Local Race Single
June 06, 2015
- Registration Begins: 6:30 pm
- Registration Ends: 7:30 pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $$12 USD
- Description: Race every Friday & Saturday
Race Results
Race Date: 2015-06-06
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 HAILEY DAVISON
- 2 HANNAH LEAKEY
- 3 ASHLEY PHILLIPS
- DIANA FRERICK
District / 13 / Cruiser
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 CJ CARLSON
- 2 NIC BANGHART
- 3 GAVIN MATTINGLY
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 KEVIN SMART
- 2 ERIK GAUHAROU
- 3 KEN HEXIMER
- THOMAS LANSER
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 GREG MATHIAS
- 2 DONALD GARZA-PENA
- 3 CLIFF CARLSON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 2 HAYZEN MCKIBBIN
- 3 ISAKK GRIEGER
- 4 JESSE MOSS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 KYNDALLYNN HOLLINGER
- 2 CADEN LANSER
- 3 CASEY AUSTON
- JAMISON MOSS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 KANE PAWLOWSKI
- 2 JACOB JERNIGAN
- 3 AUTUMN WIDNER
- DESTINY LAMAR
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 TE'DREA LAMAR
- 2 ERIN ANDERSON
- 3 AUSTIN BARNES
- 4 KAITLIN SIMMONS
- 5 KODY YOUNG
- 6 DAINEN HOLLINGER
- FAITH RUSTAD
- DEVAN HOLLINGER
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 GREGORY VASQUEZ
- 2 JACLYN CONNOR
- 3 CARSON GRIFFIN
- DILLON CONNOR
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 PAUL BERGDAHL
- 2 LEVI GUSTAFSON
- 3 IAN BABEL
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JACK HARRISON
- 2 LIAM OBRIEN
- 3 OTLEY SMITH
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 MAC LIKENS
- 2 RYLEIGH MATA
- 3 FRANKIE MAYES
- WILLIAM RIDER
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 LUKAS GAUHAROU
- 2 EMMA MCCAMMAN
- 3 ANDRE HEINRICHS
- JAKE JULIAN
District / 14 / Intermediate
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 ASHLEY PHILLIPS
- 2 HANNAH LEAKEY
- 3 SKYLAR MATA
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 MAX GUERZON
- 2 BRYCE PHILLIPS
- 3 NATHANIEL GAUTHIER
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 JACK SCHNEIDER
- 3 LOGAN GONZALEZ
- EVAN MCCAMMAN
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 TRE HEXIMER
- 2 NATHAN BANGHART
- 3 JOSH KIRKBY
- 4 JETT HAYES
- DOMENICO CEOTTO
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 WYATT SCHMIDT
- 2 JR MARTIN
- 3 AUSTIN SIMMONS
- 4 TYLER LUCKE
- DAKOTA DUKEPOO
Social