Local Race Single
September 27, 2013
- Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-09-27
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 8 / Cruiser
- 1 ANTHONY VELTRI
- 2 CILUS CABRAL
- 3 TIMOTHY MEEKS
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 TAYLOR MEEKS
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY
- 3 TAYLOR NELSON
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 ERIK GAUHAROU
- 2 TODD BERRY
- 3 BOB CUMMINS
- CHRIS KNAPP
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 FRANKIE STUBBS
- 2 RILEE SCHUMACHER
- 3 MASON WIEDOFF
- 4 RYLAND KNAPP
- JOHN GARDEN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 CHRISTIAN HOLMES
- 2 TYLER LAMBERT
- 3 DREW JOHNSTON
- 4 BREANNA YATES
- 5 LIAM BEAUGY
- 6 CONNOR DOBIS
- CAMERON ALLWINE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 PIERCE FOUTZ
- 2 GARRETT JOHNSTON
- 3 PAYTON MURDOCK
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CONNER KUJALA
- 2 GRACIE RICHMOND
- 3 STERLING DAWES
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 BRANDON CLARK
- 2 ALEXIS KNAPP
- 3 ZAK SHAW
- ISAIAH SANTIAGO
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 RYDER ROBINETT
- 2 JACK HARRISON
- 3 KADEN WELLMAN
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 TAYLOR NELSON
- 2 TREVOR CORRY
- 3 HADEN YATES
- CATCHER KNAPP
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 HUNTER STERKEN
- 2 TONY JEFFERY
- 3 MICHAEL PERKINS
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 HUNTER WATKINS
- 2 COLE ROSE
- 3 JAMES NEWNUM
- DRAKE YATES
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 ANTHONY DEFAZIO
- 2 AARON KIRKBY
- 3 DUSTIN WATSON
- 4 CHRIS JASONOS
- JOSHUA WATKINS
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 MADISON BOARDMAN
- 2 EMMA THRON
- 3 MALLORY ALLWINE
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 MARIA WILLSEY
- 2 RAYELIN SCHMITT
- 3 KELLI KRUSHINSKY
- KATELYN SAUBER
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 ANTHONY VELTRI
- 2 CILUS CABRAL
- 3 TIMOTHY MEEKS
- CADEN THOMPSON
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 DYLAN GRIFFITH
- 2 SVEND DELASKO
- 3 BRANDON SHARP
- 4 BOBBY PALIANI
- 5 MIA GAUHAROU
- 6 BEAUDIE TRADUP
- 7 BRANDON ROBBINS
- KOLTEN SAUBER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN INMON
- 2 JACK SCHNEIDER
- 3 DYLAN SCHALOW
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 COLE GOODWIN
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY
- 3 DYLAN WALTON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 TRISTEN COLE
- 2 SHAWN MONTILLA
- 3 GAGE ABNEY
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JACOB MCBRIDE
- 2 JR MARTIN
- 3 JOSH MUENCHOW
- 4 GAGE PAYNE
- 5 PAUL SCHALOW
- TYLER LUCKE
Social