDON SANSING
District / 7 / Novice
- 2 COHEN BIGGAR
- 3 GRACELYNN MILLER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 FRED MORRIS
- 2 BEAU WOLEVER
- 3 GRACIE RICHMOND
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 ALEXIS KNAPP
- 2 LANCE WIELGUS
- 3 CAYDEN WOJTKOWSKI
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 EMMA THRON
- 2 CADEN THOMPSON
- 3 CALVIN HUSTED
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 TREVOR CORRY
- 2 DANIEL HUSTED
- 3 MALLORY ALLWINE
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 HADEN YATES
- 2 CATCHER KNAPP
- 3 IAN MARTINEZ
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 KALEB MILLER
- 2 DRAKE YATES
- 3 JAMES NEWNUM
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHAN MILLER
- 2 SEAN SANTOSTEFANO
- 3 LIAM LAFFERTY
- AMBER REID
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 AARON KIRKBY
- 2 DUSTIN WATSON
- 3 TOPHER GIVEN
- 4 TRAVIS MCGUIRE
- CHRIS MILLER
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 MARIA WILLSEY
- 2 JORDAN TAYLOR HUSTED
- 3 KATELYN SAUBER
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 BRANDON ROBBINS
- 2 AIDAN GARTHE
- 3 PHILLIP SANDOVAL
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 BRANDON SHARP
- 2 DYLAN GRIFFITH
- 3 HUNTER STERKEN
- 4 KOLTEN SAUBER
- 5 SVEND DELASKO
- MADISON BOARDMAN
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 NATHAN HALL
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY
- 3 DYLAN WALTON
- 4 JACK SCHNEIDER
- DYLAN SCHALOW
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 TRISTEN COLE
- 2 GAGE ABNEY
- 3 HARLEY OLINGER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 PAUL SCHALOW
- 2 GAGE PAYNE
- 3 JR MARTIN
- 4 HANS OLINGER
- JOSH MUENCHOW
Social