Local Race Single
September 20, 2013
- Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-09-20
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 JOSH KIRKBY
- 2 PHILLIP SANDOVAL
- 3 CAMERON BERNARDS
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 ERIC BACA
- 2 JOSH SHIPP
- 3 NICK ALEJANDRE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JACK KNOROWSKI
- 2 MASON WIEDOFF
- 3 RILEE SCHUMACHER
- 4 BREANNA YATES
- DYLAN DARLAND
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JADON MAY
- 2 DREW JOHNSTON
- 3 GAGE DARLAND
- 4 WILLIAM RIDER
- BAILEE MEZA
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 DEVIN MENDEZ
- 2 NATHAN EFESTIONE
- 3 GARRETT JOHNSTON
- PAYTON MURDOCK
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BRITTNEY DURAN
- 2 TYLER PARK
- 3 STERLING DAWES
- NATHANIEL GAUTHIER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 ZAK SHAW
- 3 ISAIAH SANTIAGO
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 KYLE MCCUE
- 2 JOSEPH DONNELLY
- 3 JEREMIAH JIRON
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 ZAC HENEGER
- 2 CHRIS JASONOS
- 3 JOSHUA WATKINS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 EMMA THRON
- 2 HAYDEN VERDUZCO
- 3 DREW ELAM
- COLE EDENHOLM
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 HADEN YATES
- 2 TREVOR CORRY
- 3 ALEX ELAM
- IAN MARTINEZ
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JEREMY BRILES
- 2 PARKER DARLAND
- 3 JADEN CHESTER
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 TY BERRY
- 2 AUSTIN BERRY
- 3 DRAKE YATES
- SCOTT BERNARDS
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 GAVIN WEIDMAN
- 2 JACOB MILLS
- 3 HUNTER WATKINS
- KATELYN SAUBER
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACH JOLICOEUR
- 2 HEATH REEVES
- 3 GAVIN MATTINGLY
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 BEAUDIE TRADUP
- 2 DYLAN NIEMEYER
- 3 BRANDON ROBBINS
- PHILLIP SANDOVAL
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 KOLTEN SAUBER
- 3 GARRETT WEIDMAN
- 4 RYAN GOULET
- SVEND DELASKO
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JOSH KIRKBY
- 2 BLAKE HECKENDORF
- 3 DYLAN WALTON
- 4 DYLAN SCHALOW
- BRANDON WINKLER
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 TRISTEN COLE
- 2 JOHNNY BASTIN
- 3 TREVOR HOLTORF
- 4 SHAWN MONTILLA
- GAGE ABNEY
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 MASON BERRY
- 2 JOSH MUENCHOW
- 3 GAGE PAYNE
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 2 AUSTIN TRADUP
- 3 AARON KIRKBY
Social