Race Results
Race Date: 2013-11-18
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 CHASE WARNOCK
- 2 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
- 3 DYLAN ECCLESTON
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 JOSH KIRKBY
- 2 BRODERICK BROOKS
- 3 DYLAN WALTON
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 RYAN MORTENSEN
- 2 NICK ALEJANDRE
- 3 KEITH LAPLANTE
- CHRIS KNAPP
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JACK KNOROWSKI
- 2 MASON WIEDOFF
- 3 WILLIAM BURGESON
- 4 DYLAN DARLAND
- 6 BRAELYNN ASTEMBORSKI
- JOHN GARDEN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 KHODI GIVEN
- 2 CHRISTIAN HOLMES
- 3 BREANNA YATES
- 4 LOGAN PELKE
- 5 GAGE DARLAND
- 6 WILLIAM RIDER
- 7 JADON MAY
- 8 LIAM OBRIEN
- TALAN BECKHAM
- LOGAN RANDOLPH
- CAMERON ALLWINE
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BRAYTON PELKE
- 2 CARTER AUTHERY
- 3 NATHANIEL GAUTHIER
- 4 GRACIE RICHMOND
- NATHAN EFESTIONE
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 COLIN RANDOLPH
- 2 JADEN CHESTER
- 3 BLAKE ROBERTSON
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 BRANDON CLARK
- 2 JASON GARRETT
- 3 ALEXIS KNAPP
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 BRODY PACE
- 2 COLE EDENHOLM
- 3 CALVIN HUSTED
- TRYSTAN ODONNELL
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 SETH HERRON
- 2 ANTHONY ALVAREZ
- 3 RYDER DEROSIER
- 4 LUKE MORTENSEN
- 5 DREW ELAM
- HUNTER FAUBLE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 TREVOR CORRY
- 2 CLAYTON EMCH
- 3 DYLAN ECCLESTON
- DANIEL HUSTED
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 HADEN YATES
- 2 ALEX ELAM
- 3 CATCHER KNAPP
- 4 KADEN ASTEMBORSKI
- 5 KASEY RIERSON
- 6 ANTHONY VELTRI
- 7 IAN MARTINEZ
- TREY CORRY
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 CHASE WARNOCK
- 2 PARKER DARLAND
- 3 HUNTER STERKEN
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TUCKER MAXON
- 2 JOEY VANCE
- 3 JACOB MILLS
- 4 DRAKE YATES
- JORDAN GARRETT
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 GAVIN WEIDMAN
- 2 SEAN SANTOSTEFANO
- 3 COLBY MCBROOM
- TYLER FETTKETHER
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JOHN SKOOG
- 2 TURSTON LAPLANTE
- 3 CLAYTON WARNOCK
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEC NESBITT
- 2 WES JONES
- 3 AUSTIN MCGLOTHLIN
- 4 SAGE CARLSON
- WESLEY PRICE
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 TOPHER GIVEN
- 2 DUSTIN WATSON
- 3 CHRIS JASONOS
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 EMMA THRON
- 2 MALLORY ALLWINE
- 3 JAYDEN HART
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 LEXIS COLBY
- 2 ABBY WINKLER
- 3 JORDAN TAYLOR HUSTED
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 MARIA WILLSEY
- 2 KATELYN WILLSEY
- 3 LEXIE SUTTON
- 4 KATELYN SAUBER
- STORMY VENES
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 DEEGAN WARNOCK
- 2 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
- 3 GAGE LAWRENCE
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 RYAN GOULET
- 3 GAGE WARNOCK
- 4 LOGAN BALLARD
- 5 GARRETT WEIDMAN
- 6 KOLTEN SAUBER
- SVEND DELASKO
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 BRODERICK BROOKS
- 2 DYLAN WALTON
- 3 NOAH THOMPSON
- BRANDON WINKLER
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 TREVOR HOLTORF
- 2 JUSTIN HENDLEY
- 3 GAGE ABNEY
- 4 DOMINIC MURPHY
- 5 DUSTIN HUDSON
- BRYCE MCKILLIP
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 CHANCE BRYANT
- 2 AUSTIN SIMMONS
- 3 JOHNNY BASTIN
- KODY KOCH
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 KYLE WALKER
- 2 JOSH MUENCHOW
- GAGE PAYNE
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 WILL FLAHERTY
- 2 MATT JAYNES
- 3 AUSTIN TRADUP
- DILLON OLAIZ
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 ERIK GAUHAROU
- 2 CHRIS KNAPP
- 3 BRENT SCHMIDT
Social