Local Race Single
May 09, 2015
- Registration Begins: 6:30 pm
- Registration Ends: 7:30 pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $$12 USD
- Description: Race every Friday & Saturday
Race Results
Race Date: 2015-05-09
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser
- 1 HAILEY DAVISON
- 2 HANNAH LEAKEY
- 3 TRISTIN PINGITORE
- 4 ASHLEY PHILLIPS
- BIANCA PINGITORE
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 NICK ALEJANDRE
- 2 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 3 BRYCE PHILLIPS
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JOE PINGITORE
- 2 THOMAS LANSER
- 3 GREG MATHIAS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BRAYDEN RIDER
- 2 HAYZEN MCKIBBIN
- 3 DELANEY HOOD
- 4 BRAYDON BROCK
- 5 QUENTEN SHREEVE
- 6 JESSE MOSS
- CAMERON WARNER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 CASEY AUSTON
- 2 CADEN LANSER
- 3 JACOB HOEFER
- 4 KYNDALLYNN HOLLINGER
- 5 KORBIN GAGARIN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 RYLAND KNAPP
- 2 KANE PAWLOWSKI
- 3 ALYZIBETH SHREEVE
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JIRO HIGUCHI
- 2 ERIN ANDERSON
- 3 JOHNATHON MOREL
- 4 KODY YOUNG
- KYLIE SPIEK
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 DILLON CONNOR
- 2 JAYCE JIMMERSON
- 3 GAVIN FITZPATRICK
- TYLER SPIEK
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 GREGORY VASQUEZ
- 2 JACLYN CONNOR
- 3 JUSTIN SWEETLAND
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 GRAHAM GANNON
- 2 TRISTAN SOLOMON
- 3 ISAAC WADDINGTON
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 EMMA THRON
- 2 CATCHER KNAPP
- 3 WILLIAM RIDER
District / 46 & Over / Intermediate
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 HANNAH LEAKEY
- 2 ASHLEY PHILLIPS
- 3 BIANCA PINGITORE
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 FRANKIE STUBBS
- 2 JACK HARRISON
- 3 HENRY GADOW
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 RYNE COOK
- 2 KOLTEN SAUBER
- 3 DYLAN ECCLESTON
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 JACK SCHNEIDER
- 3 BOBBY PALIANI
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 NATHAN BANGHART
- 2 DOMENICO CEOTTO
- 3 JETT HAYES
- 4 HAILEY DAVISON
- 5 EITHAN LARSEN
- BLAKE RUSBOLDT
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 TRISTEN COLE
- 2 DAMON VOTTA
- 3 TYLER LUCKE
- JACOB MILLS
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 MATTHEW PLOUFFE
- 2 JOEY KRASUSKI
- 3 DAKOTA DUKEPOO
- KATELYN WILLSEY
Social