Local Race Single
July 27, 2013
- Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-07-27
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY
- 3 SEAN CARVAJAL
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 ERIK GAUHAROU
- 2 BRANDON CONNER
- 3 JOSH SHIPP
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 MARK MCGRATH
- 2 ALAN DOPPELT
- 3 DONALD GARZA-PENA
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 FRANKIE STUBBS
- 2 BREANNA YATES
- 3 MASON WIEDOFF
- 4 TOMMY MCREYNOLDS
- 5 JOHN GARDEN
- 6 JUSTIN PERKINS
- 7 TY STARK-HOOPER
- 8 JACK KNOROWSKI
- JAKOB DRYE
- RILEE SCHUMACHER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 WYATT BRUMLEY
- 2 BRIDGETT BALLARD
- 3 MAVERICK MCCOMBS
- 4 DAKOTA TUEY
- 5 TAYLER MCCOMBS
- 6 AUBREY PROPSTRA
- 7 EMILEIGH DRYE
- WILLIAM RIDER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 TREY CORRY
- 2 ZAK SHAW
- 3 EVAN SHEIBELS
- 4 CHEYENE TUEY
- KENDALL CONNER
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 LANCE WIELGUS
- 2 EMMA KEARNS
- 3 NATHAN MCCOMBS
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 KYLE MCCUE
- 2 KYLE BRAUN
- 3 ALEX PROPSTRA
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
- 2 DREW ELAM
- 3 KADEN WELLMAN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CILUS CABRAL
- 2 ALEX ELAM
- 3 TREVOR CORRY
- TREVOR MCGUIRE
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 HADEN YATES
- 2 DEEGAN BIRDSONG
- 3 TONY JEFFERY
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 TY BERRY
- 2 KALEB MILLER
- 3 HENRY POWERS
- 4 ALEX LAUREANO
- 5 DRAKE YATES
- 6 AUSTIN TAPIA
- MICHAEL PERKINS
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 MARIA WILLSEY
- 2 AUSTIN LAUREANO
- 3 NATHAN MILLER
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 2 FREDERICK PICKERING
- 3 COLBY BAILEY
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 GABRIELLE JOLICOEUR
- 2 EMMA THRON
- 3 JAYDEN HART
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 MIA GAUHAROU
- 2 BRIANA MARTIN
- 3 MELANIE MULLICAN
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 JACK SCHNEIDER
- 2 CHASE BIRDSONG
- 3 BRANDON ROBBINS
- LOGAN BALLARD
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 NOAH THOMPSON
- 2 TREVOR HOLTORF
- 3 JOSH KIRKBY
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 BRIAN TRIMBLE
- 2 AUSTIN SIMMONS
- 3 CONNER HAWS
- 4 JOHNNY BASTIN
- DAMON VOTTA
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 DOUGIE BUTCHER
- 2 MASON BERRY
- 3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 4 AARON KIRKBY
- 5 JOSH MUENCHOW
- 6 JR MARTIN
- CODY ANFINSON
District / 28-35 / Expert
- TYLER CLARK
- CHRIS SUTTON
- NICK SWAINSTON
- NICK ALEJANDRE
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 DONALD FISHER
- 2 NICK DISANTI
- 3 SHELBY ROBERTS
District / 46-50 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 ZOA SCHMIDT
- 2 KATELYNN YOUNG
- 3 BETH DOPPELT
- 4 STEPHANIE KNOROWSKI
- FAY HUMPERT
Social