Local Race Single
July 26, 2013
- Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-07-26
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY
- 3 CILUS CABRAL
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 BRANDON CONNER
- 2 DONALD GARZA-PENA
- 3 BOB CUMMINS
- JOSH SHIPP
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 FRANKIE STUBBS
- 2 JADON MAY
- 3 JACK KNOROWSKI
- 4 BREANNA YATES
- 5 WYATT CARMICHAEL
- 6 MASON WIEDOFF
- 7 RILEE SCHUMACHER
- 8 DANIELLE MASON
- COLTON VEGA
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 CHRISTIAN HOLMES
- 2 PIERCE FOUTZ
- 3 TYLER LAMBERT
- LIAM BEAUGY
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 DEVIN MENDEZ
- 2 MALLORY ALLWINE
- 3 CONNER KUJALA
- 4 KENDALL CONNER
- WYATT BRUMLEY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 CHARLIE PLASKETT
- 3 EMMA KEARNS
- CHEYENE TUEY
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 WADE DAIGNEAULT
- 2 TYLER LUCKE
- 3 COLE ROSE
- 4 BRANDON RUSSELL
- 5 JOSEPH DONNELLY
- 6 SHAYLEE DIAMOND
- KELBY BROWNELL
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 SHELBY ROBERTS
- 2 JOSHUA WATKINS
- 3 RUSSELL ROBERTS
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 MAC LIKENS
- 2 TREY YOUNGKER
- 3 KADEN WELLMAN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX ELAM
- 2 BRYCE PHILLIPS
- 3 JAYDEN HART
- 4 KATE SIFFORD
- 5 DYLAN ECCLESTON
- 6 DREW ELAM
- RYDER DEROSIER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN NIEMEYER
- 2 MAX GUERZON
- 3 DEEGAN BIRDSONG
- 4 NATHAN KINSMAN
- HADEN YATES
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON BERNARDS
- 2 JEREMY BRILES
- 3 PARKER DARLAND
- AUSTIN TAPIA
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 TRE HEXIMER
- 2 HENRY POWERS
- 3 SCOTT BERNARDS
- 4 RYAN NIEMEYER
- DRAKE YATES
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TUCKER MAXON
- 2 JACOB MILLS
- 3 HUNTER WATKINS
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 EMMA THRON
- 2 HAYDEN VERDUZCO
- 3 ASHLEY PHILLIPS
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 MARIA WILLSEY
- 2 RAYELIN SCHMITT
- 3 HAILEY DAVISON
District / 15-16 / Girls
- 1 RACHEL MYDOCK
- 2 SAMANTHA USERY
- 3 COURTNEY ATWATER
- 4 MIKAELA LIXANDRU
- 5 SADIE THOMPSON
- LEXIE SUTTON
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 CHASE BIRDSONG
- 2 JACK SCHNEIDER
- 3 BOBBY PALIANI
- 4 BEAUDIE TRADUP
- DYLAN GRIFFITH
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JOSH KIRKBY
- 2 NOAH THOMPSON
- 3 TREVOR HOLTORF
- 4 COLE GOODWIN
- DYLAN WALTON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 THANE HOLTORF
- 2 CONNER HAWS
- 3 AUSTIN SIMMONS
- 4 SHAWN MONTILLA
- JOHNNY BASTIN
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN ROGERS
- 2 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 3 JR MARTIN
- GAVIN WEIDMAN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 DOUGIE BUTCHER
- 2 JACOB MCBRIDE
- 3 GAGE PAYNE
- 4 PAUL SCHALOW
- 5 AARON KIRKBY
- 6 JOSH MUENCHOW
- JOEY KRASUSKI
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 PAUL MOORE
- 2 FREDERICK PICKERING
- 3 KARL CLARK
- SAGE CARLSON
District / 36-40 / Expert
- 1 TYLER CLARK
- 2 CHRIS SUTTON
- 3 DONALD FISHER
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 COURTNEY ATWATER
- 2 ZOA SCHMIDT
- 3 HEATHER VEGA
- STEPHANIE KNOROWSKI
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON CONNER
- 2 BRANDON LIVINGSTON
- 3 BRENT SCHMIDT
Social