Local Race Single
August 26, 2016
- Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $12.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2016-08-26
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 3 Balance / Bike
- 1 GIANNI GONZALES
- 2 KENDALL STARKEY
- 3 BROCK HAMBY
- 4 AUSTIN LEAKEY
- TRENT KIMBRELL
District / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 COLBY GUNN
- 2 COHEN HAMBY
- 3 ZAINE ANDERSON HULL
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 ERIC BACA
- 2 JOSEPH PENDLEY
- 3 JOSH KIRKBY
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 SCOTT JOHNSON
- 2 KEN HEXIMER
- 3 CRAIG CONNOR
- 4 JOSH BRADLEY
- CHRIS BANGHART
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 TODD BERRY
- 2 DAVE KEARSEY
- 3 BRODIE SOARIE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 LEIF CALIENDO
- 2 KYLIE STARKEY
- 3 MICHAEL HOLMES
- 4 KIMBERLYNN PENDLEY
- AVYN HERRIAGE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 PARKER THOMPSON
- 2 BRYANT TAYLOR
- 3 CARSON GARCIA
- 4 BRANDON KABEL
- ZAINE ANDERSON HULL
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ELIJAH HEDRICK
- 2 KEAGAN GANNON
- 3 NATHAN JACOBUS
- 4 TRYNETI GAUTHIER
- 5 ALLISON SOARE
- 6 HURLEY TEWALT
- SCARLET RHINEHART
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 ZANE HERNANDEZ
- 2 CARTER TEWALT
- 3 RHYLEE PITTS
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 PRESTON BROWN
- 2 CHLOE SULLIVAN
- 3 JOHNNY LARA
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 BRODY VERDUZCO
- 2 HAYZEN MCKIBBIN
- 3 JESSE MOSS
- TYLER MCDANIEL
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JAKOB DRYE
- 2 RYLAND KNAPP
- 3 CORBIN SOARE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 EVIN HICKLE
- 2 JACOB JERNIGAN
- 3 KALEB NELSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 GAGE CARLSON
- 2 JIRO HIGUCHI
- 3 ASHTON BROWN
- DYLAN GANSER
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 GREGORY VASQUEZ
- 2 BRIAN JOHNSEN
- 3 CATCHER KNAPP
- 4 JESSE LIBERSON
- MICHAEL DRUBKA
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 KYNDALLYNN HOLLINGER
- 2 BRENNA WOODWARD
- 3 TAYLOR LEAKEY
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 MELANIE MULLICAN
- 2 KATE SIFFORD
- 3 ERIN ANDERSON
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 ALEXIS KNAPP
- 2 MADI DENTON
- 3 JACLYN CONNOR
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 FRANKIE STUBBS
- 2 AEDAN WELLS
- 3 BROOKLYNN MORGAN
- 4 RYDER ROBINETT
- DANIEL MYERS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 HANNAH LEAKEY
- 2 COLBY GUNN
- 3 HAYDEN VERDUZCO
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 RYNE COOK
- 2 DAYTON WELSH
- 3 NATHANIEL GAUTHIER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 TRE HEXIMER
- 3 JOSH KIRKBY
- 4 NICK ALEJANDRE
- 5 JOSHUA BRADLEY
- THOMAS STARKEY
Social