Local Race Single
June 01, 2013
- Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-06-01
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 AIDAN GARTHE
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY
- 3 PHILLIP SANDOVAL
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 CARTER ONEAL
- 2 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 3 KAYCIE ZERFAS
- 4 BRIAN COOK
- DONALD GARZA-PENA
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 COLE EDENHOLM
- 2 ASHLEY PHILLIPS
- 3 JACK KNOROWSKI
- 4 RILEE SCHUMACHER
- 5 BREANNA YATES
- 6 JADON MAY
- 7 JUSTIN PERKINS
- 8 KAIDEN THOMAS
- COLTON VEGA
- JAKOB DRYE
- LIAM OBRIEN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 KADEN WELLMAN
- 2 BRIDGETT BALLARD
- 3 DAKOTA TUEY
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 COHEN BIGGAR
- 2 NATE LANDIS
- 3 KYLEE CLOUD
- EMILEIGH DRYE
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 MALLORY ALLWINE
- 2 MASON CROW
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 FRED MORRIS
- 2 SCOTT KENDRICK
- 3 CHEYENE TUEY
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 JARED GORDON
- 2 DAVID WHITE
- 3 DORIAN WILLIAMS
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 TYLER LUCKE
- 2 JAMES RIECKHOFF
- 3 BRANDON RUSSELL
- 4 HUNTER STERKEN
- JARED REYNOLDS
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 MAX GUERZON
- 2 DEREK WIPPRECHT
- 3 AUSTIN WIPPRECHT
- 4 CLAYTON EMCH
- EDDIE GRIFFIN
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 TRAVIS WIPPRECHT
- 2 HADEN YATES
- 3 HUNTER HUCKABY
- IAN MARTINEZ
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 SCOTT BERNARDS
- 2 RYAN NIEMEYER
- 3 JEREMY BRILES
- DRAKE YATES
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JOEY KRASUSKI
- 2 GAVIN WEIDMAN
- 3 KYLE BRAUN
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 GABRIELLE JOLICOEUR
- 2 EMMA THRON
- 3 MELANIE MULLICAN
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 SADIE THOMPSON
- 2 KAYCIE ZERFAS
- 3 BROOKE HUSTON
- KATELYN SAUBER
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 PHILLIP SANDOVAL
- 2 CILUS CABRAL
- 3 BRYCE PHILLIPS
- JORDEN BAILEY
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 AIDAN GARTHE
- 2 DYLAN NIEMEYER
- 3 KADENCE ISENHOWER
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 JACK SCHNEIDER
- 3 LOGAN BALLARD
- 4 GARRETT WEIDMAN
- 5 CAMERON BERNARDS
- 6 BRANDON ROBBINS
- DYLAN SCHALOW
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JOSH KIRKBY
- 2 NOAH THOMPSON
- 3 BLAKE HECKENDORF
- 4 DAMIEN LYON
- ETHAN LERMAN
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 CONNER HAWS
- 2 AUSTIN SIMMONS
- 3 JACOB MILLS
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 PAUL SCHALOW
- 2 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 3 GAGE PAYNE
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 ALEC NESBITT
- 2 ZACH JOLICOEUR
- 3 WESLEY PRICE
- GARETT HUSTON
District / 17-20 / Girls
- 1 RACHEL MYDOCK
- 2 LEXA JONES
- 3 SAMANTHA USERY
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 ROY YAGER
- 2 ERIC KNOROWSKI
- 3 ELIJAH BAILEY
Social