Winter Nationals
February 16, 2018 - February 18, 2018
- Entry Fee: $30.00 USD
-
Description:
Friday pre race will offer USA BMX classes and UCI World Qualifier classes in place of open classes. For more info on the UCI Worlds & the qualifier races visit the Team USA UCI World Championship Event Page
Race Results
Race Date: 2018-02-16
Rider Results
Winter National Prerace
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EAN BARNHART-MEJIA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 1 MACKENZIE BERG, ANTHEM, AZ
- 1 PARKER WOOD, DIABLOS/YESS, NANAIMO, BC
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SKYE JACKSON, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 LANDON RYAN-TRASP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 1 MICHAEL MCCORD, KENNY BIKE GEAR AZ, PHOENIX, AZ
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 XAVIER YOUNG, CHANDLER, AZ
- 1 JUAN GARCIA, EVOLUTION, TUCSON, AZ
- 1 TROY CAMPBELL, MADERA, CA
A Pro Total Riders = 28 Groups = 12
- 1 KAMREN LARSEN, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 NICOLAS PALACIOS MUNOZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, QUITO
- 3 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 BRIAN ENSEY, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 5 MAKIEVA HOPSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 BRENDAN OBRIEN, FASTHOUSE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 MICHAEL GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 8 MATTIA FURLAN, *, VE
Vet Pro Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, THRODWN, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 TIM (TNT) KNEIP, PRIMAL BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 KENTH FALLEN, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 4 HOWARD JOHNSON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 JASON CROUCH, PRIMAL BMX, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
Women Elite Total Riders = 23 Groups = 12
- 1 ALISE WILLOUGHY, FULL TILT, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, TEMPE, AZ
- 3 BROOKE CRAIN, VISALIA, CA
- 4 RACHEL MYDOCK, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 AXELLE ETIENNE, SPAD BMX, LEMPDES
- 6 LAUREN REYNOLDS, ANSWER RENNEN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 MIKA SHAW, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 8 KAELI LIXANDRU, ALPHA, PHOENIX, AZ
Men Elite Total Riders = 44 Groups = 24
- 1 CORBEN SHARRAH, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JORIS DAUDET, CORONA, CA
- 3 SYLVAIN ANDRE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, LYON
- 4 COREY REID, RIFT/TANGENT, TEMPE, AZ
- 5 TORY NYHAUG, COQUITLAM, BC
- 6 ANTHONY DEAN, CORONA, CA
- F CONNOR FIELDS, HENDERSON, NV
- F ZACK VANKAMMEN, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 2 JAYDEN HUNT, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 CONNOR WEST, HELIUM, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 CACHE MALAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JAZEK PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 JORDAN JOHNSON, VENDETTA BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 OWEN MCINTYRE, WIAWIS DEVELOPMENT, AUSTIN, TX
- S JEREMIAH "J-TURBO" DAWSON, J&R/ANSWER/ILLUSIVE GLOVES, VALPARAISO, IN
8 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LIAN AUYON, FACTORY BOMBSHEEL AVENT, HEBER, CA
- 2 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX , LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 PIERCE AUSTIN, BFR, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 4 CHASE AUSTIN, BFR, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 5 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, FACTORY REMIIX, ROSAMOND, CA
- 7 GAVIN WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- S RICHIE YORBA, 316 RACING, RAMONA, CA
9 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 2 RYDER SCRANTON, EASTVALE, CA
- 3 REECE GUSTAFSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 NICO SAILAS, TEAM PATS 605, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 5 MARCO DERENZO, JET RACING, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 6 WESLEY (WILD WILD WES)SPEICHER, RIDCO, DURANGO, CO
- 7 CAVAN (CAVEMAN) MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 RYLAN MCINTYRE, WIAWIS DEVELOPMENT, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
10 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER ROBINETT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 NATHAN MINSTER, ALPHA, DUARTE, CA
- 3 DYLLON REEDER, FACTORY AVENT/ BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 4 LIAM W. KASTRIN, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 LEVI GUSTAFSON, IRON MAN BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 6 ETHAN DEEM, DURANGO, CO
11 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 2 CYRUS HEMBREE, THRIVE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LINCOLN, CA
- 4 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 KEVIN JOHNSTON, ALPHA, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 6 TOBY YAKEL, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 RONAN (ROCKETMAN) MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 AIDEN WEAVER, G2 BIKES, IRVINE, CA
12 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 NATHANIEL LOY, FACTORYHRP/BLACKCROWN, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 ALEK SINGER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 LUCAS LACKEY, WIAWIS USA CENTRAL DEV, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 5 WILLIAM DAVIS, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, MIDLAND, TX
- 6 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TUCSON, AZ
14 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, ANSWER/SSQUARED, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DUKE HUTCHINSON, NORTHWEST BMX, KIRKLAND, WA
- 3 JOSHUA TRERISE, THRODWN, SHERWOOD, OR
- 4 NATHAN KITCHEN, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 TAVI PAULAZZO, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 6 KEVIN SUN, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 BRANDON ROBINSON, REMIX, RENO, NV
15 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN HOULDSON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, ODESSA, FL
- 2 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 DARIAN INGLIS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 5 JOEY MARTIN, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
16 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KEEGAN STEIGER, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 JULIAN FREED, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 3 DOUGLAS CLARK, GOLD COAST RACING, WEST SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 GRAYSON MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 5 JESSTIN PERKINS, ALPHA/FAUSET RACING, ATASCADERO, CA
- 6 TYNAN ADY, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE, ID
- 7 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
17-24 Challenge Men Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIMETIME) JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 JACOB ABBE, ROCKLIN, CA
- 4 CURTIS GARLICK, RPM AUTO GLASS, NOVATO, CA
- 5 RYAN WOODROFFE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD, RICHFIELD, UT
- 7 PAUL BICKEL, 2WO99 /TOM RITZ DESIGNS, HUNTINGTON, IN
25-29 Challenge Men Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KALVIN DAVIS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 ANTHONY MALACRIDA, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, PARKER, CO
- 3 FRANK PINA, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 4 CODY DUNN, NORTH AUGUSTA, SC
- 5 DEVONTAE MOORE, MIDVALE, UT
35 & Over Ch. Men Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HARRY LEARY, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 ADAM TREADWELL, EXTREME TEAM, MEDFORD, OR
- 4 MIKE MCINTYRE, WIAWIS DEVELOPMENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
8 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TRUE "TRUCIFER' JOHNSON, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JENNA MILLER, FACTORY REMIIX, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 3 KENNEDY KNOPP, BIKEMASTER, RICHLAND, WA
- 4 KYLIE STARKEY, ANTHEM, AZ
- 5 JAYLEIGH PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FLORENCE, AZ
10 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 KYNDALLYNN HOLLINGER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 4 MIA (THE RAIDER) MONTANO, FACTORY REMIIX, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 BRENNA WOODWARD, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 MIKAL MCPHERSON, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 RUBY ROBINSON, REMIX, RENO, NV
13 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 TAYLIN SCHMIDT, MAD, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 LIBERTY DALTON, FACTORY REMIIX, OAK HILLS, CA
- 3 RITA FEDEWA, FLY RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 EMMA THRON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 6 RYLEE FRANCE, ALPHA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- S RYLEE LAWRENCE, HYPER, FOX, BOX, SPLIT, MENIFEE, CA
17-24 Ch. Women Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHLEY HAYES, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 SIYANGZI WANG, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, DURANGO, CO
- 5 SARA BRENNER, FACTORY YESS, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 6 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/ SSQUARED/ ODI, VENTURA, CA
- 7 JORDAN DUGGIE, FACTORY SCR, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 (Not Scored)
12 & Under Ch. B. Cr. Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, BELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 NATHANIEL LOY, FACTORYHRP/BLACKCROWN, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 PHILIP RAMSEY, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 4 ELLIOT BARLOW, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TUCSON, AZ
- 1 (Not Scored)
15-16 Ch. Boys Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, ANSWER/SSQUARED, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CONNOR KNIPP, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 DARIAN INGLIS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 DANIEL VALDEZ, ALGUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 TAYLOR MEEKS, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 AASA FLORES, PERILOUS RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
25-29 Ch. Men Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 PAUL BICKEL, 2WO99 /TOM RITZ DESIGNS, HUNTINGTON, IN
- 2 NICK ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
- 4 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD, RICHFIELD, UT
- 5 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 CHASE MAZA, LOW KEY GRAPHICS, MESA, AZ
- 7 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 8 TRISTON (LIMETIME) JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
45-49 Ch. Men Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 JOSH SHIPP, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 STAN HORTON, SANTEE, CA
- 3 HARRY LEARY, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 5 MIKE MCINTYRE, WIAWIS DEVELOPMENT, AUSTIN, TX
40 & Over Ch. W. Cr. Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 (Not Scored)
- 1 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
- 2 REBEKAH ABBE, ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 3 HOLLY DUNN-BARSOCCHINI, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GILBERT, AZ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 BRENNA WOODWARD, PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 2 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ/PERILOUS, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 3 SHAE TINKER, DIABLOS, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH WEESE, YESS DEVELOPMENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 KAYLA PROSSER, TIME 2 SHINE, FLORENCE, AZ
- 3 MAYA BROWN, C-YAA, CANTON, CT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX , LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 RICHIE YORBA, 316 RACING, RAMONA, CA
- 3 WILLIAM LOTHROP, KAILUA, HI
- 4 MADDEN WOOD, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 IVAN COON, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 RIVER LARKIN, LARKIN HVAC OF UTAH INC., FRANCIS, UT
- 3 JAXON WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BICYCLE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANE CULVER, MAX SPEED/HESPERIA BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 BUBBA PADDOCK, FACTORY SSQUARED CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 3 JAYCE M. DUFFY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, MONUMENT, CO
- 4 ELI ESTENSEN, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 5 TYLER LOOPER, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM, HILLIARD, OH
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 CHASE ANTILL, SPN CTY SSQUARED ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KALEB MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 JAKE DELAQUIL, G2 BMX, ANAHEIM, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFFREY ROSS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 COLBY (THE SQUIRT) GUNN, GORDY’S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 CORBIN JACKSON, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 DAVID BROOKS, JET RACING, CARSON CITY, NV
- 5 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR YOUNG, OLD PUEBLO BMX - TUCSON!, VAIL, AZ
- 2 AASA FLORES, PERILOUS RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 3 MARIO ZAMORA, RIO RANCHO, NM
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JACOB (JT) SOUTH, OROVILLE, CA
- 3 EVAN ASATO, TEAM EVOLUTION, TUCSON, AZ
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS PHILLIPS, TIME 2 SHINE, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 OWEN RIINA, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 RYAN KURA, VACAVILLE, CA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN BUSWELL, DURANGO, CO
- 2 LUCAS RALEY, FOLSOM, CA
- 3 TOM DAVIS, TUCSON, AZ
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN BERG, ANTHEM, AZ
- 2 MARCUS PANOZZO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 TIMOTHY BROWN, COLLINSVILLE, CT
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN SMART, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JIM WAHL, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 ROBERT TANNER, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 4 NICK (STORMTROOPER) DISANTI, FACTORY SKYWAY, MARICOPA, AZ
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 "GRAMPY" DURRELL PINA, SNSE, PHELAN, CA
- 2 MIKE HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 3 ROBERT RAYMONDE, YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JAXSON MACOMB, ACAMPO, CA
- 2 KAEDEN CHEN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 JACE HOOPS-ROGERS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 JACOB FERNANDEZ, MURRIETA, CA
- 5 MASON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 AIDYN GARCIA, ROBBY’S BIKE SHOP, MODESTO, CA
- 7 TYLER TRUSSELL, BELEN, NM
- 8 BRAYDEN HAYNES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MORGAN STINNETT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JACK BEST, 316 RACING, VAIL, AZ
- 3 RYAN RABINOWITZ, 316 RACING, LA MESA, CA
- 4 JASPER BUCK, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, RENO, NV
- 5 RYLEE CAUDLE, GLENDALE, AZ
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AMAREE VICK, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 2 KALAN BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 KRISTIAN SMITH, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 4 RACER STONE, AVONDALE, AZ
- 5 REBECCA (SPEEDY) CARAGAN, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 ZEKE BISHOP, PHOENIX, AZ
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS DESOURDY, DAD, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 2 GAVIN THOMAS, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 IAN HERMAN, UPLAND, CA
- 4 TALEN LEFEBVRE, GLENDALE, AZ
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE PERMUY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 EVAN BARNHART-MEJIA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 HUDSON KNAPE, CHANDLER, AZ
10 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ISAIAH KELLEY, DAD, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 ELIJAH KELLEY, DAD, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 COLE HERMAN, UPLAND, CA
- 4 PARKER LONG, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 5 XANDER MILAN, MADERA, CA
- 6 ADAM MORAGA, CASA GRANDE, AZ
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KAIDEN LABEDZ, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 2 JULIEN LAFORGE, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 CYDNEE SIMPSON, CONCHO, AZ
- 4 MASON ROSAS, MAKE READY, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLIN SIMMONS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 KENNY TOBIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 PAIGE DICKEY, KENNY BIKE GEAR AZ, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 TJ DAVIS, DAD, TUCSON, AZ
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMRON WALLIS, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 2 JESHUA CARLSEN, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 CADENCE ROSAS, MAKE READY, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY NIELSEN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 WYATT YBARRA, TEAM OUTLAW, BLYTHE, CA
- 3 THOMAS TAYLOR, PRIMAL BMX, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CALE HOLDEN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 DUKE NAULT, COMOX, BC
- 3 ELENA RUNYAN, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON PARKER, CENTRAL POINT, OR
- 2 DAVID LYNN, NUEVO, CA
- 3 BEN COON, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL CARLSEN, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 TOM DAVIS, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 KENNETH TOBIN, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 DEVIN MIHALICH, INDIO, CA
- 3 JAMES WOODWARD, PHOENIX, AZ
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DON MILLER, LAKEWOOD, CO
- 2 KEVIN (LONG SHOT) SIGLER, SD WHEEL WORKS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 JAIME LEIJA, CASA GRANDE, AZ
- 4 MICHAEL CAMPBELL, MADERA, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HUDSON BURNS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 COLLIN PIERCE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CACHE MALAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 PAXTON COON, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 AVYN HERRIAGE, NO EXCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 6 JAY HAWKINSON, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 NATE BERG, SYCAMORE BMX, MOORPARK, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 HUNTER HAVERLOCK, RPM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JONAH KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 KNOX PERKINS, MIDVALE, UT
- 4 TRISTEN LOVE, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 CHANCE PRICE, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 6 TATE ROBINSON, 1ST PLACE MOTORSPORTS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 8 CONNOR DONOHO, IRONMAN ARMY, GOODYEAR, AZ
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYZEN MCKIBBIN, G&P RACING, NEW RIVER, AZ
- 2 LEIF CALIENDO, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 NOAH WALLER, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CODY BUSWELL, DURANGO, CO
- 5 MAXIMUS LUYSTERBORGHS, RBR/RIFT/FLY/BOMBSHELL, PORTLAND, OR
- 6 NOAH MCILWAIN, ROBBYS BIKE SHOP, MODESTO, CA
- 7 PORTER HUNT, TEAM RPM, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 JACK BYRNE, GLENDALE, AZ
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CARSON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 RYEDER COON, COONYZ CUSTOMZ, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 3 NATHAN LAWRENCE, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 THOMAS PARKINSON, MESA, AZ
- 5 RYKER GARDNER, FORS, ELY, NV
- 6 GAGE JULIUS, RICHARDS CYCLERY YDKD, WHITTIER, CA
- 7 RYLAN MCINTYRE, WIAWIS DEVELOPMENT, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 8 WESLEY (WILD WILD WES)SPEICHER, RIDCO, DURANGO, CO
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSH SCOTT, ESI, YUCAIPA, CA
- 2 COHEN HAMBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 COLLIN LOHMAN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 GAIGE SCHULTE, POOR BOYS, MESA, AZ
- 5 ETHAN RAYMOND, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ELIJAH HEDRICK, KENNY BIKE GEAR AZ, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 7 ETHAN SAKELLAKOS, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 8 ZAINE HULL, PRESCOTT, AZ
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIOT BARLOW, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ROWDY BALCH, FORS RACING, ELY, NV
- 3 CHACE MATHEWS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS GALLARDO, SWAT BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 XAVIER BACA, DEMING, NM
- 3 TAYLER HERRERA, KAOS, HERRIMAN, UT
- 4 WESLEY BUSTAMANTE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 BRAIDEN SEYMOUR, CORTEZ, CO
- 6 SAMUEL FRANCO, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 DALTON SPURLOCK, TIME TO SHINE, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL FONG, IRONMAN'S BMX ARMY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 SERENITY TOBIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 KADE BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 KEAGEN THOMAS, KAOS/COONYZ, MAGNA, UT
- 5 MAX MORGAN, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
- 6 HAILEI CAMERON, TUFF GURLZ, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 7 BRANDON ROBINSON, REMIX, RENO, NV
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KANEN PETERS, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 2 WILL FRANCE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 SHANE STANLEY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 CARSON BERG, ANTHEM, AZ
- 5 TY MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL VALDEZ, ALGUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 JOEY MARTIN, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 CARLOS MARTINEZ, DIRT ADDICTION, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CLAY FEDORKA, X FACTORY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 VICTOR PEREZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 KAYLA PROSSER, TIME 2 SHINE, FLORENCE, AZ
- 7 CHRIS KRAUSHAAR, PEORIA, AZ
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MILES COLE, SASKATOON, SK
- 2 JR MENDOZA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ETHAN LONG, BUCKEYE, AZ
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER JENKINS, D3, EL MIRAGE, AZ
- 2 ANGELO GARCIA, F2W/BOMBSHELL, SUN VALLEY, NV
- 3 CISCO TAYLOR, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 VINCENT FERNANDEZ, MCGEES, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 CHASE RENNIE, TEAM SASKATCHEWAN, SASKATOON, SK
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON HERBERT, MRC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JOSHUA MILLER, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 ASA HOWE, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
- 4 CHRISTOPHER ARANDA, MESA, AZ
- 5 BENJAMIN BENNETT, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ROY YAGER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 ATUL BUONO, NOOP RACING, BEND, OR
- 3 BRANDON JUDD, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 4 KENNETH DURHAM, SUN CITY, AZ
- 5 JASON HERR, PHOENIX, AZ
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN BERG, ANTHEM, AZ
- 2 ROBERT TANNER, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 3 DAVID DALMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 NICK (STORMTROOPER) DISANTI, FACTORY SKYWAY, MARICOPA, AZ
- 5 MIKE MCINTYRE, WIAWIS DEVELOPMENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 TIMOTHY BROWN, COLLINSVILLE, CT
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KENNEDY KNOPP, BIKEMASTER, RICHLAND, WA
- 2 LEAH HOLMES, FERNLEY BMX, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FLORENCE, AZ
- 4 ZOEY BARNES, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COLBIE TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 2 ELLIE SERSAW, REDMAN JUNIOR DEVO, CALIMESA, CA
- 3 GRACE ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
9 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DERIN MERTEN, 316 RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 2 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 RYLEIGH HERRERA, KAOS, HERRIMAN, UT
- 4 TAINA MEDINA, YOUKNOWMYSTEEZ, SPRING VALLEY, CA
- 5 CASSIDY CRIBARI, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 MERISSA (THE MISSLE) BROWN, PINK LADIES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 BAILEY WALLER, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 NIKKI VUCUREVICH, BOMBSHELL/AVENT CANADA, LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, AB
10 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
11 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ/PERILOUS, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 3 CHRISTA RAIN LUNA, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 MANNING MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLIE SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 3 REESE PASTERNIK, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JAYCEE ECCLES, D3, MARANA, AZ
- 5 SHAE TINKER, DIABLOS, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
14 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY CBS RIFT/TANGENT, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 CASSIDY WARNOCK, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 3 LILY SHERMAN, MOM, LAS VEGAS, NV
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/ SSQUARED/ ODI, VENTURA, CA
- 2 BAILEY AGINIGA, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE(FLRCM), BOULDER CITY, NV
- 3 SERENA ARANDA, MESA, AZ
21-30 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
- 2 MAYA BROWN, C-YAA, CANTON, CT
- 3 CORENA SEARS, ANSWER, TUCSON, AZ
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 BRAEDAN NELSON, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
- 3 TALON GRIFFIN, BATTLEBORN BMX, GARDNERVILLE, NV
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR WEST, HELIUM, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 JADASON CURRY, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 RYDER MERKI, FACTORY VELOCITY, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 5 CHASE HARRISON, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE(FLRCM), GILROY, CA
- 6 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 7 JEREMIAH CURRY, TUCSON, AZ
7 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT, BELTON, MO
- 2 DOMINIC BUCH, FACTORY ORCA BOMBSHELL, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 NOAH RATZLAFF, TEAM PATS 605, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 LANDON BURNS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 CHASE AUSTIN, BFR, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 6 PIERCE AUSTIN, BFR, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 7 KOLE BERG, SYCAMORE BMX, MOORPARK, CA
- 8 RICHIE YORBA, 316 RACING, RAMONA, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 KHI NUNNO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 NOAH ROBINSON, 1ST PLACE MOTORSPORTS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 RIVER LARKIN, LARKIN HVAC OF UTAH INC., FRANCIS, UT
- 5 NICO SAILAS, TEAM PATS 605, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 6 PAUL MENDOZA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 JAMES GRIPPI, KID DYNAMITE NORCAL, LIVERMORE, CA
- 8 WYATT RALEY, FOLSOM, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DANE CULVER, MAX SPEED/HESPERIA BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 JACK KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ALEXANDER STARR, BROKEN SPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 ELI ESTENSEN, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 6 TYLER LOOPER, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM, HILLIARD, OH
10 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CYRUS HEMBREE, THRIVE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 JOSEPH EAGLESON, TEAM PATS 605, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 JACOB JERNIGAN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 RONAN (ROCKETMAN) MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 CHASE ANTILL, SPN CTY SSQUARED ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JAKE DELAQUIL, G2 BMX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 7 HUNTER TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 8 TOBY YAKEL, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LONG BEACH, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, THRODWN, BRAZIL, RJ
- 2 CHASE BULLER, JUST CUZ, RODEO, CA
- 3 JEFFREY ROSS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 5 CHRIS EVANS, KENNY BIKE GEAR AZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 DAYTON WELSH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 DAVID BROOKS, JET RACING, CARSON CITY, NV
- 8 JACOB (JAMMIN) HOLMES, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
12 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE EAGLESON, TEAM PATS 605, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 AIDAN CORNELIUS, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 JIRO HIGUCHI, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 MARIO ZAMORA, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 5 LOUIS OLIVO, DAY ONE SPEED CREW, NIPOMO, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN SUN, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, MOTO MILITIA, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
- 3 MACK NAULT, COMOX, BC
- 4 CLAY (INSANE) MCLEAN, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 CODY DILLASHAW, LAS VEGAS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 MICHAEL (LA BESTIA) JARAMILLO, THUNDER BEACH, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 7 SEAN BOYLAN, RRC SUPERCROSS FLY, HENDERSON, NV
14 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 TYLER KNIGHT, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 CHASE WARNOCK, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 5 AUSTIN WALTERS, ELITE BICYCLES, LINCOLN, CA
- 6 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 EZRA PINO, PERILOUS/J&R BICYCLES, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 8 CONNOR STROUD, JET RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE BURTON, PRECISION BMX, PERRIS, CA
- 2 DAWSON GREMORE, C.O.B./FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 QUINTIN KLANDERUD, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 DOUGLAS CLARK, GOLD COAST RACING, WEST SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 GREGORY VASQUEZ, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 JESSTIN PERKINS, ALPHA/FAUSET RACING, ATASCADERO, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN STEELE, FIVE18 DESIGNS, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 BLAKE DEVINE, VENOM RACING, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 3 EVAN ASATO, TEAM EVOLUTION, TUCSON, AZ
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE MAZA, LOW KEY GRAPHICS, MESA, AZ
- 2 GABRIEL FLORES, SCR BC BMX, ENSERNADA, BCN
- 3 DAVID MARTHINI, JT RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 COLE ROSE, AZ ELITE CARPENTRY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 AUSTIN SIMMONS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 ROBBIE OSTWINKLE, MAD RACING, LITCHFIELD PK, AZ
- 7 JAMES FARNSWORTH, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 BRANDON RIGGS, TEAM COB, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER DUDEK, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 KIM WEDIN, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 NICK SCOTT, BEND, OR
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOEY LOWE, WILDOMAR, CA
- 2 MARCUS PANOZZO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 SHAWN BOWERS, SPOKANE, WA
Rider Results
Winter National #1
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMETT MAITLEN, KENNY BIKE GEAR AZ, TOLLESON, AZ
- 1 LEXIE LEMUS, CASA GRANDE, AZ
- 1 EAN BARNHART-MEJIA, PHOENIX, AZ
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
A Pro Total Riders = 28 Groups = 12
- 1 KAMREN LARSEN, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 TYLER BROWN, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 BRENDAN OBRIEN, FASTHOUSE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 DAKOTA CODY, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 5 TYLER PETTY, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, CYPRESS, TX
- 6 TEVA PEYRONON, RHONE
- 7 MATTIA FURLAN, *, VE
- 8 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
Vet Pro Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, THRODWN, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 TIM (TNT) KNEIP, PRIMAL BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 KENTH FALLEN, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 4 HOWARD JOHNSON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 JASON CROUCH, PRIMAL BMX, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 6 DWAYNE (DOUBLE D) DALY, F2W / AVENT /BOMBSHELL, SPARKS, NV
- 7 MIKE ACOSTA, COVINA, CA
Women Elite Total Riders = 22 Groups = 12
- 1 ALISE WILLOUGHBY, FULL TILT, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 BROOKE CRAIN, VISALIA, CA
- 3 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, TEMPE, AZ
- 4 DANI GEORGE, PALMDALE, CA
- 5 LAUREN REYNOLDS, ANSWER RENNEN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 RACHEL MYDOCK, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 ZOE FLEMING, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, AUCKLAND
- 8 SOPHIA FORESTA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
Men Elite Total Riders = 44 Groups = 24
- 1 JORIS DAUDET, CORONA, CA
- 2 CORBEN SHARRAH, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 CONNOR FIELDS, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 ANTHONY DEAN, CORONA, CA
- 5 ROMAIN MAHIEU, RIFT/TANGENT, LYON
- 6 COREY REID, RIFT/TANGENT, TEMPE, AZ
- 7 SYLVAIN ANDRE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, LYON
- 8 NIC LONG, LAKESIDE, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 KENNEDY KNOPP, BIKEMASTER, RICHLAND, WA
- 3 ALONSO GALLARDO, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 HUNTER HAVERLOCK, RPM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 TATE ROBINSON, 1ST PLACE MOTORSPORTS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FLORENCE, AZ
- 7 CACHE MALAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 CULLEN MEURLOT, FORSYTH, IL
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 OWEN GARTHE, GRANDMA AND GRANDPA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 NATHAN LAWRENCE, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 4 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 6 DAMIAN PORZEL, VAIL, AZ
- 7 CARSON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 GAGE JULIUS, RICHARDS CYCLERY YDKD, WHITTIER, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 RYKER GODAIRE, MESA, AZ
- 3 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 4 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 5 DERIN MERTEN, 316 RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 6 RYAN GUSTAFSON, GATE 8, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 GAVIN KEARNEY, ESI RACING, CALIMESA, CA
- 8 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL, MENIFEE, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, BMX SHARKS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JRBICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 KYLIE SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 6 KATE SIFFORD, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 7 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 8 JAYDEN MACIAS, SAN JOSE, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, BMX SHARKS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 RICHELLE SHRIVER, BMX SHARKS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 3 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY CBS RIFT/TANGENT, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 4 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 CARLOS MARTINEZ, DIRT ADDICTION, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 CASSIDY WARNOCK, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 7 CARSON GRIFFIN, FIVE18 DESIGNS, PHOENIX, AZ
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NIC BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 3 MYRANDA BOXWELL, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, TORRANCE, CA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 JOE SCHONES, G2, COSTA MESA, CA
- 3 JAMES DEAN, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
- 4 BOB HESLA, SBF RACING, GARDEN GROVE, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 2 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT, BELTON, MO
- 2 NATHAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 TYLER WAGONER, BOMBSHELL DEVO TEAM, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 4 CAVAN (CAVEMAN) MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 NOAH ROBINSON, 1ST PLACE MOTORSPORTS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX , LOS ANGELES, CA
- 8 RIVER LARKIN, LARKIN HVAC OF UTAH INC., FRANCIS, UT
9-10 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 HUNTER TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 3 RONAN (ROCKETMAN) MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 DANE CULVER, MAX SPEED/HESPERIA BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 PHILIP RAMSEY, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 6 JOSHUA GUINN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 PAUL BERGDAHL, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 JASON STERLINSKI, BRENTWOOD, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, THRODWN, BRAZIL, RJ
- 3 NATHAN KITCHEN, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 CEDRIC CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, VALENCIA, CA
- 7 BANYAN HOWELL, SUPERCAMP, BEND, OR
- 8 TRAVIS PATTERSON, DAYONE, TUCSON, AZ
13-14 Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 RYAN CORREIA, RIFT/TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, CHICO, CA
- 5 JACOB CRABTREE, FACTORY LDC, RENO, NV
- 6 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 MICHAEL (LA BESTIA) JARAMILLO, THUNDER BEACH, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 8 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT, KEARNS, UT
- 4 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 LUCAS SCANLAN, POOR BOY/ALPHA, MARANA, AZ
- 6 AUSTIN INMON, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 DAWSON GREMORE, C.O.B./FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 EVAN ASATO, TEAM EVOLUTION, TUCSON, AZ
17-20 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL BOYLE, BOISE, ID
- 2 BRANDON RIGGS, TEAM COB, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 COLE BAXTER, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CORTEZ, CO
- 4 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 DAVID MARTHINI, JT RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 HAYDEN RAYMOND, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, AURORA, CO
- 7 DAMON VOTTA, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MESA, AZ
- 8 THOMAS SECHRIST, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, TX
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BJORN BREDESON, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, EAGLE, CO
- 2 CAMERON (CAMSHAFT) DAVIS, WELLSPOKEN SERVICES, MIDLAND, TX
- 3 (FLAT PEDDLE KING)ANTHONY REYES, HAVOC BIKES, ANAHEIM, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 3 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 LACY BERNARDINO, 327 ARMY, SANTEE, CA
- 7 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 MAKAYLA AIELLO, POORBOY ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 5 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC/MOELLER ENGINEERING, VENTURA, CA
- 6 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ/PERILOUS, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 7 DYLAN SLANEY, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 8 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 LANEY COOPER, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 4 PAIGE (THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, PRIMAL BMX, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 5 DIAMOND RHOADS, POORBOY/ALPHA RACING, TUCSON, AZ
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LEYNA JONES, FULL TILT, OXNARD, CA
- 2 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 MEGAN HAYES, C.O.B. FINDLAY, HENDERSON, NV
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 SARAH WEESE, YESS DEVELOPMENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 MYRANDA BOXWELL, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, TORRANCE, CA
- 5 DEVAN WILSON, ELIMINATOR / RIFT / TANGENT, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RC COLON, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 TRISHA " BREAK MY" HARTMAN, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, SPRING LAKE, NC
- 3 SEPTEMBER RHOADS, POORBOY ALPHA, TUCSON, AZ
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HOLLY DUNN-BARSOCCHINI, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 MICHELLE SENGER, ANSWER BMX, SSQUARED, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 3 REBEKAH ABBE, ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBIN VOLD, 327ARMY, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 JANNA (BANANA) STAPLES, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 3 JACQUIE POE, PHOENIX, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KOLE BERG, SYCAMORE BMX, MOORPARK, CA
- 2 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX , LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 RICHIE YORBA, 316 RACING, RAMONA, CA
- 4 LIAN AUYON, FACTORY BOMBSHEEL AVENT, HEBER, CA
- 5 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, FACTORY REMIIX, ROSAMOND, CA
- 6 GAVIN WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 IVAN COON, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 CHASE HARRISON, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE(FLRCM), GILROY, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 WYATT RALEY, FOLSOM, CA
- 4 CARTER COCHRAN, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 RIVER LARKIN, LARKIN HVAC OF UTAH INC., FRANCIS, UT
- 6 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 MARCO DERENZO, JET RACING, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 8 REECE GUSTAFSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 RYDER ROBINETT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT, HERRIMAN, UT
- 5 DANE CULVER, MAX SPEED/HESPERIA BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 7 FRANK GUERRERO, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 ELI ESTENSEN, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LINCOLN, CA
- 2 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 KALEB MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 NICHOLAS OMARA, RACEFAST, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 DEVIN GOSNELL, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 CHASE ANTILL, SPN CTY SSQUARED ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 RYAN RANDOLPH, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 ANDREW TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 RENNY GIROUX, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 JEFFREY ROSS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 6 NATHANIEL LOY, FACTORYHRP/BLACKCROWN, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 7 CAEDEN FOX, SWAT BMX SUPERCROSS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 CORBIN JACKSON, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 2 MARIO ZAMORA, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 AYDEN WATTS, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, EL PASO, TX
- 5 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 6 AASA FLORES, PERILOUS RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 BEAUDIE TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JACOB TRUJILLO, ANSWER/SSQUARED, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CEASAR FLORES, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ATWATER, CA
- 5 ANDREW DAVIS, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., MESA, AZ
- 7 JEREMY DIEBERT, YESS BMX , LA MIRADA, CA
- 8 COLTEN HEY HEY ROBISON, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE WARNOCK, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 2 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 RYAN YUKI, NAPA VALLEY PULL, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 DARIAN INGLIS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 7 CONNOR YOUNG, OLD PUEBLO BMX - TUCSON!, VAIL, AZ
- 8 CONNOR HARRISON, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE(FLRCM), GILROY, CA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 KYLE JENSEN, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 CONNOR KNIPP, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 NICHOLAS WACKFORD, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 SETH SLANEY, BRENTWOOD, CA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK KOLESKY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 2 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 EVAN ASATO, TEAM EVOLUTION, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 BLAKE DEVINE, VENOM RACING, FOREST LAKE, MN
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, ANSWER/SSQUARED, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 2 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 3 CHAD LOOK, FORS/SPEEDCO/CCPOA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 CHASE MAZA, LOW KEY GRAPHICS, MESA, AZ
- 5 GARY PIERCE, G2, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 MAX AUSTIN, VELOCITY BIKE CO., BOZEMAN, MT
- 7 CARSON SCHREIBER, ALPHA, RIVERTON, UT
- 8 NATHAN BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RANDY OLIVANI, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 BRENNAN BUISO, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, DURANGO, CO
- 4 CARTER ONEAL, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, ANTHEM, AZ
- 5 NICK ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 JOSHUA TURNER, C C CYCLES, RAMONA, CA
- 7 RYAN KURA, VACAVILLE, CA
- 8 STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 "WILD" WILLY SUAREZ, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 DANNY(THE DIRT BALL) MATHIS, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 BRANDT KINDER, 327 ARMY, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 SHAUN CHANDLER, WIFE AND SON!, TUCSON, AZ
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GILBERT CONTRERAS, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 LLOYD SHERROD, ALPHA, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 THOMAS PHILLIPS, TIME 2 SHINE, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 MATT ALEXANDER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 JUSTIN STEWART, CLIFTON, CO
- 8 JOEY WEST, MAD RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 CHRIS TOTH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JOHNNY LITTLE, FLY / BOX, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 LUCAS RALEY, FOLSOM, CA
- 8 NATHAN BUSWELL, DURANGO, CO
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM NELSON, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 TOBY JOHNSON, ALPHA, SEAL BEACH, CA
- 3 BEAU FURR, G2/HVB, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 4 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 WILL BISSELL, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 DONALD FISHER, BULLSEYE, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 MATEO MOLINA, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, DENVER, CO
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 JASON CARNES, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 KEN HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 6 ROBERT PHILLIPS, ELIMINATOR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 KEVIN SMART, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 JIM WAHL, LINCOLN, NE
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/OAKLEY/FLY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSS BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 ERIC SWEETS, SEO MY BUSINESS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ROBERT RAYMONDE, YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 RON ROZHON, PARADISE VALLEY, AZ
- 6 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 7 CHRIS CLIFT, SANDY, UT
- 8 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TURNELL HENRY, TEAM COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 HARRY LEARY, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 JAMES HARRIS, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 JOHN (ONE BAD DAD) GEORGES, 505, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 BILL MCCOY, S&M BIKES, STANTON, CA
- 6 GREG MATHIAS, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, CAREFREE, AZ
- 7 "GRAMPY" DURRELL PINA, SNSE, PHELAN, CA
- 8 ROBERT CARDOZA, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, TUCSON, AZ
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, PURE/SINZ/ONYX, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 MATT SPENCER, EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
- 3 TODD JUDD, AZBG BIKES, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 4 JOHN RUSH, ALPHA, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME TEAM, GLENDALE, AZ
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 TREVOR SCHUMACHER, MOM & DAD, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 BRAYDEN HAYNES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 DANIEL FERNANDEZ, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 MASON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 PRESTON FAWLEY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 KAEDEN CHEN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 JAXON MACOMB, ACAMPO, CA
- 8 JACE HOOPS-ROGERS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE NOLTE, KEVIN'S PRO PAINTING, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 MORGAN STINNETT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JACK BEST, 316 RACING, VAIL, AZ
- 4 RYAN RABINOWITZ, 316 RACING, LA MESA, CA
- 5 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
- 6 KIMBERLYNN PENDLEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 JASPER BUCK, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, RENO, NV
- 8 LAUREN JACOBUS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AMAREE VICK, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 2 KALAN BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 ZEKE BISHOP, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 RAD WEST, POORBOY BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 REBECCA (SPEEDY) CARAGAN, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 NASH MARCHAND, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 KRISTIAN SMITH, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 8 KAYDEN HEMPHILL, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS DESOURDY, DAD, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 2 MAX KENNEDY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 IAN HERMAN, UPLAND, CA
- 4 GAVIN THOMAS, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 VICTORIA JUDD, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RICKY KUHL, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 ASHLYNN HIGGINBOTHEM, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 HUDSON KNAPE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 EVAN BARNHART-MEJIA, PHOENIX, AZ
10 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ORYAN SIDES, FAMILY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ISAIAH KELLEY, DAD, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 ELIJAH KELLEY, DAD, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 KAID GODAIRE, MESA, AZ
- 5 XANDER MILAN, MADERA, CA
- 6 PARKER LONG, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 8 ADAM MORAGA, CASA GRANDE, AZ
- 8 DEVAN SIDES, FAMILY, PHOENIX, AZ
11 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KAIDEN LABEDZ, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 2 JAIDEN CHRISTOPHER MAGRADY, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 DRAVEN SCHMID, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 TALYN VIGIL, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 JULIEN LAFORGE, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 AYDEN FURR, G2/HVB, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 7 MASON ROSAS, MAKE READY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 CYDNEE SIMPSON, CONCHO, AZ
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS PESSETTO, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 KAITLIN SIMMONS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 TJ DAVIS, DAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 PAIGE DICKEY, KENNY BIKE GEAR AZ, PHOENIX, AZ
13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMRON WALLIS, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 2 JESHUA CARLSEN, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 CONNOR SCATENA, MARINA CYCLES, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 LAYLA MASSEY, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 CADENCE ROSAS, MAKE READY, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY NIELSEN, BMX ARMY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JUSTIN MURPHY, G2 RACING, CLAREMONT, CA
- 3 NATHANIEL GROESBECK, SANDY, UT
16 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DUKE NAULT, COMOX, BC
- 2 CALE HOLDEN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 WYATT YBARRA, TEAM OUTLAW, BLYTHE, CA
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELENA RUNYAN, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
- 2 COLE TUCKER, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 3 PHYLLIS WEEKS, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DOMINIC CARDENAS, DULZURA, CA
- 2 BEN COON, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 JON LYONS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 DAVID LYNN, NUEVO, CA
- 5 KATY SCHMIDT, FORS/SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 RORY COLE, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 ADAM WALLEN, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 KYLE MCVAY, M.A.D RACING, NEW RIVER, AZ
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SEAN HARRIS, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 NATHAN BUSWELL, DURANGO, CO
- 3 MICHAEL CARLSEN, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 KENNETH TOBIN, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 CHRIS BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 KEVIN LACKEY, WIAWIS USA CENTRAL DEV, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DON MILLER, LAKEWOOD, CO
- 2 AARON KOUSTIK, MANGLER BMX TEAM, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 JAIME LEIJA, CASA GRANDE, AZ
- 4 KEVIN (LONG SHOT) SIGLER, SD WHEEL WORKS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 MICHAEL CAMPBELL, MADERA, CA
- 6 PAUL JOHNSON, CHANDLER, AZ
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 HUDSON BURNS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 CACHE MALAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MADDOX LOWE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 COLLIN PIERCE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 COLTON CAMPBELL, X FACTORY, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 HUDSON RODRIGUEZ, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 PAXTON COON, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 T ANTHONY ARANDA, GILBERT, AZ
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JONAH KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JESSE MOSS, MAD TATTER KUSTOMS, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 ALONSO GALLARDO, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 HUNTER HAVERLOCK, RPM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 TRISTEN LOVE, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 EASTON JOHNSON, EL PASO, TX
- 7 CHANCE PRICE, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 8 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 HAYZEN MCKIBBIN, G&P RACING, NEW RIVER, AZ
- 2 BRODY VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 ROWYN KASTRIN, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 LEIF CALIENDO, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 GAUGE EATON, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 6 SIXX (6 PACK) RIVERA, AV BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 MAXIMUS LUYSTERBORGHS, RBR/RIFT/FLY/BOMBSHELL, PORTLAND, OR
- 8 CODY BUSWELL, DURANGO, CO
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 OWEN GARTHE, GRANDMA AND GRANDPA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 RYEDER COON, COONYZ CUSTOMZ, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 3 CARSON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 WESLEY (WILD WILD WES)SPEICHER, RIDCO, DURANGO, CO
- 6 GAGE JULIUS, RICHARDS CYCLERY YDKD, WHITTIER, CA
- 7 NATHAN LAWRENCE, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 DAMIAN PORZEL, VAIL, AZ
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 CUTTER GODAIRE, MESA, AZ
- 2 COHEN HAMBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 JOSH SCOTT, ESI, YUCAIPA, CA
- 4 ETHAN RAYMOND, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 NATHAN JACOBUS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 GAIGE SCHULTE, POOR BOYS, MESA, AZ
- 7 JUSTIN WILLIAMS, TIME 2 SHINE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 ETHAN DEEM, DURANGO, CO
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 RYKER GODAIRE, MESA, AZ
- 2 KERMARIOUS WOODS, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 3 ELLIOT BARLOW, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 LOGAN ABADIE, DAD & MOM, UPLAND, CA
- 5 CHACE MATHEWS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 AIDEN WEAVER, G2 BIKES, IRVINE, CA
- 7 RYAN GUSTAFSON, GATE 8, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 AMIR TOLEFREE, KANSAS CITY, MO
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BRANDON RODRIGUEZ, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 DREW SCATENA, MARINA CYCLES, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 MICHEAL MARTINEZ, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 DALTON SPURLOCK, TIME TO SHINE, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 5 NICHOLAS GALLARDO, SWAT BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 XAVIER BACA, DEMING, NM
- 7 SAMUEL FRANCO, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 JACK RIGGS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON ROBINSON, REMIX, RENO, NV
- 2 SERENITY TOBIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 KEAGEN THOMAS, KAOS/COONYZ, MAGNA, UT
- 4 KADE BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 MAX MORGAN, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
- 6 LANDON TEWALT, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S, RAMONA, CA
- 8 RYDER KNOLL, SPEEDSTERZ, MURRIETA, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DEREK MCGUIRE, KENNY BIKE GEAR AZ, AVONDALE, AZ
- 2 MICHAEL FONG, IRONMAN'S BMX ARMY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 TY MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 4 RYAN MAYES, GATE 8 BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 KANEN PETERS, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 6 CAYDEN MARTINEZ, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 WILL FRANCE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 SHANE STANLEY, PHOENIX, AZ
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DANIEL VALDEZ, ALGUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 JESSE LIBERSON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 CLAY FEDORKA, X FACTORY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 CARLOS MARTINEZ, DIRT ADDICTION, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JOEY MARTIN, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 DAMIAN CARMONA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 CHRIS KRAUSHAAR, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 KAYLA PROSSER, TIME 2 SHINE, FLORENCE, AZ
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KRISTOPHER FISHER, POORBOY ALPHA, MARANA, AZ
- 2 MILES COLE, SASKATOON, SK
- 3 JR MENDOZA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 ETHAN LONG, BUCKEYE, AZ
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER JENKINS, D3, EL MIRAGE, AZ
- 2 VINCENT FERNANDEZ, MCGEES, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 ANGELO GARCIA, F2W/BOMBSHELL, SUN VALLEY, NV
- 4 THOMAS HARDING, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 CISCO TAYLOR, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 CHASE RENNIE, TEAM SASKATCHEWAN, SASKATOON, SK
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CARSON HERBERT, MRC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 BENJAMIN BENNETT, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
- 3 NIC BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 CHRISTOPHER ARANDA, MESA, AZ
- 5 KEKOA PHILLIPS, ELIMINATOR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ASA HOWE, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
- 7 RYAN WOODROFFE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 JOSHUA MILLER, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS STARKEY, ANTHEM, AZ
- 2 STEPHEN DOLPHIN JR, BAY AREA BMXERS/SUPERCROSS, BLOOMINGTON, CA
- 3 ROY YAGER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 JAMES STRAUB, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS TOTH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 CHRISTOPHER MILLER, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 MYLES FERGER, GATE 8 BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 ATUL BUONO, NOOP RACING, BEND, OR
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN BERG, ANTHEM, AZ
- 2 ERIC WARRINGTON, S & M BIKES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 3 ROBERT KNOLL, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 MICHAEL MUGITS, X-FACTORY, MESA, AZ
- 5 UHL WOODS, VENTURA, CA
- 6 BRANDON LIVINGSTON, TIME 2 SHINE, MESA, AZ
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID DALMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 RANDY LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, BELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 JAYMES WELCH, 327 ARMY THRODWN BIKES, PERRIS, CA
- 4 BRIAN HINES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 SEAN BURKE, TEAM EVOLUTION, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 NICK (STORMTROOPER) DISANTI, FACTORY SKYWAY, MARICOPA, AZ
- 7 ELLIOTT EVANS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 ROBERT TANNER, FLIGHT BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 KEVIN WHITE, SMITH'S CYCLE, HARBOR CITY, CA
- 3 JOHN (ONE BAD DAD) GEORGES, 505, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 JAMES DEAN, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
- 5 JOEL HANDY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 TIM DIAS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MANTECA, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOEY BARNES, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 PRESLEY ADKINS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 SAVANAH LAFEBER, FACTORY ORCA/ BOMBSHELL, VICTORIA, BC
6 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 KENNEDY KNOPP, BIKEMASTER, RICHLAND, WA
- 3 LEAH HOLMES, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 4 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FLORENCE, AZ
- 5 KYLIE STARKEY, ANTHEM, AZ
7 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TRUE "TRUCIFER' JOHNSON, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 COLBIE TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 3 ELLIE SERSAW, REDMAN JUNIOR DEVO, CALIMESA, CA
- 4 JAYLEIGH PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 BROOKE WALSKI, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 ELLIE HANSEN, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 DANICA APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 3 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JENNA MILLER, FACTORY REMIIX, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 6 BIANCA (BEANZ) PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
9 Girls Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 KRISTA (THE TIDAL WAVE) HOPKINS, FULL TILT, CLOVIS, CA
- 3 DERIN MERTEN, 316 RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 4 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 5 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 7 MIA (THE RAIDER) MONTANO, FACTORY REMIIX, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 CASSIDY CRIBARI, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
10 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 5 LACY BERNARDINO, 327 ARMY, SANTEE, CA
- 6 BAILEY CATT, 316 RACING, DULZURA, CA
- 7 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 ELISA CONTRERAS, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
11 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 KATJA SHRIVER, BMX SHARKS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 3 RITA FEDEWA, FLY RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 RYLEE FRANCE, ALPHA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC/MOELLER ENGINEERING, VENTURA, CA
- 6 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CLIFTON, CO
- 8 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
12 Girls Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 TAYLIN SCHMIDT, MAD, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 MINELLY RENTERIA, YUMA, AZ
- 4 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JRBICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 EMILY ANDERSON, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 7 ZYLA WIX, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, VAIL, AZ
- 8 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RICHELLE SHRIVER, BMX SHARKS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 CASSIDY WARNOCK, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 4 SARA BRENNER, FACTORY YESS, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 5 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 6 TARA KLEIN, HAVOC, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 7 MADISON MACIAS, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, RAMONA, CA
- 8 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, BMX SHARKS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY CBS RIFT/TANGENT, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 4 ANDIE KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 5 LANEY COOPER, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 6 PAIGE (THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, PRIMAL BMX, CHAPARRAL, NM
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 LEXIS COLBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 PAYTON RIDENOUR, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 ASHLEY HAYES, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 BRENNA BRADY, EXTREME TEAM, YUBA CITY, CA
- 7 LEYNA JONES, FULL TILT, OXNARD, CA
- 8 JORDAN DUGGIE, FACTORY SCR, LAKESIDE, CA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT, BEND, OR
- 2 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 3 HANNAH MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 4 STEPHANI MORIN, THRODWN, BURLINGTON, WI
- 5 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 MARIA WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 7 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 8 SARAH WEESE, YESS DEVELOPMENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
21-30 Women Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 3 HEATHER MUNIVE, DK BICYCLES, ALPINE, CA
- 4 SIYANGZI WANG, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 DEVAN WILSON, ELIMINATOR / RIFT / TANGENT, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 CORENA SEARS, ANSWER, TUCSON, AZ
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HOLLY DUNN-BARSOCCHINI, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 DENEDRA WOODS, VENTURA, CA
- 3 LORI SMITH, THE BIKE DOCTOR, SASKATOON, SK
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JORDAN JOHNSON, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 BRAEDAN NELSON, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR WEST, HELIUM, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 JADASON CURRY, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 KEEGAN SKINNER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 5 JORDAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 7 CHASE HARRISON, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE(FLRCM), GILROY, CA
- 8 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 KOLE BERG, SYCAMORE BMX, MOORPARK, CA
- 2 DOMINIC BUCH, FACTORY ORCA BOMBSHELL, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT, BELTON, MO
- 4 NATHAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX , LOS ANGELES, CA
- 7 PIERCE AUSTIN, BFR, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 8 LANDON BURNS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKESIDE, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 CARTER COCHRAN, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 REECE GUSTAFSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 RYDER SCRANTON, EASTVALE, CA
- 6 WYATT RALEY, FOLSOM, CA
- 7 TYLER WAGONER, BOMBSHELL DEVO TEAM, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 8 CAVAN (CAVEMAN) MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 JUSTIN PERKINS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT, HERRIMAN, UT
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 NATHAN MINSTER, ALPHA, DUARTE, CA
- 5 DYLLON REEDER, FACTORY AVENT/ BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 6 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 7 RYDER ROBINETT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
10 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 4 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, BELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LINCOLN, CA
- 6 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 CYRUS HEMBREE, THRIVE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 KALEB MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
11 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 JUNIOR FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 4 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, THRODWN, BRAZIL, RJ
- 5 JACOB (JAMMIN) HOLMES, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 6 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, VALENCIA, CA
- 7 ANDREW TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 NATHANIEL LOY, FACTORYHRP/BLACKCROWN, PRATTVILLE, AL
12 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 3 NATHAN KITCHEN, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 5 TEAGAN O'NEAL, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 LUKE OCONNOR, DAYLIGHT, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 CEDRIC CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JAKE GOODWIN, BOX/THRILL, ANAHEIM, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, CHICO, CA
- 3 JUSTIN SEITZ, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, EL MONTE, CA
- 4 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 6 CEASAR FLORES, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ATWATER, CA
- 7 BEAUDIE TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 3 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 JUSTIN HOULDSON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, ODESSA, FL
- 6 CHASE WARNOCK, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 7 JOSEPH(MAD DOG) MILLEK, FACTORY YESS, TORRANCE, CA
- 8 RYAN CORREIA, RIFT/TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT, KEARNS, UT
- 3 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 LEO HILE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 COLE BURTON, PRECISION BMX, PERRIS, CA
- 6 TYNAN ADY, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE, ID
- 7 KYLE JENSEN, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 DEREK PHIPPS, SPEEDLINE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 BRAXTON ELSEN, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, THORNTON, CO
- 3 JOEL WILLIAMS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 BOBBY DELLERT, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, GILBERTS, IL
- 5 CAMRON MASON, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 6 RAYNE LANKFORD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 NOAH RAMOS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, MEADOW VISTA, CA
- 8 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
- 1 BRYANT WHITE, RIFT/TANGENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 3 DAMON VOTTA, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MESA, AZ
- 4 ANDREW ROBINSON, BLUFFDALE, UT
- 5 CURTIS GARLICK, RPM AUTO GLASS, NOVATO, CA
- 6 MICHAEL BOYLE, BOISE, ID
- 7 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER RENNEN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 8 RILEY HOUSE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GILBERT, AZ
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 RANDY OLIVANI, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 ALEC NESBITT, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ROBERT SPANYARD, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 AUSTIN (FREAKY FAST) MCKAN, WILLARD, MO
- 5 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 DYLON VAUGHN, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 BJORN BREDESON, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, EAGLE, CO
- 8 CHAD HARPER, PERCISION BMX/THE W, INDIAN WELLS, CA
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 EVAN STEINBERG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 GILBERT CONTRERAS, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 MARC ESTEP, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 5 SHAUN CHANDLER, WIFE AND SON!, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, KENNESAW, GA
- 8 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ADAM TREADWELL, EXTREME TEAM, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 ROB "HOLLYWOOD" PORTER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 (FLAT PEDDLE KING)ANTHONY REYES, HAVOC BIKES, ANAHEIM, CA
- 5 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 JOE ECCLES, MARANA, AZ
- 7 JOHNNY LITTLE, FLY / BOX, SURPRISE, AZ
- 8 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TOBY JOHNSON, ALPHA, SEAL BEACH, CA
- 2 JASON SILVA, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 JIM NELSON, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 5 BEAU FURR, G2/HVB, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 6 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 CAMERON (CAMSHAFT) DAVIS, WELLSPOKEN SERVICES, MIDLAND, TX
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 SHAWN OGORMAN, SUPERCROSS BMX, BEALE AFB, CA
- 3 MELVIN HAYES, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 DREW MOTLEY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 5 BRYAN MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 6 JIM WAHL, LINCOLN, NE
- 7 AL ROYBAL, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 8 KEN HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC SWEETS, SEO MY BUSINESS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/OAKLEY/FLY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 3 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSS BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 RON ROZHON, PARADISE VALLEY, AZ
- 5 TURNELL HENRY, TEAM COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 HARRY LEARY, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 ROBERT RAYMONDE, YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
Rider Results
Winter National #2
Pro Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 6
- 1 KAMREN LARSEN, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 WALKER FINCH, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 MAKIEVA HOPSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MICHAEL GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 5 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 6 BRENDAN OBRIEN, FASTHOUSE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 TYLER BROWN, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 NICOLAS PALACIOS MUNOZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, QUITO
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 KENNEDY KNOPP, BIKEMASTER, RICHLAND, WA
- 3 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FLORENCE, AZ
- 4 AUSTIN(SPEEDBUMP)STIVISON-MILLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 PEDRO GARCIA, EVOLUTION TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 PAXTON COON, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 OWEN GARTHE, GRANDMA AND GRANDPA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 NATHAN LAWRENCE, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 WESLEY (WILD WILD WES)SPEICHER, RIDCO, DURANGO, CO
- 6 CARSON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 DAMIAN PORZEL, VAIL, AZ
- 8 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 CUTTER GODAIRE, MESA, AZ
- 4 RYAN GUSTAFSON, GATE 8, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 6 MIKAL MCPHERSON, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 GAVIN KEARNEY, ESI RACING, CALIMESA, CA
- 8 DERIN MERTEN, 316 RACING, JAMUL, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, BMX SHARKS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 5 KYLIE SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 7 DANICA LOTHROP, KAILUA, HI
- 8 EMMA THRON, PHOENIX, AZ
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, BMX SHARKS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 RICHELLE SHRIVER, BMX SHARKS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 3 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY CBS RIFT/TANGENT, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 4 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 CARLOS MARTINEZ, DIRT ADDICTION, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 MILA VUCUREVICH, BOMBSHELL/AVENT CANADA, LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, AB
- 7 SKYLAR MAXWELL, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 MYRANDA BOXWELL, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, TORRANCE, CA
- 3 NIC BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIOTT EVANS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 JOE SCHONES, G2, COSTA MESA, CA
- 3 JAMES DEAN, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 3 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7-8 Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 NATHAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 NICO SAILAS, TEAM PATS 605, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 5 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, PRECISIONBMX/BALTICWAVE, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 6 TYLER WAGONER, BOMBSHELL DEVO TEAM, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 7 LANDON BURNS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT, BELTON, MO
9-10 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 JUSTIN PERKINS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 JACK HARRISON, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 TOBY YAKEL, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 RONAN (ROCKETMAN) MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 KJ MCELREE, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 PHILIP RAMSEY, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 8 LOGAN BURTON, PRECISION BMX, PERRIS, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, THRODWN, BRAZIL, RJ
- 3 CEDRIC CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, VALENCIA, CA
- 5 NATHAN KITCHEN, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 7 AIDAN CORNELIUS, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, CHICO, CA
- 2 JUSTIN HOULDSON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, ODESSA, FL
- 3 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 DREW POLK, AVON, IN
- 5 JACOB CRABTREE, FACTORY LDC, RENO, NV
- 6 TYLER HAGAN, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 7 MICHAEL (LA BESTIA) JARAMILLO, THUNDER BEACH, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 8 CONNOR YOUNG, OLD PUEBLO BMX - TUCSON!, VAIL, AZ
15-16 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT, KEARNS, UT
- 3 RYAN MARTS, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 JETT HAYES, FOR DAD, ANTHEM, AZ
- 5 LUCAS SCANLAN, POOR BOY/ALPHA, MARANA, AZ
- 6 AUSTIN INMON, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 EVAN ASATO, TEAM EVOLUTION, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT, BELLFLOWER, CA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 RYAN ZINZOW, THRODWN, ELKHORN, WI
- 2 MICHAEL BOYLE, BOISE, ID
- 3 ADAM TREADWELL, EXTREME TEAM, MEDFORD, OR
- 4 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 GABRIEL FLORES, SCR BC BMX, ENSERNADA, BCN
- 6 ZACHARY PARRISH, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, LITTLETON, CO
- 7 BRANDON RIGGS, TEAM COB, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 5 LACY BERNARDINO, 327 ARMY, SANTEE, CA
- 6 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 KYNDALLYNN HOLLINGER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 DANICA ANDERSON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 5 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC/MOELLER ENGINEERING, VENTURA, CA
- 6 SHAE TINKER, DIABLOS, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 7 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 8 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 LANEY COOPER, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 4 PAIGE (THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, PRIMAL BMX, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 5 KAYLA PROSSER, TIME 2 SHINE, FLORENCE, AZ
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 MEGAN HAYES, C.O.B. FINDLAY, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 LEYNA JONES, FULL TILT, OXNARD, CA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SUMIKO YUKI, ANSWER SSQUARED, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 DEVAN WILSON, ELIMINATOR / RIFT / TANGENT, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 SARAH WEESE, YESS DEVELOPMENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
- 6 MYRANDA BOXWELL, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, TORRANCE, CA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RC COLON, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 TRISHA " BREAK MY" HARTMAN, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, SPRING LAKE, NC
- 3 HOLLY DUNN-BARSOCCHINI, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GILBERT, AZ
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBIN VOLD, 327ARMY, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 JANNA (BANANA) STAPLES, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 3 JACQUIE NORTH, PHOENIX, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 KOLE BERG, SYCAMORE BMX, MOORPARK, CA
- 2 RICHIE YORBA, 316 RACING, RAMONA, CA
- 3 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, FACTORY REMIIX, ROSAMOND, CA
- 4 LIAN AUYON, FACTORY BOMBSHEEL AVENT, HEBER, CA
- 5 CHASE AUSTIN, BFR, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 6 CHASE HARRISON, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE(FLRCM), GILROY, CA
- 7 GAVIN WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX , LOS ANGELES, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 CARTER COCHRAN, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 REECE GUSTAFSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 WYATT RALEY, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, FOLSOM, CA
- 6 RIVER LARKIN, LARKIN HVAC OF UTAH INC., FRANCIS, UT
- 7 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT, HERRIMAN, UT
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 RYDER ROBINETT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 6 ELI ESTENSEN, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 7 FRANK GUERRERO, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 JACK KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, BELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 DEVIN GOSNELL, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LINCOLN, CA
- 4 KALEB MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 5 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 AEDAN WELLS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 CHASE ANTILL, SPN CTY SSQUARED ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDREW TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 JEFFREY ROSS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 RENNY GIROUX, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 CAEDEN FOX, SWAT BMX SUPERCROSS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 8 NATHANIEL LOY, FACTORYHRP/BLACKCROWN, PRATTVILLE, AL
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 MARIO ZAMORA, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 MICHAEL VINTON CHRISTY, YESS BMX , BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 AYDEN WATTS, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, EL PASO, TX
- 5 AASA FLORES, PERILOUS RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 6 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 7 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 BEAUDIE TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 CEASAR FLORES, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ATWATER, CA
- 4 JACOB TRUJILLO, ANSWER/SSQUARED, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ANDREW DAVIS, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., MESA, AZ
- 7 COLTEN HEY HEY ROBISON, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
- 8 JEREMY DIEBERT, YESS BMX , LA MIRADA, CA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE WARNOCK, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 2 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 DARIAN INGLIS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 CONNOR YOUNG, OLD PUEBLO BMX - TUCSON!, VAIL, AZ
- 5 RYAN YUKI, NAPA VALLEY PULL, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 ISAIAH REYES, PRIMAL BMX, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 7 CONNOR HARRISON, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE(FLRCM), GILROY, CA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 KYLE JENSEN, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 CONNOR KNIPP, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 NICHOLAS WACKFORD, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK KOLESKY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 2 BLAKE DEVINE, VENOM RACING, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 3 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 EVAN ASATO, TEAM EVOLUTION, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 DEVIN STEELE, FIVE18 DESIGNS, GILBERT, AZ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, ANSWER/SSQUARED, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 2 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 3 CHAD LOOK, FORS/SPEEDCO/CCPOA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 GARY PIERCE, G2, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 CHASE MAZA, LOW KEY GRAPHICS, MESA, AZ
- 6 MAX AUSTIN, VELOCITY BIKE CO., BOZEMAN, MT
- 7 CARSON SCHREIBER, ALPHA, RIVERTON, UT
- 8 JACOB (JT) SOUTH, OROVILLE, CA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RANDY OLIVANI, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 BRENNAN BUISO, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, DURANGO, CO
- 3 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 CARTER ONEAL, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, ANTHEM, AZ
- 5 NICK ALEJANDRE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 BRENT KEYS, 245 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 JOSHUA TURNER, C C CYCLES, RAMONA, CA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 SHAUN CHANDLER, WIFE AND SON!, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 "WILD" WILLY SUAREZ, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 DANNY(THE DIRT BALL) MATHIS, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GILBERT CONTRERAS, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 THOMAS PHILLIPS, TIME 2 SHINE, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 LLOYD SHERROD, ALPHA, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 MATT ALEXANDER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 LUCAS RALEY, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, FOLSOM, CA
- 5 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 JOHNNY LITTLE, FLY / BOX, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 CHRIS TOTH, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TOBY JOHNSON, ALPHA, SEAL BEACH, CA
- 2 JIM NELSON, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BEAU FURR, G2/HVB, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 6 MATEO MOLINA, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, DENVER, CO
- 7 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, DUBLIN, OH
- 8 JOSH SHIPP, PHOENIX, AZ
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 KEN HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 5 JOHN VENDETTI, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, FLORENCE, CO
- 6 KEVIN SMART, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 ROBERT PHILLIPS, ELIMINATOR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 OLIVIER SMETS, JAMBREVILLE
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSS BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, SEO MY BUSINESS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/OAKLEY/FLY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 4 ROBERT RAYMONDE, YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 RON ROZHON, PARADISE VALLEY, AZ
- 6 TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 8 CHRIS CLIFT, SANDY, UT
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TURNELL HENRY, TEAM COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 HARRY LEARY, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 MIKE MCKAY, VENDETTA, EL PASO, TX
- 4 JAMES HARRIS, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 5 JOHN (ONE BAD DAD) GEORGES, 505, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 BILL MCCOY, S&M BIKES, STANTON, CA
- 7 GREG MATHIAS, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, CAREFREE, AZ
- 8 "GRAMPY" DURRELL PINA, SNSE, PHELAN, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, PURE/SINZ/ONYX, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 JOHN RUSH, ALPHA, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME TEAM, GLENDALE, AZ
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 BRAYDEN HAYNES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 DANIEL FERNANDEZ, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 TREVOR SCHUMACHER, MOM & DAD, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 MASON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 JACE HOOPS-ROGERS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 LANDON PURVIS, SWAT BMX SUPERCROSS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 TYLER TRUSSELL, BELEN, NM
- 8 PRESTON FAWLEY, TEAM METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DEEGAN MANJARREZ, PRECISION BMX, EASTVALE, CA
- 2 COLE NOLTE, KEVIN'S PRO PAINTING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
- 4 LILY THORNTON, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JASPER BUCK, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, RENO, NV
- 6 LAUREN JACOBUS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 RYLEE CAUDLE, MAD RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 RYAN RABINOWITZ, 316 RACING, LA MESA, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AMAREE VICK, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 2 KALAN BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 ZEKE BISHOP, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 KRISTIAN SMITH, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 5 NASH MARCHAND, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 REBECCA (SPEEDY) CARAGAN, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 MORGAN STINNETT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 RAD WEST, POORBOY BMX, TUCSON, AZ
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MAX KENNEDY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 IAN HERMAN, UPLAND, CA
- 3 LORENZO RODRIGUEZ, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 GAVIN THOMAS, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RICKY KUHL, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 BRYCE PERMUY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 ASHLYNN HIGGINBOTHEM, RIO RANCHO, NM
10 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVAN SIDES, FAMILY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ORYAN SIDES, FAMILY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 KAID GODAIRE, MESA, AZ
- 4 PARKER LONG, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 5 RYAN WRIGHT, EL PASO, TX
- 6 XANDER MILAN, MADERA, CA
11 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KAIDEN LABEDZ, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 2 JULIEN LAFORGE, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 DAMIAN STRAUB, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 MASON ROSAS, MAKE READY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 CYDNEE SIMPSON, CONCHO, AZ
- 6 KENNEDE HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 7 AYDEN FURR, G2/HVB, ESCONDIDO, CA
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PAIGE DICKEY, KENNY BIKE GEAR AZ, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 KAITLIN SIMMONS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 TJ DAVIS, DAD, TUCSON, AZ
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LAYLA MASSEY, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JESHUA CARLSEN, MAD RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 CADENCE ROSAS, MAKE READY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CONNOR SCATENA, MARINA CYCLES, HOLLISTER, CA
15 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN MURPHY, G2 RACING, CLAREMONT, CA
- 2 THOMAS TAYLOR, PRIMAL BMX, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
- 3 WYATT YBARRA, TEAM OUTLAW, BLYTHE, CA
- 4 NATHANIEL GROESBECK, SANDY, UT
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CALE HOLDEN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 DUKE NAULT, COMOX, BC
- 3 ELENA RUNYAN, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
- 4 COLE TUCKER, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN COON, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 DOMINIC CARDENAS, DULZURA, CA
- 3 KATY SCHMIDT, FORS/SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN BUSWELL, DURANGO, CO
- 2 TOM DAVIS, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 MICHAEL CARLSEN, MAD RACING, PEORIA, AZ
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN LACKEY, WIAWIS USA CENTRAL DEV, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 2 CHRIS BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DEVIN MIHALICH, INDIO, CA
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN (LONG SHOT) SIGLER, SD WHEEL WORKS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 AARON KOUSTIK, MANGLER BMX TEAM, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 MICHAEL CAMPBELL, MADERA, CA
- 4 PAUL JOHNSON, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 FRANK ROJAS, FALLRISK RACING/AZ BIKE WORX, GLENDALE, AZ
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 COLLIN PIERCE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 MADDOX LOWE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 JAZEK PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 COLTON CAMPBELL, X FACTORY, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 HUDSON RODRIGUEZ, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 PAXTON COON, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 AVYN HERRIAGE, NO EXCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 8 CACHE MALAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JESSE MOSS, MAD TATTER KUSTOMS, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 KNOX PERKINS, MIDVALE, UT
- 3 CHANCE PRICE, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 4 HUNTER HAVERLOCK, RPM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 TATE ROBINSON, 1ST PLACE MOTORSPORTS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 CONNOR DONOHO, IRONMAN ARMY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 7 EASTON JOHNSON, EL PASO, TX
- 8 TRISTEN LOVE, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 HAYZEN MCKIBBIN, G&P RACING, NEW RIVER, AZ
- 2 BRODY VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 ALONSO GALLARDO, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 SIXX (6 PACK) RIVERA, AV BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 ROWYN KASTRIN, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 MAXIMUS LUYSTERBORGHS, RBR/RIFT/FLY/BOMBSHELL, PORTLAND, OR
- 7 CODY BUSWELL, DURANGO, CO
- 8 LEIF CALIENDO, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CARSON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 NATHAN LAWRENCE, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 OWEN GARTHE, GRANDMA AND GRANDPA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 DAMIAN PORZEL, VAIL, AZ
- 6 RYKER GARDNER, FORS, ELY, NV
- 7 WESLEY (WILD WILD WES)SPEICHER, RIDCO, DURANGO, CO
- 8 RYEDER COON, COONYZ CUSTOMZ, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 ETHAN RAYMOND, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CUTTER GODAIRE, MESA, AZ
- 3 COHEN HAMBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 GAIGE SCHULTE, POOR BOYS, MESA, AZ
- 5 JUSTIN WILLIAMS, TIME 2 SHINE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 NATHAN JACOBUS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 LUKAS BOKATIUS, X-FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 ELIJAH HEDRICK, KENNY BIKE GEAR AZ, BUCKEYE, AZ
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RYKER GODAIRE, MESA, AZ
- 2 ELLIOT BARLOW, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 AMIR TOLEFREE, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 LOGAN ABADIE, DAD & MOM, UPLAND, CA
- 5 RYAN GUSTAFSON, GATE 8, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 AIDEN WEAVER, G2 BIKES, IRVINE, CA
- 7 CHACE MATHEWS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 RYLAND KNAPP, GORDY'S, PHOENIX, AZ
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON RODRIGUEZ, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 DREW SCATENA, MARINA CYCLES, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 XAVIER BACA, DEMING, NM
- 4 DALTON SPURLOCK, TIME TO SHINE, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 5 MICHEAL MARTINEZ, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 SAMUEL FRANCO, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 PRESTON BROWN, MISBEHAVEN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 TAYLER HERRERA, KAOS, HERRIMAN, UT
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KADE BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 RYDER KNOLL, SPEEDSTERZ, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 KEAGEN THOMAS, KAOS/COONYZ, MAGNA, UT
- 4 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S, RAMONA, CA
- 5 J W HOBBS, DESCANSO, CA
- 6 RYLEE LAWRENCE, HYPER, FOX, BOX, SPLIT, MENIFEE, CA
- 7 BRANDON ROBINSON, REMIX, RENO, NV
- 8 LANDON TEWALT, PEORIA, AZ
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DEREK MCGUIRE, KENNY BIKE GEAR AZ, AVONDALE, AZ
- 2 MICHAEL FONG, IRONMAN'S BMX ARMY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 TY MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 4 KANEN PETERS, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 5 CAYDEN MARTINEZ, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 CAMRON WALLIS, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 7 WILL FRANCE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 CARSON BERG, ANTHEM, AZ
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JESSE LIBERSON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 CARLOS MARTINEZ, DIRT ADDICTION, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JOEY MARTIN, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 CLAY FEDORKA, X FACTORY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 DANIEL VALDEZ, ALGUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 DAMIAN CARMONA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 VICTOR PEREZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 CHRIS KRAUSHAAR, PEORIA, AZ
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KRISTOPHER FISHER, POORBOY ALPHA, MARANA, AZ
- 2 MILES COLE, SASKATOON, SK
- 3 CHARLES MARTIN, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 JR MENDOZA, PHOENIX, AZ
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER JENKINS, D3, EL MIRAGE, AZ
- 2 ANGELO GARCIA, F2W/BOMBSHELL, SUN VALLEY, NV
- 3 VINCENT FERNANDEZ, MCGEES, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 CHASE RENNIE, TEAM SASKATCHEWAN, SASKATOON, SK
- 5 CISCO TAYLOR, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BENJAMIN BENNETT, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
- 2 ASA HOWE, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
- 3 NIC BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 KEKOA PHILLIPS, ELIMINATOR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ALEXANDRE THOMAS, LEATT,ODI,RYNO POWER,VEE, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 CHRISTOPHER ARANDA, MESA, AZ
- 7 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 RYAN WOODROFFE, PHOENIX, AZ
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK SCOTT, BEND, OR
- 2 THOMAS STARKEY, ANTHEM, AZ
- 3 STEPHEN DOLPHIN JR, BAY AREA BMXERS/SUPERCROSS, BLOOMINGTON, CA
- 4 JAMES CRAMER, PRECISION BMX, EASTVALE, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS TOTH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ATUL BUONO, NOOP RACING, BEND, OR
- 3 MYLES FERGER, GATE 8 BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC WARRINGTON, S & M BIKES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 JUSTIN BERG, ANTHEM, AZ
- 3 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 SCOTT KIRBY, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 MICHAEL MUGITS, X-FACTORY, MESA, AZ
- 6 HOLLY DUNN-BARSOCCHINI, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GILBERT, AZ
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RANDY LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, BELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 ELLIOTT EVANS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 NICK (STORMTROOPER) DISANTI, FACTORY SKYWAY, MARICOPA, AZ
- 4 SEAN BURKE, TEAM EVOLUTION, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 JOE SCHONES, G2, COSTA MESA, CA
- 6 MIKE MCINTYRE, WIAWIS DEVELOPMENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 BOB HESLA, SBF RACING, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 8 KEN BARRIER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 DON MILLER, LAKEWOOD, CO
- 3 KEVIN WHITE, SMITH'S CYCLE, HARBOR CITY, CA
- 4 JAMES DEAN, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
- 5 JOHN (ONE BAD DAD) GEORGES, 505, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 JOEL HANDY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 TIM DIAS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MANTECA, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOEY BARNES, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 PRESLEY ADKINS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 SAVANAH LAFEBER, FACTORY ORCA/ BOMBSHELL, VICTORIA, BC
6 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 KENNEDY KNOPP, BIKEMASTER, RICHLAND, WA
- 3 LEAH HOLMES, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 4 KYLIE STARKEY, ANTHEM, AZ
- 5 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FLORENCE, AZ
7 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TRUE "TRUCIFER' JOHNSON, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 COLBIE TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 3 JAYLEIGH PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 ELLIE SERSAW, REDMAN JUNIOR DEVO, CALIMESA, CA
- 5 BROOKE WALSKI, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 ELLIE HANSEN, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 DANICA APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 GRACE ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
8 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JENNA MILLER, FACTORY REMIIX, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 5 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 KRISTA (THE TIDAL WAVE) HOPKINS, FULL TILT, CLOVIS, CA
- 3 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 6 KYNDALLYNN HOLLINGER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 CASSIDY CRIBARI, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 DERIN MERTEN, 316 RACING, JAMUL, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 (HURRICANE)HANNAH LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 LACY BERNARDINO, 327 ARMY, SANTEE, CA
- 5 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 6 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 BAILEY CATT, 316 RACING, DULZURA, CA
- 8 ELISA CONTRERAS, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
11 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 KATJA SHRIVER, BMX SHARKS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 3 RITA FEDEWA, FLY RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC/MOELLER ENGINEERING, VENTURA, CA
- 5 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CLIFTON, CO
- 6 RYLEE FRANCE, ALPHA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 8 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SANTA MARIA, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 TAYLIN SCHMIDT, MAD, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 MINELLY RENTERIA, YUMA, AZ
- 5 ZYLA WIX, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, VAIL, AZ
- 6 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 8 REESE PASTERNIK, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RICHELLE SHRIVER, BMX SHARKS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 SARA BRENNER, FACTORY YESS, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 3 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 4 CASSIDY WARNOCK, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 5 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 MADISON MACIAS, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, RAMONA, CA
- 7 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 TARA KLEIN, HAVOC, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
14 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY CBS RIFT/TANGENT, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 ANDIE KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 3 PAIGE (THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, PRIMAL BMX, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 4 LANEY COOPER, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 5 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 ESJA SHRIVER, BMX SHARKS, LAKEWOOD, CA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 LEXIS COLBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 ASHLEY HAYES, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 PAYTON RIDENOUR, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 LEYNA JONES, FULL TILT, OXNARD, CA
- 5 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 VIOLET CEJALVO, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, SURREY, BC
- 7 JORDAN DUGGIE, FACTORY SCR, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
17-20 Women Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, THRODWN, BURLINGTON, WI
- 2 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT, BEND, OR
- 3 SUMIKO YUKI, ANSWER SSQUARED, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, DURANGO, CO
- 5 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
- 6 MARIA WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 7 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 8 HANNAH MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
21-30 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 3 HEATHER MUNIVE, DK BICYCLES, ALPINE, CA
- 4 SIYANGZI WANG, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 DEVAN WILSON, ELIMINATOR / RIFT / TANGENT, GILBERT, AZ
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 TALON GRIFFIN, BATTLEBORN BMX, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 3 JORDAN JOHNSON, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 HUDSON BURNS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKESIDE, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR WEST, HELIUM, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 JADASON CURRY, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 4 JORDAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 6 KEEGAN SKINNER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 DIESEL MUMMA, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 8 JEREMIAH CURRY, TUCSON, AZ
7 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT, BELTON, MO
- 2 KOLE BERG, SYCAMORE BMX, MOORPARK, CA
- 3 LANDON BURNS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 ETHAN (BAM BAM) BARBRE, BAY AREA BMX'ERS, COLFAX, CA
- 5 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX , LOS ANGELES, CA
- 6 PIERCE AUSTIN, BFR, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 7 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, FACTORY REMIIX, ROSAMOND, CA
- 8 NATHAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 CARTER COCHRAN, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 4 KHI NUNNO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 REECE GUSTAFSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 RYDER SCRANTON, EASTVALE, CA
- 8 NOAH ROBINSON, 1ST PLACE MOTORSPORTS, VICTORVILLE, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 JUSTIN PERKINS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 RYDER ROBINETT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 NATHAN MINSTER, ALPHA, DUARTE, CA
- 4 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT, HERRIMAN, UT
- 5 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 6 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 7 FRANK GUERRERO, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 JOSHUA GUINN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
10 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 JOSHUA WHITE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 4 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LINCOLN, CA
- 5 CYRUS HEMBREE, THRIVE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 CASSHE HOPSON, SPEEDLINE, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 HUNTER TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, THRODWN, BRAZIL, RJ
- 2 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 3 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 ANDREW TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, VALENCIA, CA
- 7 JUNIOR FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 8 BANYAN HOWELL, SUPERCAMP, BEND, OR
12 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 3 JOSHUA TRERISE, THRODWN, SHERWOOD, OR
- 4 TEAGAN O'NEAL, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 JAKE GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, ANAHEIM, CA
- 6 NATHAN KITCHEN, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 8 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HOLLISTER, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, CHICO, CA
- 2 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JACOB TRUJILLO, ANSWER/SSQUARED, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CEASAR FLORES, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ATWATER, CA
- 5 JUSTIN SEITZ, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, EL MONTE, CA
- 6 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 7 BEAUDIE TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 RYAN CORREIA, RIFT/TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 JOSEPH(MAD DOG) MILLEK, FACTORY YESS, TORRANCE, CA
- 8 JUSTIN HOULDSON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, ODESSA, FL
15 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 CONNOR KNIPP, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 KYLE JENSEN, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 LUCAS SCANLAN, POOR BOY/ALPHA, MARANA, AZ
- 6 LEO HILE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 8 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT, KEARNS, UT
16 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 DEREK PHIPPS, SPEEDLINE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 BRAXTON ELSEN, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, THORNTON, CO
- 3 RYAN MARTS, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 RAYNE LANKFORD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 AUSTIN INMON, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 NOAH RAMOS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, MEADOW VISTA, CA
- 7 TYLER CACCIOLA, DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 8 CAMRON MASON, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 45 Groups = 8
- 1 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 2 RILEY HOUSE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 ANTHONY BUCARDO, ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 4 RYAN ZINZOW, THRODWN, ELKHORN, WI
- 5 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, ANSWER/SSQUARED, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 6 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER RENNEN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 7 ANDREW ROBINSON, BLUFFDALE, UT
- 8 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ALEC NESBITT, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ZACHARY JOLICOEUR, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 JACOB ABBE, ROCKLIN, CA
- 4 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 DYLON VAUGHN, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, FREMONT, CA
- 7 KYLE BASTIN, BT/CL SMOOTHIES, FONTANA, CA
- 8 RANDY OLIVANI, TUCSON, AZ
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 EVAN STEINBERG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, KENNESAW, GA
- 4 GILBERT CONTRERAS, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 MARC ESTEP, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 6 LLOYD SHERROD, ALPHA, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 SHAUN CHANDLER, WIFE AND SON!, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM TREADWELL, EXTREME TEAM, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 (FLAT PEDDLE KING)ANTHONY REYES, HAVOC BIKES, ANAHEIM, CA
- 4 ROB "HOLLYWOOD" PORTER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JOHNNY LITTLE, FLY / BOX, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM NELSON, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 JASON SILVA, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 TOBY JOHNSON, ALPHA, SEAL BEACH, CA
- 4 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 6 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 CAMERON (CAMSHAFT) DAVIS, WELLSPOKEN SERVICES, MIDLAND, TX
- 8 BEAU FURR, G2/HVB, ESCONDIDO, CA
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 MELVIN HAYES, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 AL ROYBAL, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 4 DREW MOTLEY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 5 BRYAN MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 6 KEN HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC SWEETS, SEO MY BUSINESS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/OAKLEY/FLY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 3 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSS BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 TURNELL HENRY, TEAM COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ROBERT RAYMONDE, YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 HARRY LEARY, VICTORVILLE, CA
Social